Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
KENKenon Holdings Ltd16.050000537196678504626340.865126.387.09
MNKMallinckrodt PLC13.8600008638732611912812250.76230.182714.60-63.36
ENIAEnel Americas SA11.75000011490528301375192747547.95112.08251566.95-906.17
UISUnisys Corp10.8500005063921054183954714.491.76
BPIBridgepoint Education Inc6.1000002715798616159001618.59381.25796.824.08
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd5.300000649830223476591708.64300.366112.41-26.20
KODKEastman Kodak Co5.100000426386622217407402.87298.07-1.38
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc4.1400001146271484838875550.43294.91-116.46
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc3.430000371476631300168204.79450.09045.03-24.07
MNManning & Napier Inc3.350000152635655342597714.00000.33335.135.32
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc3.12000025009726775301500.48193.461.74
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC2.870000918216002515911841.16090.19589.21-27.82
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.26000038551265489601061.92420.11693.773.42
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc1.15000055015690632680430.25151.33-5.91
LEJULeju Holdings Ltd1.1300001357639621547709160.55491.54
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP1.0600001284840160605014.885328.59-223.45
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc0.760000119547372848666790.14980.96-12.79
PKDParker Drilling Co0.596600139219872822232560.27811.02-3.13
PQPetroquest Energy Inc0.50390025587441132926750.61-11.48
SDRLSeadrill Ltd0.2298005044442801130964070.01202.67-15.82
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc49.4408005727415722436415691.30141.085451.70-33.28
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc39.1700005727415722436415691.00450.848251.70-33.28
SOHUSohu.com Inc33.8500003890088813140719961.750635.0729.54
TRMTTremont Mortgage Trust12.61000031264393939313119.82
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd5.250000177113293869990.116313.1711.87
CHEKCheck-Cap Ltd4.140000161062065069040.60121.10194.34
NLNKNewLink Genetics Corp4.125000371558381660865951.09594.274.26
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.80000014795992562247694.52380.54194.251.70
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc3.2000004226251139466280.85893.690.31
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp3.1400007830790241384100.98063.260.23
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc3.0000001538122564614367684.22540.54553.431.85
RTTRRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc2.8300004940652146243290.97514.58
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.72000011052235309462580.51515.775.77
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.68000036151332979701090.85492.57544.625.83
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.550000138196693500245710.55330.23553.730.36
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.52000079837452019887418.07140.22317.857.58
PTXPernix Therapeutics Holdings Inc2.44000011872758293276982.76-21.13
FWPForward Pharma A/S2.140000471839991028611171.71650.087628.750.96
SRRASierra Oncology Inc1.830000524541811043838201.10201.910.46
TOPSTOP Ships Inc1.7200005969481156163290.14724.03-13.38
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp1.6300008310198141273360.06695.81-0.21
VSARVersartis Inc1.60000036058138586134100.70832.252.10
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc1.55010011997447202756850.86432.170.96
GUREGulf Resources Inc1.460000468037916786549629.00000.18024.464.41
PRSSCafePress Inc1.38000016950353233914870.65101.471.47
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNIThe McClatchy Co9.19000077282417177912812.86-88.25
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.5100009038751310128575.915723.105.68
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.870000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.640000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc8.440000373840033173901851.96530.562820.0413.78
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.790000754510002105082901.16208.517.78
AIMAimia Inc1.7200001523071962589222333.220.27
SCBStreet Capital Group Inc0.7300001221840009530352039.00000.68980.730.70
CXRConcordia International Corp0.66000051283574328214876.38-65.55
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.41000028116000115275600.64920.440.89
TLB.DLTearLab Corp0.3300001021699836895650.71-2.06
NPSNorthern Power Systems Corp0.12000023853884298173539.88900.160.10
LGQLogiq Asset Management Ltd.0.01500032710100049065150.59860.080.02
LRT.UNLanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust0.010000205573202055730.08-11.83
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
TLGTroilus Gold Corp1.45000010377655601903993.35831.730.05
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.38500047315337189261344.44440.86020.400.03
GMNGobiMin Inc0.37000050005482185020280.19050.480.46
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.32500011706896380474162.46400.66940.48
MXXMATRRIX Energy Technologies Inc0.30000035978000344618400.93860.420.36
CXA.HConsolidated HCI Holdings Corp0.2450002057586650410878.16670.84870.320.38
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2050002741747956205830.45750.430.42
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1750003247500056831250.352.19
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.12500067378588422320.32330.140.13
GGLGGL Resources Corp0.120000709694726516330.86700.160.00
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.1050001590374816698930.49560.14-0.01
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.105000213925645213925640.27540.180.26
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.1000003180479531804790.61630.230.07
CEPCliffside Capital Ltd0.0850005555000047217501.08020.09-0.78
BATBatero Gold Corp0.08500011518238392145900.45840.09
EUOEurocontrol Technics Group Inc0.0700009175023868812670.47160.090.02
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0700005569647038987521.05450.071.43
GRCGrenville Strategic Royalty Corp0.06500010631765669106470.31190.07-0.08
KHA.HKnighthawk Inc0.055000118498536517410.85420.080.11
MVMMillenMin Ventures Inc0.050000421000000.06
AVTAlloycorp Mining Inc0.045000740091710.06-2.12
FRKFront Range Resources Ltd0.0450005485506327427530.24700.07
SDV.HSumtra Diversified Inc0.04000062374000.04
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.04000049399971975990.48570.08-0.05
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
IRTNYSIndependence Realty Trust Inc2018-4-131010004.00003.0000Outperform
KSNYSKapStone Paper And Packaging Corp2018-4-132010004.33333.6667Outperform
SONNYSSonoco Products Co2018-4-131031003.20002.7500Hold
PKGNYSPackaging Corp of America2018-4-132011003.75003.5000Outperform
ESVNYSEnsco PLC2018-4-134030103.75003.5000Outperform
SJRNYSShaw Communications Inc2018-4-133260003.72733.5455Outperform
HDNYSThe Home Depot Inc2018-4-138020004.60004.5000Buy
JPMNYSJPMorgan Chase & Co2018-4-135050103.72733.6364Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CORTNASCorcept Therapeutics Inc2018-4-131000005.00003.0000Buy
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-4-131000202.33331.0000Underperform
SCWXNASSecureWorks Corp2018-4-132010004.33333.6667Outperform
INFNNASInfinera Corp2018-4-132001004.00003.5000Outperform
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-4-138040203.85713.7143Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
IMOASEImperial Oil Ltd2018-4-1311110103.07142.9286Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SJR.BTSEShaw Communications Inc2018-4-133260003.72733.5455Outperform
IMOTSEImperial Oil Ltd2018-4-1311110103.07142.9286Hold
ACQTSEAutoCanada Inc2018-4-135200104.25004.1429Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
KNTTSXK92 Mining Inc2018-4-130100004.00000.0000Outperform
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2018-4-133260003.72733.5455Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NUSNYSNu Skin Enterprises Inc2018-4-131010004.00005.0000Outperform
DONYSDiamond Offshore Drilling Inc2018-4-132021202.85713.1429Hold
COFNYSCapital One Financial Corp2018-4-135130103.90004.1000Outperform
CTLNYSCenturyLink Inc2018-4-134110004.50004.6000Outperform
CPBNYSCampbell Soup Co2018-4-131120202.83332.8571Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CARNASAvis Budget Group Inc2018-4-131020003.66674.3333Outperform
DISHNASDISH Network Corp2018-4-133120004.16674.4000Outperform
INCYNASIncyte Corp2018-4-135020004.42864.6250Outperform
BBBYNASBed Bath & Beyond Inc2018-4-131040003.40003.5000Hold
CMCSANASComcast Corp2018-4-135100004.83334.8571Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
FTGTSEFiran Technology Group Corp2018-4-130210003.66674.3333Outperform
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc2018-4-130200004.00004.5000Outperform
FSZTSEFiera Capital Corp2018-4-134200004.66674.8000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MQXTSXMarquee Energy Ltd2018-4-130140003.20003.4000Hold
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
INYSIntelsat SA148.0825962018-4-16YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc128.0770742018-4-16YTD
SMHINYSSeacor Marine Holdings Inc107.8632482018-4-16YTD
MULENYSMuleSoft Inc90.5417022018-4-16YTD
WBAINYS500.com Ltd79.6241352018-4-16YTD
MYOVNYSMyovant Sciences Ltd73.0221522018-4-16YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc67.4152542018-4-16YTD
KODKNYSEastman Kodak Co64.5161292018-4-16YTD
XONNYSIntrexon Corp63.7152782018-4-16YTD
ZYMENYSZymeworks Inc58.6967112018-4-16YTD
SAILNYSSailPoint Technologies Holdings Inc53.9310342018-4-16YTD
KSNYSKapStone Paper And Packaging Corp53.2393122018-4-16YTD
ATHMNYSAutohome Inc50.3479202018-4-16YTD
ENVANYSEnova International Inc50.3289472018-4-16YTD
QCPNYSQuality Care Properties Inc45.7639392018-4-16YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp45.2342492018-4-16YTD
VRNYSValidus Holdings Ltd44.7996592018-4-16YTD
QHCNYSQuorum Health Corp44.7115382018-4-16YTD
ZENNYSZendesk Inc43.7352252018-4-16YTD
CVEONYSCiveo Corp43.5897442018-4-16YTD
WAIRNYSWesco Aircraft Holdings Inc43.2432432018-4-16YTD
ECNYSEcopetrol SA43.1989062018-4-16YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co41.3702932018-4-16YTD
AMRCNYSAmeresco Inc40.6976742018-4-16YTD
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc39.4373212018-4-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc498.6330432018-4-16YTD
RKDANASArcadia Biosciences Inc376.7272732018-4-16YTD
INNTNASInnovate Biopharmaceuticals Inc356.0655742018-4-16YTD
AKERNASAkers Biosciences Inc304.8507462018-4-16YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves LP250.9316772018-4-16YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc219.9152542018-4-16YTD
AMTXNASAemetis Inc210.9090912018-4-16YTD
ACMRNASACM Research Inc141.9047622018-4-16YTD
HEARNASTurtle Beach Corp141.1699782018-4-16YTD
NCNANASNuCana PLC136.2017802018-4-16YTD
SSTINASShotSpotter Inc126.9039152018-4-16YTD
CNETNASChinaNet Online Holdings Inc126.6055052018-4-16YTD
MYSZNASMy Size Inc123.7999692018-4-16YTD
ABLXNASAblynx NV120.4481792018-4-16YTD
CRSPNASCRISPR Therapeutics AG117.9727432018-4-16YTD
ATRANASAtara Biotherapeutics Inc117.1270722018-4-16YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc115.6542062018-4-16YTD
ABCDNASCambium Learning Group Inc115.1408452018-4-16YTD
IMRNNASImmuron Ltd105.1039702018-4-16YTD
ZNNASZion Oil & Gas Inc102.3148152018-4-16YTD
VIRTNASVirtu Financial Inc99.6721312018-4-16YTD
EBIONASEleven Biotherapeutics Inc94.8212082018-4-16YTD
XENENASXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc92.9203542018-4-16YTD
AVXSNASAveXis Inc90.4400472018-4-16YTD
TIGNASTiGenix NV89.1266382018-4-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PFNXASEPfenex Inc111.2781952018-4-16YTD
RHEASERegional Health Properties Inc103.4117652018-4-16YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp98.5480942018-4-16YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc91.4314522018-4-16YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc73.9749432018-4-16YTD
THMASEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd67.6744192018-4-16YTD
HTMASEUS Geothermal Inc57.3913042018-4-16YTD
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc43.0392302018-4-16YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc41.9354842018-4-16YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc39.0977442018-4-16YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc29.9319732018-4-16YTD
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc28.9836892018-4-16YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc20.9741552018-4-16YTD
TATASETransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd20.1438852018-4-16YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc20.0868642018-4-16YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc19.5652172018-4-16YTD
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP18.4756762018-4-16YTD
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc17.8194612018-4-16YTD
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc16.9811322018-4-16YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc16.8316832018-4-16YTD
GMOASEGeneral Moly Inc15.9684272018-4-16YTD
PZGASEParamount Gold Nevada Corp15.3846152018-4-16YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp14.8148152018-4-16YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc13.7614682018-4-16YTD
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp12.0989922018-4-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PTSEPrimero Mining Corp211.7647062018-4-16YTD
NLNTSENeuLion Inc98.0769232018-4-16YTD
SCUTSEThe Second Cup Ltd86.6359452018-4-16YTD
NEXTTSENextSource Materials Inc84.6153852018-4-16YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp80.0000002018-4-16YTD
MAXTSEMidas Gold Corp74.5762712018-4-16YTD
ASOTSEAvesoro Resources Inc65.3333332018-4-16YTD
APSTSEAptose Biosciences Inc61.8705042018-4-16YTD
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc60.7781282018-4-16YTD
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc58.1818182018-4-16YTD
DCMTSEDATA Communications Management Corp55.8558562018-4-16YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc55.1948052018-4-16YTD
COMTSECardiome Pharma Corp54.4502622018-4-16YTD
CMEDTSECanniMed Therapeutics Inc53.9689582018-4-16YTD
GCT.CTSEGVIC Communications Corp53.8461542018-4-16YTD
TGZTSETeranga Gold Corp50.1672242018-4-16YTD
AYMTSEAtalaya Mining PLC50.0000002018-4-16YTD
APYTSEAnglo Pacific Group PLC47.3799622018-4-16YTD
PDLTSENorth American Palladium Ltd46.9387762018-4-16YTD
NUSTSENautilus Minerals Inc41.9354842018-4-16YTD
SIITSESprott Inc40.5737702018-4-16YTD
BRIOTSEBrio Gold Inc38.5026742018-4-16YTD
FRXTSEFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc37.6301042018-4-16YTD
SVBTSESilver Bull Resources Inc35.4838712018-4-16YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc33.7837842018-4-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TLD.HTSXTriangle Industries Ltd572.0000002018-4-16YTD
CHTSXUrban Select Capital Corp514.2857142018-4-16YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc511.1111112018-4-16YTD
EVMTSXEvrim Resources Corp460.0000002018-4-16YTD
NZZTSXNitinat Minerals Corp441.6666672018-4-16YTD
NRETSXNamibia Rare Earths Inc387.5000002018-4-16YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd337.5000002018-4-16YTD
DMGITSXDMG Blockchain Solutions Inc300.0000002018-4-16YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp295.0000002018-4-16YTD
AUR.HTSXAurora Royalties Inc260.0000002018-4-16YTD
ARTTSXARHT Media Inc255.2631582018-4-16YTD
ATETSXAntibe Therapeutics Inc227.5862072018-4-16YTD
ALITSXAltitude Resources Inc200.0000002018-4-16YTD
MEZ.HTSXMezzotin Minerals Inc200.0000002018-4-16YTD
KTRTSXKintavar Exploration Inc182.1428572018-4-16YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp180.0000002018-4-16YTD
FTJ.HTSXFort St James Nickel Corp170.5882352018-4-16YTD
NXTTSXNatcore Technology Inc160.0000002018-4-16YTD
MDXTSXMedx Health Corp152.3809522018-4-16YTD
XAGTSXXtierra Inc150.0000002018-4-16YTD
SMV.HTSXSMC Ventures Inc150.0000002018-4-16YTD
IVF.HTSXInvictus Financial Inc142.8571432018-4-16YTD
GRITSXGalore Resources Inc133.3333332018-4-16YTD
RYUTSXRYU Apparel Inc133.3333332018-4-16YTD
RAU.HTSXRegency Gold Corp133.3333332018-4-16YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-70.8171212018-4-16YTD
WMLPNYSWestmoreland Resource Partners LP-62.0071682018-4-16YTD
NAPNYSNavios Maritime Midstream Partners LP-60.2678572018-4-16YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc-54.9295772018-4-16YTD
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-49.5024882018-4-16YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc-49.3796532018-4-16YTD
CLNSNYSColony NorthStar Inc-49.2550392018-4-16YTD
DMNYSDominion Energy Midstream Partners LP-48.3809522018-4-16YTD
ECRNYSEclipse Resources Corp-46.6666672018-4-16YTD
MFGPNYSMicro Focus International PLC-45.7695742018-4-16YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-43.9534882018-4-16YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-43.3363642018-4-16YTD
GFANYSGafisa SA-42.0132732018-4-16YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp-41.6547792018-4-16YTD
LACNYSLithium Americas Corp-41.1632352018-4-16YTD
CWHNYSCamping World Holdings Inc-39.8318802018-4-16YTD
SFSNYSSmart & Final Stores Inc-39.7660822018-4-16YTD
PVGNYSPretium Resources Inc-39.0008762018-4-16YTD
NVTANYSInvitae Corp-38.9867842018-4-16YTD
MNKNYSMallinckrodt PLC-38.5638302018-4-16YTD
REVGNYSREV Group Inc-37.7497692018-4-16YTD
FENGNYSPhoenix New Media Ltd-37.5963022018-4-16YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd-37.2012582018-4-16YTD
JILLNYSJ.Jill Inc-37.1794872018-4-16YTD
MRINNYSMarin Software Inc-36.0730592018-4-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-92.1500002018-4-16YTD
EDGENASEdge Therapeutics Inc-87.6200642018-4-16YTD
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-87.4193552018-4-16YTD
VTVTNASvTv Therapeutics Inc-86.1780372018-4-16YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-83.6728352018-4-16YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-82.0054952018-4-16YTD
ADOMNASADOMANI Inc-80.9090912018-4-16YTD
ANTHNASAnthera Pharmaceuticals Inc-79.1515152018-4-16YTD
ANYNASSphere 3D Corp-78.4552852018-4-16YTD
EARSNASAuris Medical Holding AG-78.1541072018-4-16YTD
AXONNASAxovant Sciences Ltd-77.7988612018-4-16YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-77.2287002018-4-16YTD
EVEPNASEV Energy Partners LP-70.1960782018-4-16YTD
DERMNASDermira Inc-69.4354552018-4-16YTD
VBLTNASVascular Biogenics Ltd-68.3098592018-4-16YTD
HTBXNASHeat Biologics Inc-68.1378952018-4-16YTD
PULMNASPulmatrix Inc-67.0992912018-4-16YTD
TNTRNASTintri Inc-66.4705882018-4-16YTD
TYMENASTyme Technologies Inc-65.6739812018-4-16YTD
MARANASMarathon Patent Group Inc-65.6097562018-4-16YTD
BIOCNASBiocept Inc-65.2111262018-4-16YTD
PXSNASPyxis Tankers Inc-64.7422362018-4-16YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc-64.4038292018-4-16YTD
AMMANASAlliance MMA Inc-63.3189662018-4-16YTD
EYEGNASEyegate Pharmaceuticals Inc-62.5887852018-4-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-80.1963992018-4-16YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-73.5206442018-4-16YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc-52.5278882018-4-16YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-46.2365592018-4-16YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-44.7175572018-4-16YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-43.8692102018-4-16YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-43.2931032018-4-16YTD
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc-42.7667272018-4-16YTD
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc-37.7777782018-4-16YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc-35.3748682018-4-16YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-29.4840292018-4-16YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd-24.8299322018-4-16YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-23.7132352018-4-16YTD
IMUCASEImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd-22.4683542018-4-16YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc-22.2772282018-4-16YTD
NXEASENexGen Energy Ltd-21.8750002018-4-16YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-20.9393352018-4-16YTD
HUSAASEHouston American Energy Corp-20.4545452018-4-16YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-19.5121952018-4-16YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc-18.1818182018-4-16YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-17.4671052018-4-16YTD
WRNASEWestern Copper & Gold Corp-17.2277232018-4-16YTD
AUGASEAuryn Resources Inc-16.4634152018-4-16YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-16.3379952018-4-16YTD
XXIIASE22nd Century Group Inc-15.7142862018-4-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc-67.9687502018-4-16YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-61.6026712018-4-16YTD
CGTTSEColumbus Gold Corp-57.6923082018-4-16YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc-56.1904762018-4-16YTD
AIMTSEAimia Inc-54.0106952018-4-16YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-50.8928572018-4-16YTD
EFNTSEElement Fleet Management Corp-50.4736842018-4-16YTD
SEVTSESpectra7 Microsystems Inc-50.0000002018-4-16YTD
LRT.UNTSELanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust-50.0000002018-4-16YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-49.5618312018-4-16YTD
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd-47.9591842018-4-16YTD
CQETSECequence Energy Ltd-47.3684212018-4-16YTD
PRKTSEPotash Ridge Corp-46.1538462018-4-16YTD
XAUTSEGoldMoney Inc-45.2950562018-4-16YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-44.6808512018-4-16YTD
SHLETSESource Energy Services Ltd-44.1144112018-4-16YTD
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc-43.9393942018-4-16YTD
YRBTSEYorbeau Resources Inc-42.8571432018-4-16YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-42.2222222018-4-16YTD
LACTSELithium Americas Corp-40.8765652018-4-16YTD
ETGTSEEntree Resources Ltd-40.2597402018-4-16YTD
CJR.BTSECorus Entertainment Inc-40.0000002018-4-16YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-39.0595612018-4-16YTD
PVGTSEPretium Resources Inc-39.0516042018-4-16YTD
PCYTSEProphecy Development Corp-38.2151032018-4-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RNPTSXRoyalty North Partners Ltd-88.3333332018-4-16YTD
CNA.HTSXCanAsia Financial Inc-84.6153852018-4-16YTD
FUUTSXFission 3.0 Corp-81.2500002018-4-16YTD
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-79.3650792018-4-16YTD
BANCTSXBankers Cobalt Corp-77.1084342018-4-16YTD
ZNC.HTSXZincore Metals Inc-76.6666672018-4-16YTD
FLGCTSXFanlogic Interactive Inc-75.6097562018-4-16YTD
PNOTSXPentaNova Energy Corp-75.3246752018-4-16YTD
GARTSXGreen Arrow Resources Inc-69.5652172018-4-16YTD
CLN.HTSXCluny Capital Corp-68.4210532018-4-16YTD
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd-67.7419352018-4-16YTD
MPTTSXMidpoint Holdings Ltd-67.2131152018-4-16YTD
IFD.HTSXIntrinsic4D Inc-66.6666672018-4-16YTD
LGTSXLGC Capital Ltd-65.0000002018-4-16YTD
TBRTSXTimberline Resources Corp-64.4067802018-4-16YTD
DMTSXDataMetrex AI Ltd-64.2857142018-4-16YTD
WMRTSXWestminster Resources Ltd-63.7681162018-4-16YTD
NXSTSXNexus Gold Corp-63.6363642018-4-16YTD
CDBTSXCordoba Minerals Corp-62.7906982018-4-16YTD
COTTSXCotinga Pharmaceuticals Inc-62.7272732018-4-16YTD
CYXTSXCalyx Ventures Inc-61.4035092018-4-16YTD
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd-60.9329452018-4-16YTD
SC.HTSXSerrano Resources Ltd-60.0000002018-4-16YTD
YFITSXEdgewater Wireless Systems Inc-59.8484852018-4-16YTD
MDOTSXManado Gold Corp-58.3333332018-4-16YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
NVRNYSNVR Inc2018-4-1320183022.4000003750.0000USD1
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-4-132018231.000000517.5600USD2
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2018-4-132018606.830000815.2000USD5
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-4-132018524.770000626.7500USD4
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-4-1320181153.5100001250.0000USD1
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-4-132018247.060000325.0000USD1
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-4-132018249.850000325.0000USD1
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2018-4-132018385.430000456.4286USD7
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-4-132018107.550000172.6667USD3
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2018-4-132018117.510000181.7165CAD8
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2018-4-132018239.200000301.2000USD5
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2018-4-132018568.210000627.5000USD2
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2018-4-132018148.590000207.3333USD3
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2018-4-132018205.980000263.2500USD8
ROKNYSRockwell Automation Inc2018-4-132018172.880000230.0000USD1
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2018-4-132018222.020000278.3333USD6
BANYSBoeing Co2018-4-132018329.280000385.1429USD7
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2018-4-132018164.370000218.8333USD6
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2018-4-132018273.110000327.0000USD2
WCGNYSWellCare Health Plans Inc2018-4-132018193.760000247.0000USD2
SPBNYSSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc2018-4-13201898.060000149.0000USD3
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2018-4-132018196.120000246.0000USD2
COONYSThe Cooper Companies Inc2018-4-132018221.370000270.5000USD2
AMGNYSAffiliated Managers Group Inc2018-4-132018169.250000217.3333USD3
PHNYSParker Hannifin Corp2018-4-132019172.480000219.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2018-4-1320181430.7900001710.3640USD11
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-4-1320181029.2700001277.7270USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-4-1320181036.0400001277.7270USD11
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-4-1320182085.8600002280.8330USD6
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2018-4-132018305.910000447.6000USD5
COHRNASCoherent Inc2018-4-132018176.560000308.0000USD3
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-4-132018401.450000523.8000USD5
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2018-4-132018265.390000353.6667USD9
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-4-132018321.560000408.5714USD7
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-4-132018246.940000330.5000USD10
RTTRNASRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-4-1320182.96000083.7500USD2
SINANASSINA Corp2018-4-13201893.370000174.0000USD1
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-4-132018170.580000245.0000USD2
OLEDNASUniversal Display Corp2018-4-13201899.350000171.6667USD3
SHPGNASShire PLC2018-4-132018152.190000221.0968USD5
CHEKNASCheck-Cap Ltd2018-4-1320184.04000072.0003USD1
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-4-132018115.350000180.3333USD3
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc2018-4-13201837.400000100.0000USD1
ADMSNASAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-4-13201824.11000085.0000USD1
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-4-13201995.250000156.0000USD1
ORLYNASO'Reilly Automotive Inc2018-4-132018224.870000285.1667USD6
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2018-4-13201833.94000092.0000USD1
VRTSNASVirtus Investment Partners Inc2018-4-132018115.900000173.0000USD1
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-4-132019203.740000260.7143USD7
ALNYNASAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-4-132018100.760000155.6667USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-4-1320181.63000016.2500USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-4-13201810.98000022.6598CAD8
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2018-4-1320181.40000011.0000USD1
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2018-4-13201827.18000035.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-4-13201812.50000020.0000USD2
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2018-4-13201855.95000063.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-4-13201821.36000028.1250USD2
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-4-13201817.71000024.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-4-13201814.81000021.0000USD2
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2018-4-13201829.54000035.5000USD2
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-4-1320183.2200009.0000USD1
JOBASEGEE Group Inc2018-4-1320182.4500008.0000USD1
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp2018-4-13201814.10000019.5000USD1
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2018-4-1320180.6901006.0000USD1
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2018-4-1320182.9500008.0000USD1
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2018-4-1320181.2000006.0000USD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2018-4-1320182.2600007.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-4-1320183.6500008.2750CAD2
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2018-4-1320180.4700005.0000USD1
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2018-4-1320182.0300006.4571CAD7
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2018-4-1320181.8200006.1029CAD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-4-1320180.3750004.4818USD3
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-4-1320191.4100005.5000USD2
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc2018-4-1320184.0400008.0000USD1
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co2018-4-1320183.4200007.3333USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-4-132018169.000000205.0000CAD2
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-4-132018224.010000254.3636CAD11
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-4-13201856.70000084.1859CAD10
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-4-132018168.170000194.4444CAD9
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-4-13201865.48000091.0000CAD2
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-4-132018110.110000134.8889CAD9
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2018-4-13201866.55000089.5556CAD9
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-4-132018255.510000277.5000CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-4-132018102.120000123.2500CAD4
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2018-4-132018149.020000166.4000CAD10
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2018-4-13201853.39000070.5556CAD9
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2018-4-13201854.30000071.2222CAD9
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2018-4-13201840.39000057.1818CAD11
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-4-13201854.13000070.2500CAD10
APHTSEAphria Inc2018-4-13201911.40000027.1071CAD7
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2018-4-13201813.50000029.0000CAD1
RYTSERoyal Bank of Canada2018-4-13201896.060000111.5556CAD9
BMOTSEBank of Montreal2018-4-13201894.870000110.2222CAD9
CNRTSECanadian National Railway Co2018-4-13201893.760000109.1000CAD10
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2018-4-13201863.29000078.2857CAD7
BNSTSEBank of Nova Scotia2018-4-13201876.47000091.3000CAD10
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2018-4-13201896.000000110.0417CAD12
TDTSEThe Toronto-Dominion Bank2018-4-13201869.90000083.5000CAD10
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2018-4-13201830.79000044.2500CAD10
IAGTSEIndustrial Alliance Insurance and Financial Services Inc2018-4-13201851.57000064.5556CAD9
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-4-1320186.60000011.6500CAD2
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-4-13201811.90000015.7563CAD8
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-4-1320184.6550008.5000CAD1
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-4-13201811.00000014.5000CAD1
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-4-1320193.9900007.2750CAD4
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-4-1320182.7400006.0000CAD1
THCXTSXThe Hydropothecary Corp2018-4-1320194.2700007.4500CAD5
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2018-4-1320180.3500003.5000CAD1
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2018-4-1320190.9500004.0000CAD2
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2018-4-1320181.2500004.0000CAD1
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2018-4-1320181.5400004.1250CAD2
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-4-1320191.4200004.0000CAD1
MTSXMosaic Capital Corp2018-4-1320185.6500008.1667CAD3
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2018-4-1320183.8600006.3000CAD5
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-4-1320182.2500004.5667CAD3
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2018-4-1320181.0900003.4000CAD1
TLGTSXTroilus Gold Corp2018-4-1320181.4500003.6429CAD7
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-4-1320185.5000007.6667CAD3
ATTSXAcuityAds Holdings Inc2018-4-1320180.9800002.9250CAD2
PRNTSXProfound Medical Corp2018-4-1320180.9700002.9000CAD5
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2018-4-1320181.3400003.2500CAD3
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2018-4-1320183.0000004.8500CAD1
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2018-4-1320182.1200003.8125CAD4
FIRETSXThe Supreme Cannabis Co Inc2018-4-1320191.7000003.3250CAD4
ICCTSXICC Labs Inc2018-4-1320181.3900003.0000CAD3
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-4-132018212.650000167.0000USD2
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2018-4-13201888.86000060.0000USD1
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2018-4-132018278.610000252.2000USD5
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2018-4-13201854.90000036.6250USD2
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2018-4-13201976.43000059.0000USD1
CKHNYSSEACOR Holdings Inc2018-4-13201858.75000043.0000USD1
KRANYSKraton Corp2018-4-13201850.58000036.0000USD1
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2018-4-132018149.020000135.0000USD6
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-4-13201853.22000042.0000USD1
FCFSNYSFirstCash Inc2018-4-13201883.85000073.0000USD1
JLLNYSJones Lang LaSalle Inc2018-4-132018171.810000161.0000USD1
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2018-4-132018109.96000099.2000USD5
XLNYSXL Group Ltd2018-4-13201855.50000045.0000USD2
BHPNYSBHP Billiton Ltd2018-4-13201946.80000037.0235USD2
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-4-13201819.70000010.5000USD1
KSSNYSKohl's Corp2018-4-13201961.34000052.4801USD4
HTZNYSHertz Global Holdings Inc2018-4-13201821.50000013.0000USD2
CHENYSChemed Corp2018-4-132018283.020000275.0000USD1
TDWNYSTidewater Inc2018-4-13201932.55000025.0000USD1
SSTKNYSShutterstock Inc2018-4-13201850.46000043.0000USD1
WRBNYSWR Berkley Corp2018-4-13201873.07000065.6667USD3
RMDNYSResMed Inc2018-4-13201998.85000092.1731USD1
ANFNYSAbercrombie & Fitch Co2018-4-13201928.54000022.0000USD2
BRNYSBroadridge Financial Solutions Inc2018-4-132019107.030000100.5000USD2
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2018-4-132018257.520000251.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ATRINASAtrion Corp2018-4-132018607.200000300.0000USD1
AVXSNASAveXis Inc2018-4-132018211.140000167.1667USD6
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2018-4-13201838.50000010.0000USD1
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2018-4-13201886.62000060.0000USD1
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-4-132018311.650000287.5454USD11
TSLANASTesla Inc2018-4-132018300.340000280.4000USD5
FFIVNASF5 Networks Inc2018-4-132018155.060000138.0000USD4
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-4-13201871.78000055.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-4-13201861.46000045.0000USD1
NAVGNASNavigators Group Inc2018-4-13201857.50000045.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2018-4-132018202.070000190.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2018-4-13201858.90000047.0000USD1
CMPRNASCimpress NV2018-4-132019150.980000139.5000USD2
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-4-132018314.300000303.3333USD3
AZPNNASAspen Technology Inc2018-4-13201883.51000073.0000USD1
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2018-4-13201884.50000074.0000USD2
SYNANASSynaptics Inc2018-4-13201946.18000036.0000USD1
IDXXNASIDEXX Laboratories Inc2018-4-132018191.780000181.6667USD3
SPSCNASSPS Commerce Inc2018-4-13201864.20000054.2500USD4
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-4-132018165.670000156.0000USD3
MNTANASMomenta Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-4-13201819.45000010.0000USD1
SFLYNASShutterfly Inc2018-4-13201881.97000073.0000USD1
ONCENASSpark Therapeutics Inc2018-4-13201877.04000068.3333USD6
WINGNASWingstop Inc2018-4-13201848.28000040.0000USD1
CREENASCree Inc2018-4-13201941.16000033.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-4-1320181.6500001.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-4-132018250.030000194.4444CAD9
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-4-13201817.83000016.5000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-4-13201814.78000013.5000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-4-1320181.1100000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-4-1320181.0000000.2000CAD1
ADW.BTSEAndrew Peller Ltd2018-4-13201918.69000017.9167CAD3
DRG.UNTSEDream Global Real Estate Investment Trust2018-4-13201813.81000013.1563CAD8
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp2018-4-1320184.5400004.0000CAD2
SIITSESprott Inc2018-4-1320183.4700002.9500CAD5
ADW.ATSEAndrew Peller Ltd2018-4-13201918.24000017.9167CAD3
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd2018-4-1320181.7300001.5273CAD11
BPF.UNTSEBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund2018-4-13201820.17000020.0000CAD1
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc2018-4-1320192.5800002.5000CAD1
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2018-4-1320184.5600004.5000CAD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2018-4-13201832.00000029.7750CAD10
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-4-1320180.9200000.4539CAD13
ATMTSXAtacama Pacific Gold Corp2018-4-1320190.6600000.5000CAD1
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.