Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc18.760000290686834545328500536.33760.549018.98-14.54
PYXPyxus International Inc18.60000090809841689063020.830123.03-140.03
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc13.1000005939182774295404.366719.08-256.54
INFYInfosys Ltd10.18000043274387064365988917020.22874.768638.101.04
GMEGameStop Corp8.1300001022689408314464820.622215.887.86
SDRLSeadrill Ltd7.2100001000000007210000000.250115.76-57.16
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc6.56000010192950668657520.20499.61-75.93
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.290000599028182569830893.76320.377711.25-46.65
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc3.92000012993806509357190.202210.61-129.15
HHSHarte-Hanks Inc3.1100006271669195048901.22273.340.36
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.850000456292541300433730.77660.55796.62-10.08
RRDR.R.Donnelley & Sons Co2.810000708000001989480003.87-26.80
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.390000430006881027716441.25307.40605.58-4.05
MNManning & Napier Inc2.290000156455953582841213.47060.22343.475.19
BASBasic Energy Services Inc2.15000026957350579583020.29742.37-10.42
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP1.950000354900006920550021.70860.21203.10-16.99
CRRCarbo Ceramics Inc1.89000029342216554567880.17322.43-0.59
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc1.43000037874611541606930.04264.61-26.99
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC0.57990091821600532473450.77320.04009.17-24.15
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc0.51100047816945244344580.06051.451.20
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc42.5600005732700524087741381.060365.68-7.99
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc41.9900005732700524087741381.046165.68-7.99
SOHUSohu.com Ltd14.590000392285385723443691.069221.3812.30
PRTAProthena Corp PLC9.520000398645613795106201.215910.2910.29
TSTTheStreet Inc6.7800006407273434413103.20900.389118.427.18
NVTRNuvectra Corp4.27000017800235760070030.95544.572.07
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc3.77000053091162001536713.67176.92-0.90
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd3.635000259129994193710.17358.117.69
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc3.60000018580430668895482.66220.95024.493.97
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.50000014800140518004904.92960.43433.911.96
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc3.487400226832079105390.63145.060.58
APTXAptinyx Inc3.480000335622111167964940.86724.07
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd3.417000320497881087170933.576827.5714.24
MLNTMelinta Therapeutics Inc3.14000011779897369888760.20969.92-3.13
ADXSAdvaxis Inc2.9300008006984234604630.62564.0914.08
MDGSMedigus Ltd2.7035003796602101367751.27052.80
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.68000023537368630801460.88173.153.15
ALTAltimmune Inc2.54000013450680341647270.57593.293.25
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.370000110522352619379628.00000.45455.255.77
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.220000138196693067966510.57140.20454.402.60
GEVOGevo Inc2.05000011885524243653240.26332.981.89
CDTXCidara Therapeutics Inc2.02000026641851538165391.22702.151.78
JMUJMU Ltd1.95000081961515982500.078612.093.21
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp1.7101006089728104140430.58472.707.16
MGIMoneyGram International Inc1.70000056390754959854602.30-13.64
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
CUOContinental Materials Corp18.6000001715487319080583.55640.510820.6520.18
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.4566001013292136354653.29240.648618.3217.33
NSPRInspireMD Inc3.270000139765545703310.09710.81034.152.65
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.2345009457389305899249.29-6.64
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6600001125512974283850.76020.690.49
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.5610001648382192474231.10081.500.28
OGENOragenics Inc0.52680046124803242985461.07470.640.63
CEICamber Energy Inc0.2387001998660847708030.01600.62550.460.25
HLTHNobilis Health Corp0.1100007825046986075515.50000.05760.21-1.57
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint18.170000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc11.8600003760515144599709048.50000.807316.5013.70
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.360000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc5.26000011485717560414874015.47060.95368.106.28
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.0300007272100014762363014.50000.97767.086.59
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc1.10000011388000125268000.99161.45-9.37
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc0.67000026288831176135164.53721.540.46
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc0.6000001494989589699370.08980.84-13.16
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.46000019024948751451.19
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.3200008475843382712269880.45640.43-0.25
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.2750002162628859472290.65010.670.20
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.2000004217400084348000.58930.250.60
SSherritt International Corp0.195000397281686774699280.07370.40-1.38
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.0700004424400030970800.04480.08-0.84
CSMClearStream Energy Services Inc0.06500010994124171461800.10-1.14
NKO.DLNiko Resources Ltd0.0150009404996714107490.05-2.15
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.380000480000001824000020.55160.80580.390.03
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3550001170689641559480.80370.42
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2000002726747954534950.60170.280.42
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.212.19
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1800001590162528622920.83600.210.00
DMGIDMG Blockchain Solutions Inc0.18000093333139181660600.44810.200.05
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1250004584145457301810.49620.200.20
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1150004162797947872170.55490.16
AETAethon Minerals Corp0.1100002763333330396660.28490.19
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.105000213925645224621920.75370.150.26
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.10500024699982593490.87230.280.13
SATAsian Television Network International Ltd0.1050002440291425623050.45220.120.11
LIVEGlobalive Technology Inc0.095000136536212129709400.34760.17
PGPPower Group Projects Corp0.0950001586056215067530.10040.10
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0900003330376829973392.23070.12300.21-0.96
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.08000050887504071000.71380.12
YVIYorkton Ventures Inc0.075000120000009000000.83060.080.04
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0700001590374811132620.35300.12-0.01
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.06500067378584379601.04450.070.13
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0600005568647033417881.30740.061.43
ITGIntact Gold Corp0.0550001818265110000450.47170.100.09
BATBatero Gold Corp0.05500011518238363350310.34800.07
ZCC.HZena Mining Corp0.0500002429360412146800.82240.070.07
BEXBenton Resources Inc0.0400008416853133667412.69560.44480.05
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SPGINYSS&P Global Inc2019-5-213010004.50004.0000Outperform
APONYSApollo Global Management LLC2019-5-214000005.00004.5000Buy
BEPNYSBrookfield Renewable Partners LP2019-5-212190003.41673.0000Hold
EFXNYSEquifax Inc2019-5-215340004.08333.6667Outperform
AEGNYSAegon NV2019-5-211130003.60003.2000Outperform
RDS.BNYSRoyal Dutch Shell PLC2019-5-214120004.28574.0000Outperform
RDS.ANYSRoyal Dutch Shell PLC2019-5-214120004.28574.0000Outperform
KRNYSThe Kroger Co2019-5-214130004.12503.8750Outperform
JENYSJust Energy Group Inc2019-5-211140003.50003.3333Hold
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd2019-5-210090302.50002.3846Underperform
NEMNYSNewmont Goldcorp Corp2019-5-216320203.84623.8000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
DNLINASDenali Therapeutics Inc2019-5-211010004.00003.0000Outperform
WTERNASAlkaline Water Co Inc2019-5-211200004.33334.0000Outperform
ERICNASTelefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson2019-5-211040003.40003.2000Hold
QRVONASQorvo Inc2019-5-211140003.50003.3333Hold
AMGNNASAmgen Inc2019-5-213150003.77783.6250Outperform
NDSNNASNordson Corp2019-5-212030003.80003.6667Outperform
VRTXNASVertex Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-216030004.33334.2500Outperform
DOOONASBRP Inc2019-5-215310004.44444.4000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc2019-5-213450003.83333.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GTETSEGran Tierra Energy Inc2019-5-213450003.83333.0000Outperform
CMHTSECarmanah Technologies Corp2019-5-210020003.00002.3333Hold
BEP.UNTSEBrookfield Renewable Partners LP2019-5-212190003.41673.0000Hold
CMGTSEComputer Modelling Group Ltd2019-5-212040003.66673.2857Outperform
XTSETMX Group Ltd2019-5-214200004.66674.3333Buy
BCITSENew Look Vision Group Inc2019-5-212010004.33334.0000Outperform
GPSTSEBSM Technologies Inc2019-5-210120202.40002.1667Underperform
CJR.BTSECorus Entertainment Inc2019-5-214110004.50004.2857Outperform
JETSEJust Energy Group Inc2019-5-211140003.50003.3333Hold
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd2019-5-212300004.40004.2500Outperform
CEETSECentamin PLC2019-5-212030003.80003.6667Outperform
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd2019-5-210090302.50002.3846Underperform
CLIQTSEAlcanna Inc2019-5-211130003.60003.5000Outperform
FOODTSEGoodfood Market Corp2019-5-211200004.33334.2500Outperform
ATD.BTSEAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc2019-5-215400004.55564.5000Buy
ATD.ATSEAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc2019-5-215400004.55564.5000Buy
TCSTSETecsys Inc2019-5-214210004.42864.3750Outperform
NGTTSENewmont Goldcorp Corp2019-5-216320203.84623.8000Outperform
DOOTSEBRP Inc2019-5-215310004.44444.4000Outperform
GDITSEGDI Integrated Facility Services Inc2019-5-212210004.20004.1667Outperform
SJTSEStella-Jones Inc2019-5-213410004.25004.2222Outperform
SAPTSESaputo Inc2019-5-210342003.11113.1000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
WTERTSXAlkaline Water Co Inc2019-5-211200004.33334.0000Outperform
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2019-5-212300004.40004.3333Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
UFSNYSDomtar Corp2019-5-211070003.25004.0000Hold
KKRNYSKKR & Co Inc2019-5-212010004.33335.0000Outperform
DHRNYSDanaher Corp2019-5-213011004.00004.5000Outperform
RDYNYSDr Reddy's Laboratories Ltd2019-5-210001101.50002.0000Sell
CAENYSCAE Inc2019-5-210160003.14293.5714Hold
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2019-5-213021003.83334.0000Outperform
HDNYSThe Home Depot Inc2019-5-216021004.22224.3333Outperform
TYLNYSTyler Technologies Inc2019-5-212110004.25004.3333Outperform
GILNYSGildan Activewear Inc2019-5-212090203.00003.0714Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
INBKNASFirst Internet Bancorp2019-5-210010003.00005.0000Hold
PDDNASPinduoduo Inc2019-5-211010004.00005.0000Outperform
PEGINASPattern Energy Group Inc2019-5-213230004.00005.0000Outperform
CGNASThe Carlyle Group LP2019-5-212010004.33335.0000Outperform
BPYNASBrookfield Property Partners LP2019-5-212200004.50005.0000Outperform
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2019-5-212160103.30003.5556Hold
GILDNASGilead Sciences Inc2019-5-217120004.50004.6667Outperform
INCYNASIncyte Corp2019-5-212150003.62503.7143Outperform
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-214060003.80003.8889Outperform
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-5-214010004.60004.6667Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
HEXOASEHEXO Corp2019-5-217410004.50004.5455Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PEGITSEPattern Energy Group Inc2019-5-213230004.00005.0000Outperform
UFSTSEDomtar Corp2019-5-211070003.25004.0000Hold
ISVTSEInformation Services Corp2019-5-210010003.00003.5000Hold
BPY.UNTSEBrookfield Property Partners LP2019-5-212200004.50005.0000Outperform
CAETSECAE Inc2019-5-210160003.14293.5714Hold
ORLTSEOrocobre Ltd2019-5-216110004.62505.0000Buy
SOLGTSESolGold PLC2019-5-212100004.66675.0000Buy
GILTSEGildan Activewear Inc2019-5-212090203.00003.0714Hold
HEXOTSEHEXO Corp2019-5-217410004.50004.5455Outperform
ZZZTSESleep Country Canada Holdings Inc2019-5-211340003.62503.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AGBTSXAtlantic Gold Corp2019-5-213100402.87503.1111Hold
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-5-214600004.40004.4444Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc275.9036142019-5-22YTD
TLRANYSTelaria Inc200.7326012019-5-22YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc195.4128442019-5-22YTD
SENYSSea Ltd178.2685512019-5-22YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp174.8251752019-5-22YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd164.2857142019-5-22YTD
MFCBNYSMFC Bancorp Ltd152.4961542019-5-22YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp145.8461542019-5-22YTD
DHXNYSDHI Group Inc139.4736842019-5-22YTD
ASPNNYSAspen Aerogels Inc134.7417842019-5-22YTD
AVPNYSAvon Products Inc129.6052632019-5-22YTD
FGPNYSFerrellgas Partners LP128.0373832019-5-22YTD
AVLRNYSAvalara Inc123.8844302019-5-22YTD
EVRINYSEveri Holdings Inc117.6699032019-5-22YTD
PIRNYSPier 1 Imports Inc110.9548722019-5-22YTD
OZMNYSOch-Ziff Capital Management Group Inc110.6521742019-5-22YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc105.2631582019-5-22YTD
COTYNYSCoty Inc101.9054882019-5-22YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc101.5167932019-5-22YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co99.0522782019-5-22YTD
CIRNYSCircor International Inc94.2253522019-5-22YTD
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc93.5668652019-5-22YTD
JKSNYSJinkoSolar Holding Co Ltd92.8210312019-5-22YTD
SIDNYSCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional90.4109592019-5-22YTD
LXFTNYSLuxoft Holding Inc89.5463512019-5-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CFMSNASConformis Inc841.3407822019-5-22YTD
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc789.7163122019-5-22YTD
ZYNENASZynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc393.6026942019-5-22YTD
DMRCNASDigimarc Corp337.9310342019-5-22YTD
BPTHNASBio-Path Holdings Inc324.2857142019-5-22YTD
VFFNASVillage Farms International Inc322.2222222019-5-22YTD
VRMLNASVermillion Inc290.0000002019-5-22YTD
MBOTNASMicrobot Medical Inc277.9069772019-5-22YTD
OESXNASOrion Energy Systems Inc255.5166372019-5-22YTD
PLXPNASPLx Pharma Inc252.9411762019-5-22YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc251.2820512019-5-22YTD
PHASNASPhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc242.3948222019-5-22YTD
SPINASSPI Energy Co Ltd241.3208652019-5-22YTD
CIDMNASCinedigm Corp233.2748642019-5-22YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc221.7758992019-5-22YTD
IPDNNASProfessional Diversity Network Inc204.0000002019-5-22YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc201.1363642019-5-22YTD
MGTANASMagenta Therapeutics Inc200.5263162019-5-22YTD
ACHVNASAchieve Life Sciences Inc196.6942152019-5-22YTD
TRVNNASTrevena Inc195.3488372019-5-22YTD
ADVMNASAdverum Biotechnologies Inc193.9682542019-5-22YTD
ROKUNASRoku Inc187.2715402019-5-22YTD
TEUMNASPareteum Corp186.3905332019-5-22YTD
PAYSNASPaySign Inc186.3636362019-5-22YTD
RAVENASRave Restaurant Group Inc184.9002852019-5-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc300.0000002019-5-22YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp257.9710142019-5-22YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc246.3403372019-5-22YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc213.0952382019-5-22YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp206.1919502019-5-22YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc171.3043482019-5-22YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp168.0575732019-5-22YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp148.3333332019-5-22YTD
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc137.2936842019-5-22YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc127.2727272019-5-22YTD
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc117.3913042019-5-22YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc115.0993792019-5-22YTD
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc112.6213592019-5-22YTD
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc105.1162792019-5-22YTD
GSBASEGlobalSCAPE Inc104.5758932019-5-22YTD
HEXOASEHEXO Corp100.8746362019-5-22YTD
UQMASEUQM Technologies Inc95.8823532019-5-22YTD
IDNASEIntellicheck Inc95.7943932019-5-22YTD
TRXASETanzanian Gold Corp95.7142862019-5-22YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc94.8297602019-5-22YTD
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp83.4319532019-5-22YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd81.2154702019-5-22YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp78.3673472019-5-22YTD
NTNASENTN Buzztime Inc71.7948722019-5-22YTD
CUOASEContinental Materials Corp70.9370092019-5-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc600.0000002019-5-22YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc313.5746612019-5-22YTD
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp305.8823532019-5-22YTD
KLSTSEKelso Technologies Inc250.0000002019-5-22YTD
BSD.UNTSESoundvest Split Trust148.2758622019-5-22YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd146.7289722019-5-22YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd133.3333332019-5-22YTD
NIF.UNTSENoranda Income Fund126.9230772019-5-22YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc126.6272192019-5-22YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp113.3333332019-5-22YTD
COPTSECoro Mining Corp100.0000002019-5-22YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc97.8600562019-5-22YTD
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc97.4789922019-5-22YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc96.9696972019-5-22YTD
HEXOTSEHEXO Corp95.3290872019-5-22YTD
KWH.UNTSECrius Energy Trust92.5382932019-5-22YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp91.8759232019-5-22YTD
CTXTSECrescita Therapeutics Inc91.0112362019-5-22YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Gold Corp89.5833332019-5-22YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc87.2340432019-5-22YTD
TZZTSETrez Capital Mortgage Investment Corp85.7142862019-5-22YTD
GCT.CTSEGVIC Communications Corp83.3333332019-5-22YTD
WPRTTSEWestport Fuel Systems Inc82.8729282019-5-22YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd78.1250002019-5-22YTD
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc76.4705882019-5-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ITM.HTSXIntema Solutions Inc700.0000002019-5-22YTD
LNCTSXLithion Energy Corp445.4545452019-5-22YTD
SBMTSXSirona Biochem Corp400.0000002019-5-22YTD
JTX.HTSXJeotex Inc320.0000002019-5-22YTD
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc319.0476192019-5-22YTD
CDTSXCantex Mine Development Corp310.0000002019-5-22YTD
LABSTSXMediPharm Labs Corp301.1494252019-5-22YTD
BAV.HTSXBravern Ventures Ltd300.0000002019-5-22YTD
WRYTSXWestern Troy Capital Resources Inc300.0000002019-5-22YTD
OMMTSXOmineca Mining and Metals Ltd275.0000002019-5-22YTD
SEITSXSintana Energy Inc272.7272732019-5-22YTD
GXSTSXGoldsource Mines Inc255.5555562019-5-22YTD
SGNTSXScorpio Gold Corp250.0000002019-5-22YTD
BER.HTSXBE Resources Inc233.3333332019-5-22YTD
TETHTSXTethyan Resources PLC233.3333332019-5-22YTD
WMGTSXWestern Magnesium Corp211.1111112019-5-22YTD
CBGTSXChibougamau Independent Mines Inc210.0000002019-5-22YTD
WRRTSXWalker River Resources Corp208.3333332019-5-22YTD
NAQ.PTSXNavigator Acquisition Corp208.3333332019-5-22YTD
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd206.2931272019-5-22YTD
VIPRTSXSilver Viper Minerals Corp200.0000002019-5-22YTD
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp200.0000002019-5-22YTD
BHRTSXBlackheath Resources Inc200.0000002019-5-22YTD
XNDTSXXander Resources Inc200.0000002019-5-22YTD
KUBTSXCub Energy Inc200.0000002019-5-22YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
EMESNYSEmerge Energy Services LP-88.9675322019-5-22YTD
HKNYSHalcon Resources Corp-86.6058822019-5-22YTD
EPENYSEP Energy Corp-77.1428572019-5-22YTD
MOGUNYSMOGU Inc-74.6217672019-5-22YTD
FELPNYSForesight Energy LP-73.8714292019-5-22YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-72.5490202019-5-22YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-71.5596332019-5-22YTD
ROANNYSRoan Resources Inc-66.2291172019-5-22YTD
SDLPNYSSeadrill Partners LLC-65.4913292019-5-22YTD
DPLONYSDiplomat Pharmacy Inc-60.9212482019-5-22YTD
DFNYSDean Foods Co-60.3674542019-5-22YTD
TENNYSTenneco Inc-60.0219062019-5-22YTD
ARLONYSArlo Technologies Inc-59.5190382019-5-22YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd-58.6596692019-5-22YTD
PESNYSPioneer Energy Services Corp-54.8211382019-5-22YTD
ORNNYSOrion Group Holdings Inc-53.3799532019-5-22YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-49.8533722019-5-22YTD
LTHMNYSLivent Corp-49.4927542019-5-22YTD
CRRNYSCarbo Ceramics Inc-49.1379312019-5-22YTD
RLGYNYSRealogy Holdings Corp-48.1607632019-5-22YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-47.1354172019-5-22YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc-45.6603772019-5-22YTD
OMINYSOwens & Minor Inc-43.7203792019-5-22YTD
RADNYSRite Aid Corp-42.8208392019-5-22YTD
MAXRNYSMaxar Technologies Inc-41.9732442019-5-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-90.2959062019-5-22YTD
AFHNASAtlas Financial Holdings Inc-89.9258342019-5-22YTD
AMRNASAlta Mesa Resources Inc-88.0300002019-5-22YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves Inc-85.0649352019-5-22YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-84.6163272019-5-22YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc-83.5597832019-5-22YTD
FCELNASFuelCell Energy Inc-81.9861442019-5-22YTD
IGLDNASInternet Gold-Golden Lines Ltd-81.6594442019-5-22YTD
APTXNASAptinyx Inc-79.1414752019-5-22YTD
YRIVNASYangtze River Port and Logistics Ltd-78.0550012019-5-22YTD
SLDBNASSolid Biosciences Inc-77.8731342019-5-22YTD
STMPNASStamps.com Inc-76.8375742019-5-22YTD
BIMINASNF Energy Saving Corp-76.4144952019-5-22YTD
FREDNASFred's Inc-76.0846562019-5-22YTD
EVOKNASEvoke Pharma Inc-75.5161292019-5-22YTD
INSYNASInsys Therapeutics Inc-75.1428572019-5-22YTD
AEMDNASAethlon Medical Inc-74.6987952019-5-22YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc-74.5614042019-5-22YTD
INPXNASInpixon-74.4639502019-5-22YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp-74.2962062019-5-22YTD
KXINNASKaixin Auto Holdings-73.2673272019-5-22YTD
MTFBNASMotif Bio PLC-73.1380882019-5-22YTD
HSDTNASHelius Medical Technologies Inc-72.5982532019-5-22YTD
PRTONASProteon Therapeutics Inc-72.5374452019-5-22YTD
BCOMNASB Communications Ltd-72.3496092019-5-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-92.3268292019-5-22YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-82.9628772019-5-22YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-81.5126052019-5-22YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-75.5447152019-5-22YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp-74.5238102019-5-22YTD
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co-71.8954252019-5-22YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-66.5616312019-5-22YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc-62.8057462019-5-22YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-58.7161742019-5-22YTD
BIOXASEBioceres Crop Solutions Corp-56.3058592019-5-22YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc-55.3765202019-5-22YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-48.0656932019-5-22YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-47.2815532019-5-22YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc-47.0085472019-5-22YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc-46.0747662019-5-22YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-46.0176992019-5-22YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-43.3628322019-5-22YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-42.0074522019-5-22YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp-39.5807642019-5-22YTD
NESASENuverra Environmental Solutions Inc-39.3902442019-5-22YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-36.5979382019-5-22YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-35.9047622019-5-22YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-34.3750002019-5-22YTD
ROXASECastle Brands Inc-34.1446212019-5-22YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc-32.5913302019-5-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PLITSEPrometic Life Sciences Inc-82.3529412019-5-22YTD
GQMTSEGolden Queen Mining Co Ltd-76.1904762019-5-22YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc-74.8936172019-5-22YTD
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-74.5449092019-5-22YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-73.5937502019-5-22YTD
SWYTSEStornoway Diamond Corp-71.7948722019-5-22YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-71.0144932019-5-22YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-70.0000002019-5-22YTD
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc-69.1428572019-5-22YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-68.2539682019-5-22YTD
TITSETitan Mining Corp-59.5454552019-5-22YTD
JAGTSEJaguar Mining Inc-59.5238102019-5-22YTD
STSESherritt International Corp-56.6666672019-5-22YTD
NCPTSENickel Creek Platinum Corp-55.5555562019-5-22YTD
COGTSECondor Gold PLC-55.2631582019-5-22YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-54.4117652019-5-22YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp-53.9473682019-5-22YTD
OMITSEOrosur Mining Inc-52.6315792019-5-22YTD
UWETSEU3O8 Corp-51.8518522019-5-22YTD
NRITSENuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc-51.4285712019-5-22YTD
WRXTSEWestern Resources Corp-47.7896882019-5-22YTD
PPRTSEPrairie Provident Resources Inc-45.4545452019-5-22YTD
ECSTSEeCobalt Solutions Inc-44.5454552019-5-22YTD
INVTSEINV Metals Inc-44.4444442019-5-22YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-44.1666672019-5-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-86.6666672019-5-22YTD
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp-85.8333332019-5-22YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp-85.7142862019-5-22YTD
DVT.HTSXDivestco Inc-85.7142862019-5-22YTD
BKMTTSXBlockmint Technologies Inc-85.1851852019-5-22YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-84.6511632019-5-22YTD
SOG.HTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-83.3333332019-5-22YTD
ESTSXEight Solutions Inc-82.6086962019-5-22YTD
ZOMTSXZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-79.5000002019-5-22YTD
DUGTSXDistinct Infrastructure Group Inc-76.0000002019-5-22YTD
CLVTSXCanoe Mining Ventures Corp-75.0000002019-5-22YTD
HVGTSXHarvest Gold Corp-72.7272732019-5-22YTD
ZENATSXZenabis Global Inc-72.5000002019-5-22YTD
ICAUTSXIntercontinental Gold And Metals Ltd-71.6666672019-5-22YTD
MKRTSXMelkior Resources Inc-70.8333332019-5-22YTD
FSWTSXFireswirl Technologies Inc-70.6666672019-5-22YTD
CANDTSXCandelaria Mining Corp-70.3389832019-5-22YTD
VTITSXValdor Technology International Inc-70.0000002019-5-22YTD
OEGTSXONEnergy Inc-70.0000002019-5-22YTD
WAVETSXWaverley Pharma Inc-69.6428572019-5-22YTD
AURXTSXAurex Energy Corp-69.2303912019-5-22YTD
DAI.HTSXDatinvest International Ltd-69.1666672019-5-22YTD
ESUTSXEEStor Corp-68.0000002019-5-22YTD
LTXTSXLabrador Technologies Inc-66.6666672019-5-22YTD
MAHTSXMarksmen Energy Inc-66.6666672019-5-22YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-5-2120191074.6900001200.0000USD2
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2019-5-212019146.810000250.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2019-5-212019441.660000531.5000USD2
BANYSBoeing Co2019-5-212019358.750000441.4000USD5
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-5-212019458.500000533.0000USD3
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-5-212019277.060000346.4000USD5
CINYSCigna Corp2019-5-212019154.660000222.8333USD6
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2019-5-212019295.380000355.0000USD1
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-5-212019272.810000328.6071CAD9
HUMNYSHumana Inc2019-5-212019256.760000312.0000USD5
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2019-5-212019252.950000307.5000USD6
GEF.BNYSGreif Inc2019-5-21201945.00000099.0000USD1
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2019-5-212019431.920000483.2500USD4
LEANYSLear Corp2019-5-212019131.630000182.5000USD4
ALBNYSAlbemarle Corp2019-5-21201968.500000119.2500USD4
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2019-5-2120201032.2500001080.7500USD4
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2019-5-212019223.930000272.0360USD2
GRUBNYSGrubHub Inc2019-5-21201966.590000114.5000USD4
FGPNYSFerrellgas Partners LP2019-5-2120201.21000047.7500USD2
PANWNYSPalo Alto Networks Inc2019-5-212020227.740000273.3333USD6
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2019-5-212019157.910000202.1667USD6
AAPNYSAdvance Auto Parts Inc2019-5-212019161.300000205.0000USD2
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2019-5-212019716.500000760.0000USD1
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2019-5-212019107.270000150.0000USD1
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2019-5-212019126.730000168.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-5-2120191857.5200002252.0000USD10
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-5-2120191772.1900002052.0000USD5
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-5-2120191149.6300001341.8890USD9
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-5-2120191154.4400001341.8890USD9
TLRYNASTilray Inc2019-5-21201944.580000200.0000USD1
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-212019101.960000240.0000USD4
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2019-5-212019483.560000590.0000USD4
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-5-212019121.190000213.6000USD5
TSLANASTesla Inc2019-5-212019205.080000297.3333USD6
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-212019114.470000202.0000USD2
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-212019309.950000397.2857USD7
NTRSPNASNorthern Trust Corp2019-5-21201925.880000105.5000USD2
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-21201987.750000166.5000USD6
ZBRANASZebra Technologies Corp2019-5-212019178.090000250.0000USD2
WWRNASWestwater Resources Inc2019-5-2120194.95000075.0000USD1
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2019-5-212019134.080000201.3333USD3
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2120198.22000072.0000USD1
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-5-212019228.510000285.6000USD5
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2019-5-21201958.310000111.6667USD3
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2019-5-212019572.950000625.0000USD2
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2019-5-212019275.330000326.6667USD6
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2019-5-21201970.660000121.7500USD4
GTHXNASG1 Therapeutics Inc2019-5-21201923.24000072.0000USD1
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2019-5-21202084.450000133.1206CAD2
AXGTNASAxovant Gene Therapies Ltd2019-5-2120207.70000056.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2120193.16000048.9997USD1
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-5-2120193.48000029.9997USD1
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2120194.98000023.0000USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2019-5-2120197.27000021.0000USD2
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-5-21201967.14000079.0000USD3
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-5-2120199.26000019.3388CAD8
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-5-21201912.37000021.5000USD2
REIASERing Energy Inc2019-5-2120194.32000012.0000USD1
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp2019-5-2120198.35500014.0000USD1
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp2019-5-2120200.9803006.2500USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-5-21201920.56000025.5000USD2
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-5-2120197.07000012.0000USD1
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2019-5-2120193.0300007.7500USD1
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2019-5-21201917.34000022.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-5-2120201.5500006.0000USD2
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-5-2120192.7500006.4561CAD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2120190.2971004.0000USD2
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2019-5-2120194.3000008.0000USD1
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-5-2120193.8700007.5061CAD6
ACUASEAcme United Corp2019-5-21201920.43000024.0000USD1
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2019-5-2120191.0000004.5000USD2
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2019-5-2120192.8900006.1775CAD9
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc2019-5-2120191.2600004.5000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2019-5-2120195.1400008.2968CAD10
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2019-5-2120191.7365004.8833CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-5-212019140.870000175.8889CAD9
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-5-212019304.500000325.6687CAD12
LNRTSELinamar Corp2019-5-21201945.19000065.7500CAD4
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2019-5-21201957.05000076.8333CAD6
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2019-5-21201953.38000072.6250CAD8
CGOTSECogeco Inc2019-5-21202084.220000102.5000CAD2
DOOTSEBRP Inc2019-5-21201939.53000057.0000CAD7
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2019-5-21202060.32000077.2000CAD5
CJTTSECargojet Inc2019-5-21201982.34000098.1250CAD8
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2019-5-21201927.66000043.0000CAD10
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2019-5-21201927.70000043.0000CAD10
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2019-5-212019190.050000205.0000CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2019-5-212019102.190000115.5000CAD4
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2019-5-21201971.88000085.0000CAD7
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2019-5-21201950.81000063.8333CAD6
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-5-212019112.120000125.1111CAD9
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2019-5-21201927.02000040.0000CAD10
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2019-5-21201923.26000036.1000CAD5
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2019-5-21201936.66000048.6250CAD16
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2019-5-212019168.710000180.6364CAD11
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2019-5-21201944.00000055.8000CAD15
XTSETMX Group Ltd2019-5-21201990.950000102.6667CAD6
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2019-5-21201930.80000042.3750CAD12
IDGTSEIndigo Books & Music Inc2019-5-2120209.60000021.0000CAD2
TCL.ATSETranscontinental Inc2019-5-21201914.40000025.1250CAD8
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2019-5-2120192.90000019.5028CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-5-2120194.3500009.8900CAD10
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2019-5-2120191.2600006.2500CAD2
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2019-5-21201912.10000016.5000CAD2
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2019-5-2120201.2000005.6000CAD2
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2120204.5000008.7500CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2019-5-21202027.04000030.5556CAD9
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2019-5-2120196.0000009.0500CAD2
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2019-5-2120191.8000004.5000CAD2
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2019-5-2120190.4800003.0000CAD1
CUDATSXCuda Oil And Gas Inc2019-5-2120190.5500003.0000CAD1
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2019-5-2120196.0100008.2500CAD3
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2019-5-2120194.4800006.5875CAD8
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2019-5-2120191.7400003.7500CAD2
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2019-5-2120191.5200003.4500CAD1
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2019-5-2120190.7900002.6875CAD4
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2019-5-2120190.3100002.1500CAD1
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2019-5-2120201.2400003.0625CAD4
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd2019-5-2120192.9500004.7500CAD1
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2019-5-2120198.20000010.0000CAD3
ATTSXAcuityAds Holdings Inc2019-5-2120191.5100003.3000CAD2
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2019-5-2120192.8400004.6250CAD2
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2019-5-2120190.5200002.2500CAD1
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2019-5-2120192.8000004.5300CAD5
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2019-5-21202010.53000012.2500CAD8
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2019-5-212019346.560000236.0000USD2
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-5-212019715.000000648.3333USD3
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2019-5-212020281.610000226.0000USD4
LIINYSLennox International Inc2019-5-212019280.600000251.5000USD2
HSBCpANYSHSBC Holdings PLC2019-5-21201926.1200000.2099USD3
ARCHNYSArch Coal Inc2019-5-21201990.21000067.5000USD2
IDANYSIdacorp Inc2019-5-212019102.70000081.0000USD1
SJMNYSJM Smucker Co2019-5-212020126.690000105.5000USD2
RLINYSRLI Corp2019-5-21201985.34000065.0000USD2
HNYSHyatt Hotels Corp2019-5-21201976.56000058.0000USD2
ARENYSAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc2019-5-212019146.050000128.0000USD1
EPAMNYSEPAM Systems Inc2019-5-212019170.150000153.0000USD2
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-5-21201973.67000057.0000USD1
NVRONYSNevro Corp2019-5-21201960.49000044.0000USD2
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc2019-5-21201985.24000070.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2019-5-212019130.080000115.2500USD4
RSNYSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co2019-5-21201989.32000076.0000USD1
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2019-5-212019141.030000128.3333USD3
TMKNYSTorchmark Corp2019-5-21201988.82000077.0000USD1
NWNNYSNorthwest Natural Holding Co2019-5-21201969.32000058.0000USD2
VMWNYSVMware Inc2019-5-212020202.240000191.4000USD5
SRNYSSpire Inc2019-5-21201985.42000075.0000USD2
NWENYSNorthWestern Corp2019-5-21201971.67000061.5000USD2
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2019-5-212019151.210000141.3333USD3
TRUNYSTransUnion2019-5-21201966.66000057.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-5-212019477.130000355.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-5-212019292.040000248.5000USD2
TREENASLendingTree Inc2019-5-212019378.160000336.2000USD5
CTASNASCintas Corp2019-5-212020227.010000189.0000USD2
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2019-5-212019135.810000111.0000USD3
OKTANASOkta Inc2019-5-212020109.65000088.0000USD4
MLNXNASMellanox Technologies Ltd2019-5-212019111.32000090.0000USD1
APPFNASAppFolio Inc2019-5-21201996.25000077.0000USD1
COUPNASCoupa Software Inc2019-5-212020113.41000095.5000USD4
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-5-21201972.37000056.0000USD1
ATNINASATN International Inc2019-5-21201960.86000045.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-5-21201962.66000048.0000USD1
MDSONASMedidata Solutions Inc2019-5-21201990.92000077.0000USD1
AAONNASAAON Inc2019-5-21201947.92000035.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2019-5-212020126.370000115.0000USD1
MDBNASMongoDB Inc2019-5-212020144.400000133.3333USD3
CMENASCME Group Inc2019-5-212019186.570000176.2500USD4
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2019-5-21201915.0100005.0000USD1
VRSKNASVerisk Analytics Inc2019-5-212019143.190000133.3333USD3
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2019-5-21202085.44000076.3333USD3
WDAYNASWorkday Inc2019-5-212020206.830000198.6667USD9
OTTRNASOtter Tail Corp2019-5-21201951.16000043.0000USD1
ZSNASZscaler Inc2019-5-21202076.09000068.3333USD3
KFRCNASKforce Inc2019-5-21201936.37000029.0000USD1
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2019-5-212019199.030000191.7500USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2019-5-21201943.70000039.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-5-212019221.980000175.8889CAD9
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2019-5-21201916.00000013.0000CAD1
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2019-5-21201943.00000040.7273CAD11
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2019-5-21201912.00000010.2500CAD4
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2019-5-21201916.50000014.7500CAD1
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2019-5-21201930.18000028.8000CAD10
LBTSELaurentian Bank of Canada2019-5-21201942.27000041.0000CAD10
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-5-2120201.2500000.2000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-5-2120201.1600000.2000CAD1
HTSEHydro One Ltd2019-5-21201922.53000021.5833CAD12
CRONTSECronos Group Inc2019-5-21201920.91000020.1667CAD6
SIITSESprott Inc2019-5-2120193.0900002.6875CAD4
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc2019-5-21201911.86000011.5000CAD7
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2019-5-2120194.8800004.5500CAD3
RNWTSETransAlta Renewables Inc2019-5-21201913.70000013.5500CAD10
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc2019-5-2120190.7000000.6500CAD1
MR.UNTSEMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust2019-5-2120197.9600007.9375CAD4
VNRTSEValener Inc2019-5-21201926.02000026.0000CAD3
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2019-5-21201915.63000015.6204CAD10
SWYTSEStornoway Diamond Corp2019-5-2120190.0550000.0500CAD1
GPSTSEBSM Technologies Inc2019-5-2120191.3950001.3900CAD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MMXTSXMaverix Metals Inc2019-5-2120195.3600003.0125CAD4
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2019-5-2120190.9200000.3550CAD10
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2019-5-2120192.3000001.8000CAD1
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2019-5-2120200.6400000.2600CAD1
AGBTSXAtlantic Gold Corp2019-5-2120192.8900002.8500CAD9
Blog Title Blog Author

Risk/Performance Disclosure

Risk Disclosure:
Equities trading and trading of all markets, exchanges and instruments contains substantial risk and is not for every investor. An investor could potentially lose all or more than the initial investment. Risk capital is money that can be lost without jeopardizing ones’ financial security or life style. Only risk capital should be used for trading and only those with sufficient risk capital should consider trading. Past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Hypothetical Performance Disclosure:
Hypothetical performance results have many inherent limitations, some of which are described below. no representation is being made that any account will or is likely to achieve profits or losses similar to those shown; in fact, there are frequently sharp differences between hypothetical performance results and the actual results subsequently achieved by any particular trading program. One of the limitations of hypothetical performance results is that they are generally prepared with the benefit of hindsight. In addition, hypothetical trading does not involve financial risk, and no hypothetical trading record can completely account for the impact of financial risk of actual trading. for example, the ability to withstand losses or to adhere to a particular trading program in spite of trading losses are material points which can also adversely affect actual trading results. There are numerous other factors related to the markets in general or to the implementation of any specific trading program which cannot be fully accounted for in the preparation of hypothetical performance results and all which can adversely affect trading results.

Live Trades Disclosure:
This presentation is for educational purposes only and the opinions expressed are those of the presenter only. All trades presented should be considered hypothetical and should not be expected to be replicated in a live trading account.

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2019 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2019 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.