Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
RRDR.R.Donnelley & Sons Co4.800000704443523381328895.26-24.43
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.670000644233093008568532.03040.444815.54-48.07
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc4.18000012689251530410690.79525.075.00
KODKEastman Kodak Co3.180000427266521358707531.27717.54845.57-3.81
TNPTsakos Energy Navigation Ltd3.100000873364532707430040.18433.12-16.03
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.800000449718351259211380.96551.42937.23-9.31
MNManning & Napier Inc2.250000153330413449934210.71430.21625.005.30
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc2.14000012555913268696530.059510.59-116.79
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc1.49000037700614561739140.04295.97-26.39
BRSBristow Group Inc1.31000035798185468956220.04848.60-31.90
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC0.94000091821600863123041.53850.06499.60-24.02
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc0.77970085006386662794790.42170.84-1.50
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc0.74920079543921595943050.18841.19-3.84
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc0.538500148479569793567004.48750.76-10.26
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc0.51210039546945202519900.05222.972.68
CLDCloud Peak Energy Inc0.19260076507272147353000.05021.19-4.01
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SOHUSohu.com Ltd17.500000389167886810437901.025129.7123.98
ETTXEntasis Therapeutics Holdings Inc6.96000013099735911741551.00767.18
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc6.650000338437862250611769.23616.73-19.13
TATravelCenters of America LLC4.360000403975511761333220.39247.78-9.95
MLNTMelinta Therapeutics Inc4.28000011229897480639590.25297.28-2.55
APTXAptinyx Inc4.040000334973441353292690.83554.94
SAEXSAExploration Holdings Inc3.9500003159955124818220.38216.44-23.41
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc3.83000096862337098260.62505.661.37
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd3.670000222849781785830.11929.078.58
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc3.13000018569289581218740.69705.134.61
MDGSMedigus Ltd2.8900003796602108631621.23973.14
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.800000110522353094625831.11110.52995.425.77
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.79000023537368656692560.90363.273.27
CDTXCidara Therapeutics Inc2.61000027816014725997961.22762.682.32
SFETSafe-T Group Ltd2.560000228311150037181.72062.682.21
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp2.5100006089728152852170.64594.110.29
CLRBCellectar Biosciences Inc2.4600004757709117039641.09032.792.79
FTRFrontier Communications Corp2.4100001053030002537802300.15863.36-159.71
AFHAtlas Financial Holdings Inc2.41000011936970287680970.28244.132.10
GEVOGevo Inc2.3200008640433200458040.21504.432.95
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.31700013819669320201735.03700.21113.521.27
MGIMoneyGram International Inc2.250000560682641263139782.60-13.47
BIQIRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.1100008033745169512010.19397.647.39
ICONIconix Brand Group Inc2.0900008850000184965007.51-70.64
INNTInnovate Biopharmaceuticals Inc2.0701003026988862661695169.7917189.2617.58
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc14.6127001013292148069323.32110.672019.0917.77
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.11000090387512811051513.82-3.81
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.72500015484411112261970.99281.870.30
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6500001122602572969160.50580.750.40
CEICamber Energy Inc0.4404001261318755548470.02950.72830.740.40
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.1600004188889567022230.76480.220.09
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint18.490000400023651.7511260.75
KMLKinder Morgan Canada Ltd16.040000116298813186543295913.14912.872137.30-0.17
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.950000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc6.12000011485717570292591118.00001.10958.106.28
TRZTransat A.T. Inc5.0400003760515118952996148.50000.343116.5013.70
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.3600007272100017162156016.85710.96547.096.70
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc1.20000014949895179398740.16521.68-12.34
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc0.95000021238831201768897.66680.980.57
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.530000190249410083201.19
CQECequence Energy Ltd0.50000024553000122765000.34320.08060.59-1.85
SSherritt International Corp0.4250003972816861688447160.23900.14930.52-1.26
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.3450008471343382922613460.49180.43-0.25
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.3450002162628874680130.81640.670.20
IPCIIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc0.2950002192557764680451.18220.300.22
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.0850004424400037607400.04720.17-0.66
NKO.DLNiko Resources Ltd0.0150009404996714107490.05-2.15
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
TLKFrankly Inc0.420000265691711159051.09-6.70
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.385000480000001848000020.82210.81640.390.03
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3550001170689641559480.80370.44
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.3000002181062665431871.01790.26170.63
GMNGobiMin Inc0.24000049992482119981950.11950.330.34
HOCHunter Oil Corp0.2200001326087129173911.03970.300.28
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1850001590162529418000.85930.210.00
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1800003247500058455000.352.19
DMGIDMG Blockchain Solutions Inc0.180000100922558181660600.44810.180.05
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1300004584145459593890.51600.200.20
AETAethon Minerals Corp0.1300002763333335923330.29450.19
SATAsian Television Network International Ltd0.1300002440291431723780.50810.140.13
FORTFortress Blockchain Corp0.1250007117798488972480.43340.15
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1200004162797949953570.56030.16
LBYLiberty One Lithium Corp0.1200006662833379953990.89560.120.06
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.105000213925645224621920.28980.150.26
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.89220.12
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0900003239430429154870.12210.21-1.00
FAU.HFire River Gold Corp.0.09000031615700.100.00
ITGIntact Gold Corp0.0800001818265114546120.68610.100.09
FCOFabled Copper Corp0.07500014353311076491.08560.12
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.07500067378585053390.22970.080.13
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.07500024699981852490.57300.280.13
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0700001590374811132620.34400.14-0.01
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BTUNYSPeabody Energy Corp2019-3-211010004.00003.0000Outperform
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2019-3-210020003.00002.0000Hold
FCAUNYSFiat Chrysler Automobiles NV2019-3-212010004.33334.0000Outperform
WSMNYSWilliams-Sonoma Inc2019-3-211130103.16673.0000Hold
ENBNYSEnbridge Inc2019-3-218420004.42864.2857Outperform
GRP.UNYSGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2019-3-213240003.88893.7500Outperform
CVENYSCenovus Energy Inc2019-3-216670003.94743.8947Outperform
CNQNYSCanadian Natural Resources Ltd2019-3-2110800004.55564.5263Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
FOXANASFox Corp2019-3-210020003.00000.0000Hold
FOXNASFox Corp2019-3-210020003.00000.0000Hold
MGENNASMiragen Therapeutics Inc2019-3-211000005.00003.0000Buy
PCARNASPACCAR Inc2019-3-212040003.66673.3333Outperform
NWSANASNews Corp2019-3-210220003.50003.2500Hold
NWSNASNews Corp2019-3-210220003.50003.2500Hold
FITBNASFifth Third Bancorp2019-3-212130003.83333.6667Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2019-3-218420004.42864.2857Outperform
GRT.UNTSEGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2019-3-213240003.88893.7500Outperform
DRTTSEDirtt Environmental Solutions Ltd2019-3-214200004.66674.6000Buy
CVETSECenovus Energy Inc2019-3-216670003.94743.8947Outperform
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2019-3-2110800004.55564.5263Buy
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TMENYSTencent Music Entertainment Group2019-3-210020003.00004.0000Hold
MDLYNYSMedley Management Inc2019-3-210020003.00004.0000Hold
SMGNYSThe Scotts Miracle Gro Co2019-3-210110003.50004.0000Hold
MGANYSMagna International Inc2019-3-211150003.42863.7143Hold
AGINYSAlamos Gold Inc2019-3-215360003.92864.0714Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
EXELNASExelixis Inc2019-3-212010004.33334.6667Outperform
HAINNASThe Hain Celestial Group Inc2019-3-210120102.75003.0000Hold
XELNASXcel Energy Inc2019-3-211020103.00003.2500Hold
HBANNASHuntington Bancshares Inc2019-3-214010004.60004.8000Buy
MDLZNASMondelez International Inc2019-3-213020004.20004.4000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-3-211100004.50005.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MRETSEMartinrea International Inc2019-3-211230003.66674.0000Outperform
MGTSEMagna International Inc2019-3-211150003.42863.7143Hold
PWFTSEPower Financial Corp2019-3-211150003.42863.6000Hold
AGITSEAlamos Gold Inc2019-3-215360003.92864.0714Outperform
INVTSEINV Metals Inc2019-3-212300004.40004.5000Outperform
EMATSEEmera Inc2019-3-213540003.91674.0000Outperform
KMP.UNTSEKillam Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust2019-3-215430004.16674.1818Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AGI.WTTSXAlamos Gold Inc2019-3-215360003.92864.0714Outperform
HTLTSXHamilton Thorne Ltd2019-3-213100004.75004.8000Buy
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc331.7269082019-3-22YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd250.0000002019-3-22YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc188.9908262019-3-22YTD
IONYSION Geophysical Corp181.0810812019-3-22YTD
FGPNYSFerrellgas Partners LP171.0280372019-3-22YTD
PIRNYSPier 1 Imports Inc148.9862662019-3-22YTD
PYXNYSPyxus International Inc134.5699832019-3-22YTD
KEGNYSKey Energy Services Inc131.4009662019-3-22YTD
TLRANYSTelaria Inc127.4725272019-3-22YTD
SENYSSea Ltd113.3392232019-3-22YTD
NVTANYSInvitae Corp112.9294762019-3-22YTD
AVPNYSAvon Products Inc101.3157892019-3-22YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp99.6923082019-3-22YTD
CTSTNYSCannTrust Holdings Inc99.6682562019-3-22YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc94.7368422019-3-22YTD
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc93.3245212019-3-22YTD
YETINYSYETI Holdings Inc92.8571432019-3-22YTD
LXFTNYSLuxoft Holding Inc92.4063122019-3-22YTD
EVRINYSEveri Holdings Inc90.4854372019-3-22YTD
IVCNYSInvacare Corp90.2906982019-3-22YTD
WBAINYS500.com Ltd85.7519792019-3-22YTD
ACBNYSAurora Cannabis Inc82.0564522019-3-22YTD
VSMNYSVersum Materials Inc80.4112552019-3-22YTD
PVLNYSPermianville Royalty Trust77.7492022019-3-22YTD
STONNYSStonemor Partners LP76.6666672019-3-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CFMSNASConformis Inc567.5977652019-3-22YTD
BPTHNASBio-Path Holdings Inc528.0000002019-3-22YTD
VFFNASVillage Farms International Inc404.9382722019-3-22YTD
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc360.9929082019-3-22YTD
MBOTNASMicrobot Medical Inc356.9767442019-3-22YTD
VRMLNASVermillion Inc353.3333332019-3-22YTD
SPINASSPI Energy Co Ltd352.3670372019-3-22YTD
IMDZNASImmune Design Corp350.0000002019-3-22YTD
CLPSNASCLPS Inc319.0082642019-3-22YTD
SOLONASElectrameccanica Vehicles Corp Ltd318.7793432019-3-22YTD
TRVNNASTrevena Inc295.3488372019-3-22YTD
PLXPNASPLx Pharma Inc272.5490202019-3-22YTD
ATOSNASAtossa Genetics Inc260.7843142019-3-22YTD
CIDMNASCinedigm Corp233.2748642019-3-22YTD
DCARNASDropCar Inc231.4220802019-3-22YTD
SCYXNASSCYNEXIS Inc225.9290012019-3-22YTD
MGTANASMagenta Therapeutics Inc225.7894742019-3-22YTD
PHUNNASPhunware Inc211.9214592019-3-22YTD
IPDNNASProfessional Diversity Network Inc208.9000002019-3-22YTD
TRCHNASTorchlight Energy Resources Inc203.0303032019-3-22YTD
SNSSNASSunesis Pharmaceuticals Inc200.6976182019-3-22YTD
CIFSNASChina Internet Nationwide Financial Services Inc198.9130432019-3-22YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc194.9000002019-3-22YTD
ONCENASSpark Therapeutics Inc188.7072052019-3-22YTD
CNSTNASConstellation Pharmaceuticals Inc180.5486282019-3-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc685.7142862019-3-22YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp228.7996832019-3-22YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp167.3913042019-3-22YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp142.9166672019-3-22YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc125.0000002019-3-22YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp124.2260062019-3-22YTD
TRXASETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp122.6000002019-3-22YTD
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc115.3488372019-3-22YTD
NTNASENTN Buzztime Inc101.5435902019-3-22YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc97.4921632019-3-22YTD
AIRIASEAir Industries Group95.8041962019-3-22YTD
UQMASEUQM Technologies Inc95.2941182019-3-22YTD
JOBASEGEE Group Inc93.9963012019-3-22YTD
DXFASEDunxin Financial Holdings Ltd91.9749992019-3-22YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc89.9159662019-3-22YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc87.5714292019-3-22YTD
HEXOASEHEXO Corp85.7142862019-3-22YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc81.1828652019-3-22YTD
XPLASESolitario Zinc Corp80.8006892019-3-22YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc79.5197412019-3-22YTD
DSSASEDocument Security Systems Inc76.3718262019-3-22YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc74.9054222019-3-22YTD
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp73.9644972019-3-22YTD
CUOASEContinental Materials Corp73.4344652019-3-22YTD
BTXASEBioTime Inc70.8652792019-3-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc450.0000002019-3-22YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc396.1538462019-3-22YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd255.5555562019-3-22YTD
BSD.UNTSESoundvest Split Trust168.9655172019-3-22YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc136.6863912019-3-22YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp116.6666672019-3-22YTD
COPTSECoro Mining Corp110.0000002019-3-22YTD
IIITSEImperial Metals Corp100.0000002019-3-22YTD
TRSTTSECannTrust Holdings Inc96.4992392019-3-22YTD
TGODTSEThe Green Organic Dutchman Holdings Ltd93.9024392019-3-22YTD
KWH.UNTSECrius Energy Trust93.6542672019-3-22YTD
KLSTSEKelso Technologies Inc82.7586212019-3-22YTD
HEXOTSEHEXO Corp80.8917202019-3-22YTD
CRONTSECronos Group Inc79.4853962019-3-22YTD
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc78.4660772019-3-22YTD
PMTTSEPerpetual Energy Inc75.0000002019-3-22YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd74.7663552019-3-22YTD
FIRETSEThe Supreme Cannabis Co Inc74.2424242019-3-22YTD
SLRTSESolitario Zinc Corp71.8750002019-3-22YTD
PDLTSENorth American Palladium Ltd70.8063022019-3-22YTD
INTSEInMed Pharmaceuticals Inc70.5882352019-3-22YTD
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp70.5882352019-3-22YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd68.7500002019-3-22YTD
QECTSEQuesterre Energy Corp68.5185192019-3-22YTD
BOYTSEBoyuan Construction Group Inc67.2131152019-3-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc400.0000002019-3-22YTD
WLTSXWestleaf Inc398.7154032019-3-22YTD
SGNTSXScorpio Gold Corp366.6666672019-3-22YTD
ITM.HTSXIntema Solutions Inc350.0000002019-3-22YTD
AAAATSXAuralite Investments Inc334.2857142019-3-22YTD
ROSTSXRoscan Gold Corp314.2857142019-3-22YTD
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd305.5991022019-3-22YTD
WRYTSXWestern Troy Capital Resources Inc300.0000002019-3-22YTD
ECTTSXEllipsiz Communications Ltd300.0000002019-3-22YTD
TZRTSXTerrace Energy Corp300.0000002019-3-22YTD
TETHTSXTethyan Resources PLC294.8717952019-3-22YTD
VYGRTSXVoyager Digital (Canada) Ltd273.3333332019-3-22YTD
OMMTSXOmineca Mining and Metals Ltd250.0000002019-3-22YTD
WWTTSXWater Ways Technologies Inc247.4960242019-3-22YTD
AIIMTSXAlbert Mining Inc233.3333332019-3-22YTD
MMSTSXMacarthur Minerals Ltd233.3333332019-3-22YTD
GXSTSXGoldsource Mines Inc222.2222222019-3-22YTD
NZZTSXNitinat Minerals Corp216.6666672019-3-22YTD
NAQ.PTSXNavigator Acquisition Corp208.3333332019-3-22YTD
BHRTSXBlackheath Resources Inc200.0000002019-3-22YTD
DW.HTSXDataWind Inc200.0000002019-3-22YTD
XNDTSXXander Resources Inc200.0000002019-3-22YTD
VUXTSXVital Energy Inc200.0000002019-3-22YTD
SDRTSXStroud Resources Ltd200.0000002019-3-22YTD
RJX.ATSXRJK Explorations Ltd200.0000002019-3-22YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MAXRNYSMaxar Technologies Inc-62.0401342019-3-22YTD
ARLONYSArlo Technologies Inc-59.0180362019-3-22YTD
DPLONYSDiplomat Pharmacy Inc-55.6463602019-3-22YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc-50.3144652019-3-22YTD
CLDNYSCloud Peak Energy Inc-49.0854492019-3-22YTD
BRSNYSBristow Group Inc-48.9711932019-3-22YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-48.7155962019-3-22YTD
EPENYSEP Energy Corp-48.1285712019-3-22YTD
SDLPNYSSeadrill Partners LLC-45.6647402019-3-22YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-41.2023462019-3-22YTD
CSUNYSCapital Senior Living Corp-39.8529412019-3-22YTD
NAONYSNordic American Offshore Ltd-37.6190482019-3-22YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd-37.5857892019-3-22YTD
CELNYSCellcom Israel Ltd-36.2244902019-3-22YTD
QHCNYSQuorum Health Corp-34.6020762019-3-22YTD
EVHNYSEvolent Health Inc-33.1829572019-3-22YTD
OMINYSOwens & Minor Inc-31.0821482019-3-22YTD
SALTNYSScorpio Bulkers Inc-30.1989152019-3-22YTD
VSTONYSVista Outdoor Inc-29.7797362019-3-22YTD
HOVNYSHovnanian Enterprises Inc-29.2732862019-3-22YTD
ROANNYSRoan Resources Inc-28.4009552019-3-22YTD
DLNGNYSDynagas LNG Partners LP-27.5222552019-3-22YTD
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd-27.4937972019-3-22YTD
MOGUNYSMOGU Inc-27.3548072019-3-22YTD
USNANYSUsana Health Sciences Inc-26.7816192019-3-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
YRIVNASYangtze River Port and Logistics Ltd-86.2597542019-3-22YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-86.1410622019-3-22YTD
ACETNASAceto Corp-79.5238102019-3-22YTD
APTXNASAptinyx Inc-73.6396612019-3-22YTD
CFRXNASContraFect Corp-70.9803922019-3-22YTD
AMRNASAlta Mesa Resources Inc-70.8700002019-3-22YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc-70.5978262019-3-22YTD
GNMXNASAevi Genomic Medicine Inc-69.7857142019-3-22YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves Inc-68.8766232019-3-22YTD
AFHNASAtlas Financial Holdings Inc-68.8504332019-3-22YTD
MTFBNASMotif Bio PLC-65.8573602019-3-22YTD
INPXNASInpixon-65.2037622019-3-22YTD
IGLDNASInternet Gold-Golden Lines Ltd-64.5122792019-3-22YTD
AVEONASAVEO Pharmaceuticals Inc-63.7437502019-3-22YTD
BCOMNASB Communications Ltd-63.0766122019-3-22YTD
SLDBNASSolid Biosciences Inc-61.7910452019-3-22YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc-61.4035092019-3-22YTD
ARECNASAmerican Resources Corp-58.0000002019-3-22YTD
AKAONASAchaogen Inc-57.7235772019-3-22YTD
GRNQNASGreenpro Capital Corp-57.6595742019-3-22YTD
ASNANASAscena Retail Group Inc-57.3705182019-3-22YTD
MHLDNASMaiden Holdings Ltd-56.0545452019-3-22YTD
BIMINASNF Energy Saving Corp-55.4990462019-3-22YTD
SEELNASSeelos Therapeutics Inc-55.0351672019-3-22YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc-53.7414972019-3-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-64.7310922019-3-22YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-62.9268292019-3-22YTD
BIOXASEBioceres Crop Solutions Corp-49.2055612019-3-22YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-47.1463412019-3-22YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc-43.0107532019-3-22YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc-36.7521372019-3-22YTD
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co-35.9477122019-3-22YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-32.7809912019-3-22YTD
ZDGEASEZedge Inc-28.1535952019-3-22YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-27.8062412019-3-22YTD
XXIIASE22nd Century Group Inc-27.7108432019-3-22YTD
CAWASECCA Industries Inc-25.0000002019-3-22YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-22.6666672019-3-22YTD
UAMYASEUnited States Antimony Corp-22.4137932019-3-22YTD
RHEASERegional Health Properties Inc-20.5131262019-3-22YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-20.1030932019-3-22YTD
CCFASEChase Corp-17.5212392019-3-22YTD
SIFASESIFCO Industries Inc-16.3420292019-3-22YTD
GSVASEGold Standard Ventures Corp-15.2000002019-3-22YTD
WTTASEWireless Telecom Group Inc-14.6892662019-3-22YTD
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp-14.0983612019-3-22YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-14.0000002019-3-22YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-13.9646022019-3-22YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp-13.6868062019-3-22YTD
COHNASECohen & Co Inc-13.4045082019-3-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-66.3894452019-3-22YTD
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc-62.4567662019-3-22YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc-62.1276602019-3-22YTD
GQMTSEGolden Queen Mining Co Ltd-61.9047622019-3-22YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-49.2647062019-3-22YTD
UWETSEU3O8 Corp-48.1481482019-3-22YTD
LYDTSELydian International Ltd-43.7500002019-3-22YTD
TITSETitan Mining Corp-41.8181822019-3-22YTD
COGTSECondor Gold PLC-41.4473682019-3-22YTD
ECSTSEeCobalt Solutions Inc-37.2727272019-3-22YTD
MPVDTSEMountain Province Diamonds Inc-36.9230772019-3-22YTD
OMITSEOrosur Mining Inc-36.8421052019-3-22YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp-34.2105262019-3-22YTD
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-33.7349402019-3-22YTD
TMRTSETMAC Resources Inc-31.9241982019-3-22YTD
DII.BTSEDorel Industries Inc-30.7256242019-3-22YTD
IMVTSEIMV Inc-30.4221252019-3-22YTD
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp-29.8313882019-3-22YTD
BSXTSEBelo Sun Mining Corp-28.9473682019-3-22YTD
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc-28.5714292019-3-22YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-28.2812502019-3-22YTD
NCPTSENickel Creek Platinum Corp-27.7777782019-3-22YTD
NHKTSENighthawk Gold Corp-27.2727272019-3-22YTD
UNSTSEUni-Select Inc-26.9963942019-3-22YTD
JAGTSEJaguar Mining Inc-26.1904762019-3-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-90.0000002019-3-22YTD
DVT.HTSXDivestco Inc-85.7142862019-3-22YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-80.4651162019-3-22YTD
CLVTSXCanoe Mining Ventures Corp-78.5714292019-3-22YTD
DUGTSXDistinct Infrastructure Group Inc-76.0000002019-3-22YTD
TLKTSXFrankly Inc-76.0000002019-3-22YTD
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp-75.0000002019-3-22YTD
FSWTSXFireswirl Technologies Inc-73.3333332019-3-22YTD
BKMTTSXBlockmint Technologies Inc-72.2222222019-3-22YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp-72.1428572019-3-22YTD
VTITSXValdor Technology International Inc-70.0000002019-3-22YTD
OEGTSXONEnergy Inc-67.5000002019-3-22YTD
NORTSXNordic Gold Inc-66.6666672019-3-22YTD
FGCTSXFrontline Gold Corporation-66.6666672019-3-22YTD
MUST.HTSXMust Capital Inc-64.0000002019-3-22YTD
HVGTSXHarvest Gold Corp-63.6363642019-3-22YTD
ADZTSXAdamera Minerals Corp-62.5000002019-3-22YTD
CRVTSXCresval Capital Corp-60.0000002019-3-22YTD
AURXTSXAurex Energy Corp-59.9995082019-3-22YTD
RJ.HTSXRojo Resources Ltd-58.7500002019-3-22YTD
ENRGTSXNew Energy Metals Corp-58.3333332019-3-22YTD
AVI.PTSXADL Ventures Inc-55.5555562019-3-22YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd-55.5555562019-3-22YTD
KYS.HTSXKaymus Resources Inc-55.5555562019-3-22YTD
CVBTSXCompass Gold Corp-55.3571432019-3-22YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-3-212019990.3600001300.0000USD1
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2019-3-212019131.910000250.0000USD1
WCGNYSWellCare Health Plans Inc2019-3-212019250.020000330.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2019-3-212019430.360000508.5000USD2
BANYSBoeing Co2019-3-212019372.700000450.6667USD6
CINYSCigna Corp2019-3-212019168.870000245.6000USD5
HUMNYSHumana Inc2019-3-212019276.760000348.5000USD4
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2019-3-212019145.590000207.1667USD6
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-3-212019304.860000365.2500USD4
UNHNYSUnitedHealth Group Inc2019-3-212019252.020000307.8000USD5
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-3-212020167.880000222.6000USD5
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-3-212020169.390000222.6000USD5
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-3-212019205.000000257.4522CAD9
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2019-3-212019111.030000162.5000USD2
LEANYSLear Corp2019-3-212019135.890000187.2500USD4
GEF.BNYSGreif Inc2019-3-21201948.85000099.0000USD1
CXONYSConcho Resources Inc2019-3-212019109.910000159.4000USD5
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2019-3-212019119.060000168.0000USD2
USNANYSUsana Health Sciences Inc2019-3-21201988.400000135.0000USD1
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2019-3-212019194.580000237.4000USD5
GRUBNYSGrubHub Inc2019-3-21201969.750000110.6000USD5
IFFNYSInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc2019-3-212019126.460000166.5000USD2
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2019-3-21201973.660000113.5224CAD13
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2019-3-212019299.010000338.2500USD4
HIINYSHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc2019-3-212019207.810000246.0000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-3-2120191774.3600002070.0000USD5
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-3-2120191819.2600002105.0000USD9
XFORNASX4 Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-3-21201922.980000155.9997USD1
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-3-2120191231.5400001363.3330USD9
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-3-212019143.520000273.3333USD3
TLRYNASTilray Inc2019-3-21201970.250000200.0000USD1
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-3-2120191236.1300001363.3330USD9
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2019-3-212019226.880000353.4286USD7
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-3-212019129.170000222.0000USD2
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-3-212019126.660000214.2000USD5
NTRSPNASNorthern Trust Corp2019-3-21201925.260000106.0000USD2
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2019-3-212019228.310000298.3333USD3
MLNTNASMelinta Therapeutics Inc2019-3-2120194.28000070.0000USD2
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-3-2120197.46000072.0000USD1
GTHXNASG1 Therapeutics Inc2019-3-21201915.08000072.0000USD1
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2019-3-21201952.510000109.3333USD3
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-3-212019115.150000171.0000USD5
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2019-3-212019157.980000213.3333USD3
ROLLNASRBC Bearings Inc2019-3-212020132.970000186.0000USD1
TSLANASTesla Inc2019-3-212019274.020000324.5000USD6
MSTRNASMicroStrategy Inc2019-3-212019149.620000200.0000USD1
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2019-3-21201975.390000123.2500USD4
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2019-3-21202092.240000139.6356CAD2
CIGINASColliers International Group Inc2019-3-21201965.660000112.1962CAD4
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-3-212019224.000000269.6000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-3-21201969.29000079.0000USD3
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-3-2120190.54590010.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-3-21201913.00000021.5000USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-3-21201911.10000019.5053CAD8
ACUASEAcme United Corp2019-3-21201916.63000024.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-3-21201922.27000029.2500USD2
REIASERing Energy Inc2019-3-2120195.98000012.0000USD1
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc2019-3-2120190.7250006.0000USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-3-2120196.89000012.0000USD1
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2019-3-2120191.4800006.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-3-2120201.0000005.5000USD2
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-3-2120190.5150004.5000USD4
CDORASECondor Hospitality Trust Inc2019-3-2120198.63000012.5000USD1
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2019-3-21201916.58000020.0000USD1
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-3-2120194.1200007.4901CAD6
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2019-3-2120191.6300005.0000CAD3
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2019-3-2120193.6300007.0000USD1
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2019-3-2120192.7800006.1337CAD9
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2019-3-2120191.2200004.4500USD1
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2019-3-2120190.3200003.5000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-3-2120193.2400006.4112CAD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2019-3-21201923.07000026.0000USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2019-3-2120191.6700004.5000USD2
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2019-3-2120207.18000010.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2019-3-2120205.8400008.5000USD2
No Data
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-3-212019670.450000483.3333USD3
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2019-3-212019297.160000224.5000USD2
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2019-3-212019729.720000660.0000USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2019-3-2120191001.090000970.2500USD4
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2019-3-212019242.320000212.0000USD4
ARCHNYSArch Coal Inc2019-3-21201991.84000062.5000USD2
HSBCpANYSHSBC Holdings PLC2019-3-21201926.1200000.2090USD3
RLINYSRLI Corp2019-3-21201970.23000047.0000USD1
EPAMNYSEPAM Systems Inc2019-3-212019173.130000151.0000USD2
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc2019-3-21201990.08000070.0000USD1
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2019-3-212019190.050000170.4000USD5
CRLNYSCharles River Laboratories International Inc2019-3-212019146.730000127.5000USD2
IDANYSIdacorp Inc2019-3-21201999.40000081.0000USD1
SJMNYSJM Smucker Co2019-3-212020111.59000093.5000USD2
WNYSWayfair Inc2019-3-212019171.370000154.2500USD4
CLXNYSClorox Co2019-3-212020158.060000141.0000USD4
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2019-3-212019121.460000105.5000USD4
HNYSHyatt Hotels Corp2019-3-21201973.28000057.5000USD2
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2019-3-21201966.37000051.0000USD2
LIINYSLennox International Inc2019-3-212019260.360000245.0000USD2
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-3-21201972.08000057.0000USD1
ARENYSAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc2019-3-212019142.450000128.0000USD1
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2019-3-21201939.44000025.2500USD2
TWLONYSTwilio Inc2019-3-212019135.660000121.5000USD4
MKC.VNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2019-3-212019143.320000129.3333USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2019-3-212019504.480000430.0000USD2
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-3-212019449.390000386.0000USD2
TREENASLendingTree Inc2019-3-212019341.440000282.2000USD5
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2019-3-212019213.570000156.2000USD5
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2019-3-212020147.330000103.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-3-212019240.160000205.0000USD1
MDBNASMongoDB Inc2019-3-212020154.640000128.7500USD4
INTUNASIntuit Inc2019-3-212019260.620000237.0000USD5
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2019-3-21201947.82000027.0000USD1
CTASNASCintas Corp2019-3-212020208.120000187.5000USD2
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-3-21201973.78000055.0000USD1
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2019-3-212019122.650000105.0000USD3
APPFNASAppFolio Inc2019-3-21201977.92000062.0000USD1
BLKBNASBlackbaud Inc2019-3-21201980.76000065.0000USD1
XLNXNASXilinx Inc2019-3-212020130.050000115.0000USD2
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc2019-3-21201973.56000060.5000USD2
GRMNNASGarmin Ltd2019-3-21201984.59000073.0000USD2
IRBTNASiRobot Corp2019-3-212019125.550000114.0000USD1
ATNINASATN International Inc2019-3-21201955.99000045.0000USD1
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2019-3-212019156.180000145.3333USD3
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2019-3-21201915.3500005.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-3-21201953.86000044.0000USD1
IONSNASIonis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-3-21201980.50000071.0000USD1
AAONNASAAON Inc2019-3-21201944.28000035.0000USD1
AAPLNASApple Inc2019-3-212019195.090000185.8333USD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2019-3-21201943.68000040.0000USD4
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc2019-3-2120192.6400002.3750USD2
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-3-2120191.3300001.2500USD1
No Data
No Data
Blog Title Blog Author

Risk/Performance Disclosure

Risk Disclosure:
Equities trading and trading of all markets, exchanges and instruments contains substantial risk and is not for every investor. An investor could potentially lose all or more than the initial investment. Risk capital is money that can be lost without jeopardizing ones’ financial security or life style. Only risk capital should be used for trading and only those with sufficient risk capital should consider trading. Past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Hypothetical Performance Disclosure:
Hypothetical performance results have many inherent limitations, some of which are described below. no representation is being made that any account will or is likely to achieve profits or losses similar to those shown; in fact, there are frequently sharp differences between hypothetical performance results and the actual results subsequently achieved by any particular trading program. One of the limitations of hypothetical performance results is that they are generally prepared with the benefit of hindsight. In addition, hypothetical trading does not involve financial risk, and no hypothetical trading record can completely account for the impact of financial risk of actual trading. for example, the ability to withstand losses or to adhere to a particular trading program in spite of trading losses are material points which can also adversely affect actual trading results. There are numerous other factors related to the markets in general or to the implementation of any specific trading program which cannot be fully accounted for in the preparation of hypothetical performance results and all which can adversely affect trading results.

Live Trades Disclosure:
This presentation is for educational purposes only and the opinions expressed are those of the presenter only. All trades presented should be considered hypothetical and should not be expected to be replicated in a live trading account.

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2019 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2019 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.