Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AOIAlliance One International Inc15.60000090226621407535272.68500.517729.33-120.02
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC11.0700006630094773395149126.47961.230011.743.28
KODKEastman Kodak Co4.950000426545272111399084.66986.59817.34-2.11
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.8400006478933831358039511.52380.438212.56-46.55
SNSanchez Energy Corp4.030000851724083432448046.46-21.61
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc3.290000374952051233592247.31110.08824.56-24.30
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.250000918216002984201993.67650.23089.36-26.69
MNManning & Napier Inc3.050000153256884674334816.05260.29164.535.30
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc3.02000025185474760601310.50213.271.57
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP1.7000001284840218422814.885329.18-223.87
AVPAvon Products Inc1.59000044168031570227170043.18771.75-2.55
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc1.30000055015690715203970.27931.66-5.61
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.16290038896945452332571.81700.10223.953.71
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc0.9200001247092801147325370.24080.96-12.44
ANWAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc0.80320040640422326423862.23110.05451.84-19.72
SDRLSeadrill Ltd0.3688005044442801860390490.02842.67-15.82
PKDParker Drilling Co0.348100139385824485202050.18210.85-3.30
JONEJones Energy Inc0.343500102813564353164580.09922.25-7.50
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc45.4000005727600025986041001.009861.86-23.05
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc44.7900005727600025986041000.996361.86-23.05
TRMTTremont Mortgage Trust12.01000031429393774669719.29
CBIOCatalyst Biosciences Inc10.370000119351691237677020.866410.600.46
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc5.560000185423341030953771.05265.895.37
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd4.8499002271299110155730.072111.1010.37
ZAIS.DLZAIS Group Holdings Inc4.09000014818332606069771.62964.093.41
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.75000014795992554849704.51810.55424.411.59
CXDCChina XD Plastics Co Ltd3.650000497277311815062185.88710.23837.93-8.55
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.960000110522353271461532.88890.53925.625.77
RTTRRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc2.8900005019639145067561.08453.77
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.71000036188161980699160.67583.49294.285.82
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.55000013819669352401554.04760.22983.340.35
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.4200001516406563669703873.55880.43532.671.89
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.25000099837452246342613.56590.23796.626.40
NVIVInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp1.870000156501929265850.35167.426.95
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp1.6800008310198139611320.06566.400.05
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc1.50000011997447179961700.88241.810.96
GUREGulf Resources Inc1.390000468037916505726928.40000.16875.065.00
DAREDare Bioscience Inc1.32000011422161150772520.95301.370.66
FLKSFlex Pharma Inc1.12000018013532201751550.92171.22
EDGEEdge Therapeutics Inc1.11000031246231346833160.78332.401.73
TOPSTOP Ships Inc1.08000016973617183315060.17281.42-4.71
ICONIconix Brand Group Inc0.67000066109592442934260.79-10.68
AMCNAirMedia Group Inc0.66000062814889414578270.18580.861.38
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc14.1500001013292143380812.95410.634219.5918.27
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.3800009038751305509786.500016.96-0.22
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.830000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint13.040000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc8.010000374368402998690881.69250.513824.1313.76
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc7.150000113522629811686797238.33331.27687.606.40
GMPGMP Capital Inc3.000000781762712339104261.29167.146.54
ARZAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc0.54000067194277357796001.85730.65-3.43
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.38000028116000106840800.62670.400.89
TLB.DLTearLab Corp0.3300001021699836895650.73-2.15
CXRConcordia International Corp0.30000051283800153851406.70-65.51
LGQ.DLLogiq Asset Management Ltd.0.01000032711507132711500.47070.010.00
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AWIAdvent-AWI Holdings Inc1.04000011935513124129338.45530.69251.060.11
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.800000283700222696015.28370.83-8.07
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.62000021810626135225882.21430.56930.63
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.42000011706896491689663.42490.86900.48
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2950002741747980881560.78400.350.42
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.20000046891539378301.01520.47590.31
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.352.19
UC.HUC Resources Ltd0.150000299503640.16-0.01
CUOCopper One Inc0.1250003419010942737631.30940.83760.140.01
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0950001590374815108560.45950.14-0.01
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.095000213925645203229360.24660.180.26
FPFP Newspapers Inc0.09000069025926212330.10460.10-15.71
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0900003239430429154870.27480.20-0.66
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.08000067378585390280.22200.120.13
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06500011518238374868540.38360.08
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0600005569646933417880.93730.071.43
KHA.HKnighthawk Inc0.050000118498535924920.77650.080.11
PDQPetrodorado Energy Ltd0.0500002327426811637130.73400.05
EUOEurocontrol Technics Group Inc0.0450009075023840837600.35910.060.02
AVTAlloycorp Mining Inc0.045000740091710.06-2.12
SDV.HSumtra Diversified Inc0.04000062374000.04
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.04000049399971975990.55230.08-0.05
XAGXtierra Inc0.04000013481305753925220.07-5.43
TVR.HTri-River Ventures Inc0.035000266954310.040.09
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SOLNYSReneSola Ltd2018-6-210010003.00001.0000Hold
AMCNYSAMC Entertainment Holdings Inc2018-6-212010004.33333.6667Outperform
FCXNYSFreeport-McMoRan Inc2018-6-210041002.80002.4000Hold
AEONYSAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc2018-6-212020004.00003.6667Outperform
WLKNYSWestlake Chemical Corp2018-6-213010103.80003.5000Outperform
VALENYSVale SA2018-6-213021103.42863.1429Hold
JWNNYSNordstrom Inc2018-6-213040103.50003.2500Hold
PPLNYSPPL Corp2018-6-216000005.00004.8333Buy
UAANYSUnder Armour Inc2018-6-210060202.50002.4286Underperform
UANYSUnder Armour Inc2018-6-210060202.50002.4286Underperform
TPRNYSTapestry Inc2018-6-217020004.55564.5000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-6-213000104.00003.6667Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CLQTSEClean TeQ Holdings Ltd2018-6-211210004.00003.6667Outperform
CUF.UNTSECominar Real Estate Investment Trust2018-6-213050003.75003.5714Outperform
HR.UNTSEH&R Real Estate Investment Trust2018-6-214130004.12504.0000Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GCINYSGannett Co Inc2018-6-210010003.00004.0000Hold
BURLNYSBurlington Stores Inc2018-6-214000104.20005.0000Outperform
WLKPNYSWestlake Chemical Partners LP2018-6-212010004.33335.0000Outperform
COTVNYSCotiviti Holdings Inc2018-6-210030003.00003.6667Hold
CRINYSCarter's Inc2018-6-212010004.33335.0000Outperform
RLNYSRalph Lauren Corp2018-6-212021103.16673.6000Hold
TJXNYSTJX Companies Inc2018-6-216030104.00004.4000Outperform
PVHNYSPVH Corp2018-6-213030004.00004.2000Outperform
NKENYSNike Inc2018-6-215050004.00004.2000Outperform
HBINYSHanesbrands Inc2018-6-212030003.80004.0000Outperform
KORSNYSMichael Kors Holdings Ltd2018-6-215020104.00004.1429Outperform
FLNYSFoot Locker Inc2018-6-215020104.00004.1429Outperform
VFCNYSVF Corp2018-6-214040004.00004.1429Outperform
LBNYSL Brands Inc2018-6-216040004.20004.3333Outperform
KSSNYSKohl's Corp2018-6-211061102.88893.0000Hold
WCNNYSWaste Connections Inc2018-6-217121004.27274.3333Outperform
CAENYSCAE Inc2018-6-212240003.75003.7778Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
RARENASUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc2018-6-212020004.00004.5000Outperform
PRTANASProthena Corp PLC2018-6-211030003.50003.8000Hold
AMCXNASAMC Networks Inc2018-6-212130203.12503.3750Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
DNATSEDalradian Resources Inc2018-6-213300203.62504.5000Outperform
DIR.UNTSEDream Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust2018-6-212320004.00004.1250Outperform
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2018-6-215410004.40004.5000Outperform
WCNTSEWaste Connections Inc2018-6-217121004.27274.3333Outperform
YGRTSEYangarra Resources Ltd2018-6-215500004.50004.5556Outperform
CAETSECAE Inc2018-6-212240003.75003.7778Outperform
AX.UNTSEArtis Real Estate Investment Trust2018-6-211090003.20003.2222Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PRV.UNTSXPRO Real Estate Investment Trust2018-6-212010004.33335.0000Outperform
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2018-6-213200004.60004.7500Buy
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DHCPNYSDitech Holding Corp530.0427152018-6-22YTD
INYSIntelsat SA420.0589972018-6-22YTD
BXCNYSBlueLinx Holdings Inc284.3237702018-6-22YTD
EGYNYSVAALCO Energy Inc270.1047202018-6-22YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc260.4666402018-6-22YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp160.2584812018-6-22YTD
SKYNYSSkyline Champion Corp148.0452142018-6-22YTD
THCNYSTenet Healthcare Corp141.4248022018-6-22YTD
ENVANYSEnova International Inc140.1315792018-6-22YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc134.1101692018-6-22YTD
SDTNYSSandRidge Mississippian Trust I131.3559322018-6-22YTD
WTWNYSWeight Watchers International Inc127.1906052018-6-22YTD
MEDNYSMedifast Inc122.4466412018-6-22YTD
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc120.3400922018-6-22YTD
CRCNYSCalifornia Resources Corp119.7016462018-6-22YTD
WTINYSW&T Offshore Inc114.1993962018-6-22YTD
DNRNYSDenbury Resources Inc113.5746612018-6-22YTD
ZYMENYSZymeworks Inc111.3761182018-6-22YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co111.0878662018-6-22YTD
WLLNYSWhiting Petroleum Corp109.4410882018-6-22YTD
GPRKNYSGeoPark Ltd102.6236132018-6-22YTD
MYOVNYSMyovant Sciences Ltd94.6202532018-6-22YTD
SDRNYSSandRidge Mississippian Trust II94.1964292018-6-22YTD
SMHINYSSeacor Marine Holdings Inc91.5384622018-6-22YTD
TWTRNYSTwitter Inc91.0870472018-6-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HEARNASTurtle Beach Corp1090.9492272018-6-22YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc880.9322032018-6-22YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc734.3153432018-6-22YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves LP337.8881992018-6-22YTD
FOSLNASFossil Group Inc298.9703992018-6-22YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc260.3260872018-6-22YTD
IMTENASIntegrated Media Technology Ltd233.7477802018-6-22YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc222.1962622018-6-22YTD
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc217.3003602018-6-22YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp196.5206192018-6-22YTD
AMTXNASAemetis Inc190.9090912018-6-22YTD
ARQLNASArqule Inc188.4848482018-6-22YTD
RFILNASRF Industries Ltd182.2222222018-6-22YTD
SSTINASShotSpotter Inc181.9928832018-6-22YTD
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc181.3698632018-6-22YTD
AKERNASAkers Biosciences Inc179.8507462018-6-22YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc174.6887972018-6-22YTD
VKTXNASViking Therapeutics Inc172.9064042018-6-22YTD
XENENASXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc172.5663722018-6-22YTD
NFECNASNF Energy Saving Corp169.0721652018-6-22YTD
CASMNASCAS Medical Systems Inc167.5672172018-6-22YTD
CRSPNASCRISPR Therapeutics AG167.3764912018-6-22YTD
SNESNASSenesTech Inc166.6666672018-6-22YTD
TZOONASTravelzoo158.1395352018-6-22YTD
CFRXNASContraFect Corp155.4455452018-6-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc147.6683942018-6-22YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp110.8892922018-6-22YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc107.7620972018-6-22YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc106.7669172018-6-22YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp106.1403512018-6-22YTD
ENSVASEEnservco Corp91.0234512018-6-22YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc90.3225812018-6-22YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc84.5864662018-6-22YTD
UAMYASEUnited States Antimony Corp81.9375002018-6-22YTD
BDRASEBlonder Tongue Laboratories Inc76.5385252018-6-22YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp74.6216532018-6-22YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd62.8571432018-6-22YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc61.4678902018-6-22YTD
BVXASEBovie Medical Corp58.0769232018-6-22YTD
GOROASEGold Resource Corp56.0985232018-6-22YTD
IECASEIEC Electronics Corp54.3689322018-6-22YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc53.4791252018-6-22YTD
TRXASETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp52.8057552018-6-22YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp52.5547452018-6-22YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp50.7258112018-6-22YTD
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc50.1203802018-6-22YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp45.6438072018-6-22YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc43.4782612018-6-22YTD
COHNASECohen & Co Inc43.1421452018-6-22YTD
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc40.2133002018-6-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CORVTSECorrevio Pharma Corp151.8324612018-6-22YTD
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc124.5005262018-6-22YTD
PMNTSEProMIS Neurosciences Inc105.0000002018-6-22YTD
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp98.8326852018-6-22YTD
APSTSEAptose Biosciences Inc93.8848922018-6-22YTD
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc92.9236972018-6-22YTD
TGZTSETeranga Gold Corp79.5986622018-6-22YTD
THTSETheratechnologies Inc78.6908082018-6-22YTD
MAXTSEMidas Gold Corp77.9661022018-6-22YTD
AZTSEArizona Mining Inc77.4566472018-6-22YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc75.3246752018-6-22YTD
BBD.ATSEBombardier Inc73.7704922018-6-22YTD
BBD.BTSEBombardier Inc73.2673272018-6-22YTD
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc72.9962552018-6-22YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp72.7272732018-6-22YTD
AJXTSEAgJunction Inc72.5490202018-6-22YTD
AIITSEAlmonty Industries Inc70.9090912018-6-22YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc70.8000002018-6-22YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc70.0652982018-6-22YTD
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc69.9487182018-6-22YTD
NEPTTSENeptune Technologies & Bioressources Inc69.9324322018-6-22YTD
AYMTSEAtalaya Mining PLC69.8412702018-6-22YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc69.0647482018-6-22YTD
TGLTSETransGlobe Energy Corp67.3684212018-6-22YTD
PTSTSEPoints International Ltd65.6153852018-6-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TESTTSXFluroTech Ltd3500.0000002018-6-22YTD
WOD.HTSXWoden Venture Capital Corp800.0000002018-6-22YTD
LVWLTSXLiveWell Canada Inc776.1904762018-6-22YTD
NMITSXNamibia Critical Metals Inc737.5000002018-6-22YTD
DELXTSXDelphx Capital Markets Inc575.0000002018-6-22YTD
CCCTSXCornerstone Metals Inc568.1818182018-6-22YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc533.3333332018-6-22YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp520.0000002018-6-22YTD
TLD.HTSXTriangle Industries Ltd500.0000002018-6-22YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp500.0000002018-6-22YTD
AAXTSXAdvance Gold Corp400.0000002018-6-22YTD
ALZTSXAldershot Resources Ltd371.4285712018-6-22YTD
AXMTSXAXMIN Inc366.6666672018-6-22YTD
EVMTSXEvrim Resources Corp364.0000002018-6-22YTD
NEMTSXNew Era Minerals Inc350.0000002018-6-22YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd337.5000002018-6-22YTD
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc304.1666672018-6-22YTD
ICOTSXiCo Therapeutics Inc300.0000002018-6-22YTD
GVYTSXGreen Valley Mine Inc277.7777782018-6-22YTD
RRLTSXRelentless Resources Ltd270.0000002018-6-22YTD
EBMTSXEastwood Bio-Medical Canada Inc266.6666672018-6-22YTD
AUR.HTSXAurora Royalties Inc240.0000002018-6-22YTD
ICAUTSXInternational Gold and Metals Ltd227.2727272018-6-22YTD
POGTSXPerisson Petroleum Corp218.1818182018-6-22YTD
COBCTSXCobalt Blockchain Inc217.6470592018-6-22YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-82.0953492018-6-22YTD
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-73.8805972018-6-22YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-70.9090912018-6-22YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd-67.2151902018-6-22YTD
PKDNYSParker Drilling Co-66.4900002018-6-22YTD
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-65.8884572018-6-22YTD
QTMNYSQuantum Corp-63.4103022018-6-22YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp-55.7774612018-6-22YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-55.0699302018-6-22YTD
NAPNYSNavios Maritime Midstream Partners LP-54.0178572018-6-22YTD
BRFSNYSBRF SA-53.7300182018-6-22YTD
BHNYSBiglari Holdings Inc-53.2504832018-6-22YTD
DMNYSDominion Energy Midstream Partners LP-52.0459772018-6-22YTD
SUPVNYSGrupo Supervielle SA-51.8780932018-6-22YTD
REVGNYSREV Group Inc-50.6609282018-6-22YTD
HOVNYSHovnanian Enterprises Inc-48.9552242018-6-22YTD
CLWNYSClearwater Paper Corp-48.0176212018-6-22YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-47.9761402018-6-22YTD
YRDNYSYirendai Ltd-47.9645212018-6-22YTD
TCPNYSTC Pipelines LP-46.9491532018-6-22YTD
HGTNYSHugoton Royalty Trust-46.4820712018-6-22YTD
GFANYSGafisa SA-45.8959982018-6-22YTD
CELNYSCellcom Israel Ltd-45.6830792018-6-22YTD
MFGPNYSMicro Focus International PLC-45.6207202018-6-22YTD
UGPNYSUltrapar Participacoes SA-45.2019362018-6-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
INPXNASInpixon-96.9190782018-6-22YTD
TNTRNASTintri Inc-96.5215692018-6-22YTD
HMNYNASHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc-95.0301112018-6-22YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-92.8500002018-6-22YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-92.3957952018-6-22YTD
NVIVNASInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp-90.5974032018-6-22YTD
RSLSNASReshape Lifesciences Inc-89.6846332018-6-22YTD
EDGENASEdge Therapeutics Inc-88.3671292018-6-22YTD
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-88.1774192018-6-22YTD
EARSNASAuris Medical Holding AG-86.6215072018-6-22YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-85.9865472018-6-22YTD
KOOLNASCesca Therapeutics Inc-85.4233332018-6-22YTD
ANTHNASAnthera Pharmaceuticals Inc-83.1272732018-6-22YTD
CLDXNASCelldex Therapeutics Inc-81.6443662018-6-22YTD
ANYNASSphere 3D Corp-80.0813012018-6-22YTD
AGRXNASAgile Therapeutics Inc-78.8104092018-6-22YTD
TROVNASTrovaGene Inc-78.0488642018-6-22YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-78.0219782018-6-22YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc-77.9808532018-6-22YTD
APRINASApricus Biosciences Inc-77.8244572018-6-22YTD
UPLNASUltra Petroleum Corp-76.6004422018-6-22YTD
RIOTNASRiot Blockchain Inc-75.7746482018-6-22YTD
ARDMNASAradigm Corp-75.0895522018-6-22YTD
IZEANASIZEA Inc-75.0132742018-6-22YTD
VTVTNASvTv Therapeutics Inc-73.8768722018-6-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-92.1440262018-6-22YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-81.3084112018-6-22YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-80.2294892018-6-22YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-68.9265542018-6-22YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-67.4828772018-6-22YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-67.1052632018-6-22YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-64.3893132018-6-22YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-62.3978202018-6-22YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-61.3400002018-6-22YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-59.4137932018-6-22YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc-59.0955572018-6-22YTD
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co-58.6718752018-6-22YTD
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc-56.6929132018-6-22YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc-53.1274902018-6-22YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd-51.5021462018-6-22YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc-50.9937892018-6-22YTD
GSTASEGastar Exploration Inc-50.4285712018-6-22YTD
GLOWASEGlowpoint Inc-48.5083332018-6-22YTD
MOCASECommand Security Corp-48.2084692018-6-22YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-46.9287472018-6-22YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc-46.0560002018-6-22YTD
NESASENuverra Environmental Solutions Inc-40.0440042018-6-22YTD
VIIASEVicon Industries Inc-37.4750002018-6-22YTD
MLSSASEMilestone Scientific Inc-37.3412362018-6-22YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc-37.0820672018-6-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-92.0000002018-6-22YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc-82.6666672018-6-22YTD
URTSEUrtheCast Corp-77.6785712018-6-22YTD
OMITSEOrosur Mining Inc-77.5000002018-6-22YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-75.7929882018-6-22YTD
ARZTSEAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-70.9497212018-6-22YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-68.3035712018-6-22YTD
BARTSEBalmoral Resources Ltd-66.3636362018-6-22YTD
CGTTSEColumbus Gold Corp-65.3846152018-6-22YTD
PTMTSEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-64.4736842018-6-22YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd-64.4444442018-6-22YTD
CXRTSEConcordia International Corp-64.0243902018-6-22YTD
NPSTSENorthern Power Systems Corp-62.1621622018-6-22YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc-61.6858242018-6-22YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-60.8510642018-6-22YTD
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc-59.7402602018-6-22YTD
SEVTSESpectra7 Microsystems Inc-56.8965522018-6-22YTD
PMTTSEPerpetual Energy Inc-56.3636362018-6-22YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc-54.6875002018-6-22YTD
PLITSEPrometic Life Sciences Inc-53.8461542018-6-22YTD
PRKTSEPotash Ridge Corp-53.8461542018-6-22YTD
FTTSEFortune Minerals Ltd-52.5423732018-6-22YTD
RTGTSERTG Mining Inc-52.0833332018-6-22YTD
XAUTSEGoldMoney Inc-50.8771932018-6-22YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-50.0000002018-6-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NNATSXNew Nadina Explorations Ltd-95.4545452018-6-22YTD
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-91.7460322018-6-22YTD
GAMETSXMillennial ESports Corp-86.6279072018-6-22YTD
RNPTSXRoyalty North Partners Ltd-85.5555562018-6-22YTD
BANCTSXBankers Cobalt Corp-85.5421692018-6-22YTD
AISTSXA I S Resources Ltd-85.4700852018-6-22YTD
STMPTSXStamper Oil & Gas Corp-85.2941182018-6-22YTD
CNA.HTSXCanAsia Financial Inc-84.6153852018-6-22YTD
SGXTSXSage Gold Inc-84.3750002018-6-22YTD
DBD.HTSXDarien Business Development Corp-84.2105262018-6-22YTD
TCITSXCBi2 Capital Corp-84.0624752018-6-22YTD
DLCTSXDLC Holdings Corp-80.0000002018-6-22YTD
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd-79.5918372018-6-22YTD
RSVTSXResolve Ventures Inc-79.1666092018-6-22YTD
MPTTSXMidpoint Holdings Ltd-78.6885252018-6-22YTD
ZNC.HTSXZincore Metals Inc-78.3333332018-6-22YTD
PNOTSXPentaNova Energy Corp-77.9220782018-6-22YTD
DVC.HTSXDevin Energy Corp-77.7777782018-6-22YTD
TTO.HTSXAtoro Capital Corp-77.5000002018-6-22YTD
RTMTSXRT Minerals Corp-77.0000002018-6-22YTD
TACTSXTasca Resources Ltd-76.5625002018-6-22YTD
CPTOTSXCryptoGlobal Corp-75.8760792018-6-22YTD
FLGCTSXFanlogic Interactive Inc-75.6097562018-6-22YTD
CYXTSXCalyx Ventures Inc-75.4385962018-6-22YTD
IDTSXIdentillect Technologies Corp-75.4098362018-6-22YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
NVRNYSNVR Inc2018-6-2120183065.5100003450.0000USD1
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-6-212018219.850000536.4750USD2
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-6-2120181101.2400001250.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-6-212018524.980000625.5000USD4
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2018-6-212019688.500000781.2500USD4
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2018-6-212018210.910000278.6000USD5
AMGNYSAffiliated Managers Group Inc2018-6-212018153.430000216.0000USD3
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2018-6-212018178.020000239.9143USD7
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2018-6-212018143.980000204.6667USD3
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2018-6-212018300.380000360.7500USD4
DENYSDeere & Co2018-6-212018142.010000200.7500USD4
SWKNYSStanley Black & Decker Inc2018-6-212018133.600000190.0000USD3
NOCNYSNorthrop Grumman Corp2018-6-212018313.450000369.6667USD3
BANYSBoeing Co2018-6-212018337.660000393.2857USD7
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2018-6-212018153.180000208.3333USD3
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-6-212018296.200000350.0000USD1
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-6-212019104.850000158.5000USD2
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2018-6-212018276.120000327.0000USD2
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-6-212018299.840000350.0000USD1
CATNYSCaterpillar Inc2018-6-212018139.530000188.0000USD5
WBCNYSWABCO Holdings Inc2018-6-212018117.570000166.0000USD1
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2018-6-212019246.720000295.0000USD5
PHNYSParker Hannifin Corp2018-6-212019158.500000206.0000USD2
GDNYSGeneral Dynamics Corp2018-6-212018188.430000235.7500USD4
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2018-6-212018395.380000441.8571USD7
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-6-2120182122.4900002338.3330USD6
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2018-6-2120181730.2200001861.7270USD11
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2018-6-212018291.860000409.5000USD4
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-6-2120181157.6600001251.8180USD11
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-6-212018419.000000513.0000USD5
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2018-6-212018287.370000380.0000USD1
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-6-212019176.050000263.2857USD7
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-6-2120181169.4400001251.8180USD11
COHRNASCoherent Inc2018-6-212019155.360000227.6667USD3
SINANASSINA Corp2018-6-21201888.000000159.0000USD1
ADMSNASAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-6-21201825.50000091.0000USD1
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-6-212018329.040000393.6667USD6
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc2018-6-21201836.150000100.0000USD1
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2018-6-21201871.550000135.0000USD1
TREENASLendingTree Inc2018-6-212018257.850000319.0000USD6
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-6-21201996.000000156.0000USD1
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2018-6-212018168.290000227.6000USD2
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-6-212018161.240000220.0000USD1
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-6-212018259.650000318.3333USD12
SHPGNASShire PLC2018-6-212018162.400000214.4030USD4
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2018-6-21201836.03000086.0000USD1
WBNASWeibo Corp2018-6-21201898.650000148.0000USD1
OLEDNASUniversal Display Corp2018-6-21201886.750000135.2500USD4
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2018-6-21201990.350000135.5014CAD2
CELGNASCelgene Corp2018-6-21201879.140000124.2857USD7
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2018-6-21201820.25000035.0000USD1
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-6-2120181.54000016.2500USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-6-21201811.03000022.3733CAD8
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-6-21201812.67000023.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-6-21201811.93000022.0000USD1
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2018-6-2120181.75000011.0000USD1
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2018-6-2120181.2800008.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-6-2120182.9800009.5000USD2
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-6-21201821.60330027.1250USD2
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-6-21201918.57000024.0000USD1
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2018-6-2120181.2300006.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-6-2120183.1300007.8333CAD3
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-6-2120190.9400005.5000USD2
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2018-6-2120180.4570005.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2018-6-21201821.31000025.7500USD2
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2018-6-2120182.1000006.2728CAD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2018-6-2120184.4800008.4327CAD10
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2018-6-2120181.3300005.2750CAD8
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2018-6-2120182.2200006.0000USD3
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2018-6-2120180.4970004.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2018-6-2120194.0200007.5000USD2
NGASENovagold Resources Inc2018-6-2120184.6000008.0000CAD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-6-2120180.6720004.0000USD3
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2018-6-21201831.78000035.0000USD1
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP2018-6-21201811.85000015.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-6-212018165.680000205.0000CAD2
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-6-21201960.43000086.5000CAD2
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-6-21201860.04000085.6667CAD6
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-6-21201865.80000084.5864CAD9
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2018-6-212018114.800000133.2222CAD9
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2018-6-21201884.350000102.6667CAD6
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-6-212018173.390000191.5556CAD9
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2018-6-21201966.56000083.7778CAD9
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-6-212018105.950000122.2500CAD4
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-6-212018116.830000131.5000CAD10
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc2018-6-2120187.73000022.2500CAD4
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2018-6-21201814.81000029.0000CAD1
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-6-21201841.94000055.4667CAD15
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2018-6-21201895.390000108.6250CAD12
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2018-6-21201841.59000054.6000CAD10
BNSTSEBank of Nova Scotia2018-6-21201876.80000088.7273CAD11
IAGTSEIndustrial Alliance Insurance and Financial Services Inc2018-6-21201851.88000063.6667CAD9
APHTSEAphria Inc2018-6-21201913.11000024.7083CAD6
FIH.UTSEFairfax India Holdings Corp2018-6-21201817.15000028.4236CAD2
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2018-6-21201858.90000070.0000CAD8
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-6-212018247.750000258.8072CAD13
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-6-21201859.85000070.6818CAD11
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2018-6-21201857.56000068.3333CAD9
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2018-6-21201867.38000078.1250CAD8
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2018-6-21201834.51000045.1000CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-6-2120189.62000016.3167CAD6
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-6-2120189.70000014.5000CAD1
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2018-6-2120183.2500007.8500CAD1
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-6-2120184.3800008.5000CAD1
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2018-6-21201912.47000016.0000CAD1
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2018-6-2120190.7000004.0000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-6-2120187.40000010.5000CAD2
TLGTSXTroilus Gold Corp2018-6-2120181.2500003.8375CAD4
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-6-2120182.2000004.7000CAD3
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2018-6-2120190.7600003.0750CAD2
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-6-2120194.1100006.3667CAD3
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2018-6-2120189.50000011.7500CAD2
PRNTSXProfound Medical Corp2018-6-2120181.0200003.0875CAD4
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-6-2120190.9800003.0000CAD2
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2018-6-2120181.2400003.2500CAD1
LLGTSXMason Graphite Inc2018-6-2120191.3400003.3375CAD4
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2018-6-21201927.90000029.8750CAD10
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-6-2120182.0400004.0000CAD1
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-6-2120185.7500007.6667CAD3
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2018-6-2120180.3500002.1500CAD1
XLYTSXAuxly Cannabis Group Inc2018-6-2120181.3300003.0000CAD1
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2018-6-2120181.7700003.3000CAD2
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2018-6-2120181.3700002.9000CAD3
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2018-6-2120181.3300002.8333CAD3
HVTTSXHarvest One Cannabis Inc2018-6-2120190.7800002.2500CAD2
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-6-212018293.750000176.5000USD2
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2018-6-212018463.160000375.0000USD5
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2018-6-212018313.180000265.2000USD5
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2018-6-212018100.92000060.0000USD1
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2018-6-21201997.51000062.0000USD1
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc2018-6-21201866.54000040.0000USD1
WNYSWayfair Inc2018-6-212018114.28000089.2500USD4
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2018-6-212018279.570000255.0000USD1
DPZNYSDomino's Pizza Inc2018-6-212018290.760000266.2500USD4
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2018-6-212019278.660000256.0000USD1
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2018-6-21201869.53000048.0000USD1
USNANYSUsana Health Sciences Inc2018-6-212018115.80000095.0000USD1
SIGNYSSignet Jewelers Ltd2018-6-21201958.25000039.0000USD2
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2018-6-212018151.860000133.5000USD6
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-6-21201829.00000011.0000USD1
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-6-212019213.030000195.2500USD4
TIFNYSTiffany & Co2018-6-212019135.000000119.0000USD5
ELLINYSEllie Mae Inc2018-6-212018110.59000095.0000USD4
SHAKNYSShake Shack Inc2018-6-21201869.00000054.0000USD1
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-6-21201857.59000043.0000USD1
SITENYSSiteOne Landscape Supply Inc2018-6-21201892.03000078.6667USD3
CKHNYSSEACOR Holdings Inc2018-6-21201856.23000043.0000USD1
TYLNYSTyler Technologies Inc2018-6-212018234.540000221.6667USD3
THSNYSTreehouse Foods Inc2018-6-21201853.69000041.0000USD2
AVANYSAvista Corp2018-6-21201852.64000040.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ATRINASAtrion Corp2018-6-212018603.200000300.0000USD1
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-6-212018415.440000335.9000USD10
TSLANASTesla Inc2018-6-212018347.510000278.4000USD5
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-6-212018368.780000303.3333USD3
LOXONASLoxo Oncology Inc2018-6-212018183.550000122.0000USD1
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-6-212018199.650000157.6667USD3
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2018-6-212018359.600000321.2500USD4
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2018-6-21201842.30000010.0000USD1
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2018-6-212018487.080000458.7500USD4
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2018-6-212018181.900000158.5000USD2
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-6-21201871.32000049.0000USD1
FFIVNASF5 Networks Inc2018-6-212019180.200000158.5000USD4
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2018-6-212018211.690000190.0000USD1
NEOGNASNeogen Corp2018-6-21201983.69000062.0000USD1
FIZZNASNational Beverage Corp2018-6-212019110.87000090.0000USD1
LIVNNASLivaNova PLC2018-6-212018103.28000083.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-6-21201986.08000066.5000USD2
INTUNASIntuit Inc2018-6-212019209.800000193.2857USD7
LULUNASLululemon Athletica Inc2018-6-212019127.710000113.2857USD7
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2018-6-21201899.23000085.0000USD1
IRBTNASiRobot Corp2018-6-21201877.14000063.0000USD1
QLYSNASQualys Inc2018-6-21201894.80000081.0000USD2
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2018-6-21201891.54000078.0000USD2
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2018-6-212018149.650000136.7500USD4
NAVGNASNavigators Group Inc2018-6-21201857.70000045.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-6-2120181.6700001.2500USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2018-6-21201836.25000036.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-6-212018254.850000191.5556CAD9
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2018-6-21201947.76000033.9286CAD7
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-6-212018288.780000282.5000CAD2
WSPTSEWSP Global Inc2018-6-21201872.05000069.7000CAD10
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc2018-6-21201910.4700008.5000CAD3
CAR.UNTSECanadian Apartment Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2018-6-21201843.10000041.2292CAD12
HBCTSEHudson's Bay Co2018-6-21201811.87000010.4167CAD6
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-6-21201815.32000014.0000CAD1
CRONTSECronos Group Inc2018-6-21201810.2100009.0000CAD5
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-6-21201818.05000017.0000CAD1
IMOTSEImperial Oil Ltd2018-6-21201842.90000042.0000CAD12
MSITSEMorneau Shepell Inc2018-6-21201827.51000026.6500CAD5
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-6-2120191.0000000.2000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-6-2120190.9800000.2000CAD1
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2018-6-21201828.60000027.9000CAD5
CCOTSECameco Corp2018-6-21201814.76000014.1944CAD9
GHTSEGamehost Inc2018-6-21201811.90000011.4000CAD1
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp2018-6-2120185.4700005.0000CAD1
BDITSEBlack Diamond Group Ltd2018-6-2120183.7000003.2364CAD11
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc2018-6-21201822.96000022.5500CAD5
SIITSESprott Inc2018-6-2120183.1600002.9000CAD5
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp2018-6-2120189.7500009.5000CAD11
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2018-6-21201851.74000051.5000CAD4
AITSEAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp2018-6-21201812.95000012.7500CAD2
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2018-6-2120180.8000000.6500CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-6-2120180.9200000.4577CAD13
INPTSXInput Capital Corp2018-6-2120191.2000001.1900CAD1
SCRTSXTheScore Inc2018-6-2120190.3100000.3000CAD2
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.