Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
FLYFly Leasing Ltd13.7200002798335238393296113.06670.652714.53-75.67
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC7.9900006652788053155776520.48720.878610.201.84
MFCBMFC Bancorp Ltd5.46000012534801684400130.32105.971.23
JONEJones Energy Inc4.3200005143237222187830.055028.79-161.50
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd3.800000644233092448085748.83720.360116.55-39.31
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.550000918216003259666791.65280.23078.78-26.75
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.530000426718081079596742.55568.99666.44-2.95
MNManning & Napier Inc2.530000153330413879259319.46150.24265.035.30
PKDParker Drilling Co2.4300009317754226421420.093912.28-49.84
SNSanchez Energy Corp2.210000874375401932369635.01-22.31
ANWAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc1.05000040640422426724433.02780.07241.84-19.72
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc0.98460055015690541684480.20821.27-5.84
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc0.67990038896945264460321.06230.05973.953.71
CBKChristopher & Banks Corp0.59300038422693227846560.56630.601.06
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc0.540000124706280673413910.14890.95-12.41
RRTSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc0.49300038507498189841960.40430.93-3.97
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc48.0500005727696924026099351.093955.75-28.30
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc41.6300005727696924026099350.947755.75-28.30
SOHUSohu.com Ltd16.890000389167886573045490.989429.7123.98
ARAVAravive Inc6.8000006040124410728430.595811.2210.01
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc4.99000018569289926607521.04595.434.91
VVUSVIVUS Inc4.33000010622716459963605.38-22.43
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd3.880000220674185621550.118810.9310.21
VXRTVaxart Inc3.2200007141189229946281.02873.352.72
RLMRealm Therapeutics PLC2.90000046624760.55693.482.74
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.740000110522353028312332.00000.50865.505.77
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.66000023537368626093980.69054.214.21
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.5600001454003813722249753.60290.52232.721.89
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.44990013819669338568078.44790.21393.911.37
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences Inc2.3500004551005106948610.01580.65053.360.92
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.33000036198436843423550.54694.81134.035.82
ACETAceto Corp2.16000030787241665004400.69793.28-7.03
NLNKNewLink Genetics Corp2.15000037214286800107140.64043.683.68
NVIVInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp2.1000007763420163031821.85622.882.83
ALQAAlliqua BioMedical Inc2.0600005005210103107321.00362.20-2.26
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc1.87000079837451492960323.37500.16757.877.61
JMUJMU Ltd1.81000081961514835040.064913.113.53
RTTRRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc1.720000553463995195790.89182.94
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc1.590000550000087450000.64462.771.43
GEMPGemphire Therapeutics Inc1.54000014265411219687321.45991.971.25
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp1.5300008310198127146020.06346.150.12
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc14.7285001013292149242713.03060.662319.4918.17
LEUCentrus Energy Corp2.20000090387511988525115.50-1.68
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.8600001122602596543810.55940.920.28
IBIOiBio Inc0.82010018336792150380030.93020.87-0.50
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp0.3222001646830853060880.97640.63630.350.31
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.2635002378478462672901.52940.270.16
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint16.840000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.260000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc6.870000374368402609347741.76610.446023.1713.76
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.2000007391400016261080044.00000.89656.145.76
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.450000280919112641350.81
ARZ.DLAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc0.4300006719427720158970.65-3.43
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.3000002811600084348000.53040.360.89
LXRLXRandCo Inc0.2600001567601248886690.05000.24430.30-0.30
NKONiko Resources Ltd0.0500009404996747024980.11-2.15
CSMClearStream Energy Services Inc0.03000010994124132982370.04-1.27
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GLXYGalaxy Digital Holdings Ltd2.260000611253131381432070.76270.47883.63
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.49000021810626106872061.75000.45000.63
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3300001170689638632750.73410.45
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.2300001590162536573730.95980.240.00
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.352.19
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.15500046891537268180.78680.36890.31
AIMB.P.DLAIM2 Ventures Inc0.15500036138214880002.08
UC.HUC Resources Ltd0.150000299503640.16-0.01
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1450004584145466470100.61030.150.15
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1300004162797954116370.59660.17
ECCEthos Gold Corp0.1300004738538161600990.90270.140.14
CXA.HConsolidated HCI Holdings Corp0.1250002057586625719830.44380.270.38
FORTFortress Blockchain Corp0.1100007117798478295780.37400.13
CUOCopper One Inc0.1050003419010935899611.05000.71890.140.01
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.1000001590374815903740.49630.13-0.01
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.10000067378586737850.29080.100.13
ITGIntact Gold Corp0.0950001818265117273510.10670.79890.11
FAU.HFire River Gold Corp.0.09000031615700.100.00
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.090000213925645192533080.23160.170.26
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0800003180479525443830.18590.29-0.41
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06000011518238369109420.35900.08
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.05500024699981358490.40380.14-0.10
ZCC.HZena Mining Corp0.0500002429360412146800.56960.070.07
FCOFabled Copper Corp0.0500001435331717660.72370.12
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NGVCNYSNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc2018-10-181000005.00004.0000Buy
ANDXNYSAndeavor Logistics LP2018-10-181010004.00003.0000Outperform
CNSNYSCohen & Steers Inc2018-10-182110004.25004.0000Outperform
EGONYSEldorado Gold Corp2018-10-182160402.76922.5833Hold
NKENYSNike Inc2018-10-187031004.18184.0000Outperform
FMSNYSFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA2018-10-181140003.50003.3333Hold
PMNYSPhilip Morris International Inc2018-10-183130004.00003.8333Outperform
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-10-187010004.75004.6250Buy
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-10-187010004.75004.6250Buy
SUNYSSuncor Energy Inc2018-10-1810440004.33334.2222Outperform
IGTNYSInternational Game Technology PLC2018-10-184010004.60004.5000Buy
BCENYSBCE Inc2018-10-183470003.71433.6429Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ATOMNASAtomera Inc2018-10-181000005.00000.0000Buy
UBSHNASUnion Bankshares Corp2018-10-182000005.00003.0000Buy
HOMBNASHome BancShares Inc2018-10-181010004.00003.0000Outperform
NTRSNASNorthern Trust Corp2018-10-183030004.00003.5000Outperform
UALNASUnited Continental Holdings Inc2018-10-183030004.00003.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc2018-10-181030003.50003.0000Hold
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2018-10-182050103.25003.2222Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
FFHTSEFairfax Financial Holdings Ltd2018-10-183220004.14293.8571Outperform
CGTSECenterra Gold Inc2018-10-182150103.33333.1111Hold
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp2018-10-182160402.76922.5833Hold
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2018-10-1810440004.33334.2222Outperform
BCETSEBCE Inc2018-10-183470003.71433.6429Outperform
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd2018-10-187300004.70004.6667Buy
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc2018-10-182050103.25003.2222Hold
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BJNYSBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc2018-10-182010004.33335.0000Outperform
BTINYSBritish American Tobacco PLC2018-10-185010004.66675.0000Buy
PNYSPandora Media Inc2018-10-183040003.85714.1429Outperform
IBMNYSInternational Business Machines Corp2018-10-182040103.28573.5714Hold
MONYSAltria Group Inc2018-10-183030004.00004.2000Outperform
RRCNYSRange Resources Corp2018-10-183040003.85714.0000Outperform
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2018-10-185120004.37504.5000Outperform
IVZNYSInvesco Ltd2018-10-185010004.66674.7143Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NXSTNASNexstar Media Group Inc2018-10-184010004.60004.6667Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc2018-10-182110004.25004.5000Outperform
OGCTSEOceanaGold Corp2018-10-186540004.13334.2667Outperform
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2018-10-181500004.16674.2857Outperform
FSZTSEFiera Capital Corp2018-10-184300004.57144.6667Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2018-10-183300004.50004.6000Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
INYSIntelsat SA920.9439532018-10-19YTD
DHCPNYSDitech Holding Corp246.4641672018-10-19YTD
EGYNYSVAALCO Energy Inc244.2834602018-10-19YTD
MEDNYSMedifast Inc194.2415132018-10-19YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc181.3983052018-10-19YTD
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc169.4244602018-10-19YTD
DDENYSDover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc144.1176472018-10-19YTD
BXCNYSBlueLinx Holdings Inc141.4959022018-10-19YTD
ATVNYSAcorn International Inc139.2323482018-10-19YTD
PYXNYSPyxus International Inc138.1886792018-10-19YTD
DNRNYSDenbury Resources Inc138.0090502018-10-19YTD
GKOSNYSGlaukos Corp133.9181292018-10-19YTD
WTINYSW&T Offshore Inc133.8368582018-10-19YTD
NOANYSNorth American Construction Group Ltd131.8453582018-10-19YTD
UISNYSUnisys Corp130.1840492018-10-19YTD
PARNYSPAR Technology Corp125.6684492018-10-19YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp115.9935382018-10-19YTD
SEASNYSSeaWorld Entertainment Inc113.9277822018-10-19YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc113.6429192018-10-19YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co110.0941422018-10-19YTD
TCSNYSThe Container Store Group Inc108.8607592018-10-19YTD
VSINYSVitamin Shoppe Inc106.3636362018-10-19YTD
NGVCNYSNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc100.7838752018-10-19YTD
CGCNYSCanopy Growth Corp98.0444962018-10-19YTD
BPTNYSBP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust96.9783132018-10-19YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CMLSNASCumulus Media Inc20900.0000002018-10-19YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc1430.5084752018-10-19YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc1344.7325012018-10-19YTD
HEARNASTurtle Beach Corp1070.5298012018-10-19YTD
PRQRNASProQR Therapeutics NV496.8992252018-10-19YTD
TPNLNAS3Pea International Inc450.3448282018-10-19YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc448.5981312018-10-19YTD
AMRNNASAmarin Corp PLC391.5211972018-10-19YTD
OASMNASOasmia Pharmaceutical AB372.8068182018-10-19YTD
NFECNASNF Energy Saving Corp359.7938142018-10-19YTD
DFBGNASDifferential Brands Group Inc281.0526322018-10-19YTD
XENENASXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc272.0353982018-10-19YTD
OPRXNASOptimizeRx Corp259.0230502018-10-19YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc254.6195652018-10-19YTD
VKTXNASViking Therapeutics Inc240.8867002018-10-19YTD
CDNANASCareDx Inc234.4686652018-10-19YTD
CSBRNASChampions Oncology Inc229.1237112018-10-19YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves Inc210.5590062018-10-19YTD
SSTINASShotSpotter Inc184.6975092018-10-19YTD
YGYINASYoungevity International Inc177.7239712018-10-19YTD
FNKONASFunko Inc173.9849622018-10-19YTD
TRHCNASTabula Rasa HealthCare Inc171.5151522018-10-19YTD
NBEVNASNew Age Beverages Corp169.1244242018-10-19YTD
AKERNASAkers Biosciences Inc168.6567162018-10-19YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp167.9123712018-10-19YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp543.9512352018-10-19YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc218.0000002018-10-19YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc209.5238102018-10-19YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp161.5909092018-10-19YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc145.4441912018-10-19YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc145.0199202018-10-19YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc141.1122842018-10-19YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc129.0155442018-10-19YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp124.1228072018-10-19YTD
UAMYASEUnited States Antimony Corp121.8750002018-10-19YTD
SILVASESilverCrest Metals Inc107.7464792018-10-19YTD
BVXASEBovie Medical Corp100.3846152018-10-19YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc90.8256882018-10-19YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp86.2630972018-10-19YTD
BDRASEBlonder Tongue Laboratories Inc84.7879892018-10-19YTD
NSUASENevsun Resources Ltd80.3278692018-10-19YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc76.5853662018-10-19YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc71.6129032018-10-19YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc68.7969922018-10-19YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp66.7153282018-10-19YTD
AWXASEAvalon Holdings Corp66.0000002018-10-19YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp63.7931032018-10-19YTD
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc63.6871512018-10-19YTD
TRXASETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp61.0791372018-10-19YTD
FRDASEFriedman Industries Inc57.7464792018-10-19YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RNXTSERoyal Nickel Corp374.2857142018-10-19YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc228.4000002018-10-19YTD
LGOTSELargo Resources Ltd180.4511282018-10-19YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd160.0000002018-10-19YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc156.7567572018-10-19YTD
NOATSENorth American Construction Group Ltd139.9681532018-10-19YTD
TGOTSETeraGo Inc133.4851942018-10-19YTD
CORVTSECorrevio Pharma Corp120.9424082018-10-19YTD
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp112.4513622018-10-19YTD
TGLTSETransGlobe Energy Corp109.7458222018-10-19YTD
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp106.1197042018-10-19YTD
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd97.1563982018-10-19YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc94.9640292018-10-19YTD
APYTSEAnglo Pacific Group PLC89.6736752018-10-19YTD
NSUTSENevsun Resources Ltd88.2352942018-10-19YTD
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc85.4545452018-10-19YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc83.1168832018-10-19YTD
NEPTTSENeptune Wellness Solutions Inc79.7297302018-10-19YTD
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc75.7097792018-10-19YTD
PKITSEParkland Fuel Corp74.5058852018-10-19YTD
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc73.6891392018-10-19YTD
EFRTSEEnergy Fuels Inc69.9115042018-10-19YTD
AYMTSEAtalaya Mining PLC68.6507942018-10-19YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp65.7142862018-10-19YTD
AJXTSEAgJunction Inc64.7058822018-10-19YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
EBMTSXEastwood Bio-Medical Canada Inc7566.6666672018-10-19YTD
TESTTSXFluroTech Ltd2450.0000002018-10-19YTD
AUS.HTSXAustpro Energy Corp1300.0000002018-10-19YTD
ABS.HTSXAmerican Biofuels Inc1300.0000002018-10-19YTD
POGTSXPerisson Petroleum Corp945.4545452018-10-19YTD
AXMTSXAXMIN Inc866.6666672018-10-19YTD
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd720.2531652018-10-19YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp700.0000002018-10-19YTD
FVANTSXFirst Vanadium Corp613.6363642018-10-19YTD
QITSXQ Investments Ltd580.0000002018-10-19YTD
ALZTSXAldershot Resources Ltd557.1428572018-10-19YTD
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc539.5833332018-10-19YTD
WHNTSXWesthaven Ventures Inc508.0000002018-10-19YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp500.0000002018-10-19YTD
NMITSXNamibia Critical Metals Inc475.0000002018-10-19YTD
EVMTSXEvrim Resources Corp456.0000002018-10-19YTD
WOD.HTSXWoden Venture Capital Corp400.0000002018-10-19YTD
IDLTSXImaging Dynamics Co Ltd400.0000002018-10-19YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc377.7777782018-10-19YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd366.6666672018-10-19YTD
DAP.UTSXXPEL Inc357.1428572018-10-19YTD
TLD.HTSXTriangle Industries Ltd340.0000002018-10-19YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd337.5000002018-10-19YTD
ALEFTSXAleafia Health Inc336.2318842018-10-19YTD
LVWLTSXLiveWell Canada Inc319.0476192018-10-19YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-93.4889752018-10-19YTD
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-85.3258712018-10-19YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-84.5000002018-10-19YTD
LCINYSLannett Co Inc-83.3189662018-10-19YTD
PKDNYSParker Drilling Co-81.9999102018-10-19YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd-80.5731412018-10-19YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-75.8139532018-10-19YTD
SUPVNYSGrupo Supervielle SA-75.4797312018-10-19YTD
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc-74.1896022018-10-19YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd-72.1518992018-10-19YTD
SXENYSSouthcross Energy Partners LP-71.0295862018-10-19YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc-69.4789082018-10-19YTD
NAPNYSNavios Maritime Midstream Partners LP-69.4065132018-10-19YTD
BMANYSBanco Macro SA-65.7710242018-10-19YTD
VHINYSValhi Inc-64.8298222018-10-19YTD
QDNYSQudian Inc-64.3540672018-10-19YTD
TTMNYSTata Motors Ltd-64.0459632018-10-19YTD
APNYSAmpco-Pittsburgh Corp-63.7096772018-10-19YTD
LOMANYSLoma Negra Cia Industria Argentina SA-63.4982642018-10-19YTD
JKSNYSJinkoSolar Holding Co Ltd-62.5779632018-10-19YTD
LITBNYSLightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd-61.7869572018-10-19YTD
YRDNYSYirendai Ltd-61.7239032018-10-19YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-61.6531742018-10-19YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc-61.1565462018-10-19YTD
PIRNYSPier 1 Imports Inc-61.1111112018-10-19YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HMNYNASHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc-99.9989352018-10-19YTD
RSLSNASReshape Lifesciences Inc-99.8716212018-10-19YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-97.2869962018-10-19YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-96.3333332018-10-19YTD
INPXNASInpixon-95.7304002018-10-19YTD
VTLNASVital Therapies Inc-94.9764712018-10-19YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Applied Technology Solutions Inc-94.1145542018-10-19YTD
ALTNASAltimmune Inc-92.7806422018-10-19YTD
IPCINASIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-92.2785002018-10-19YTD
CIFSNASChina Internet Nationwide Financial Services Inc-92.2765202018-10-19YTD
RXIINASRXi Pharmaceuticals Corp-92.0834832018-10-19YTD
EDGENASEdge Therapeutics Inc-91.6221992018-10-19YTD
RIOTNASRiot Blockchain Inc-91.2676062018-10-19YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc-90.5570062018-10-19YTD
AMDANASAmedica Corp-89.9724772018-10-19YTD
DCARNASDropCar Inc-89.4117652018-10-19YTD
BIOCNASBiocept Inc-89.1435972018-10-19YTD
XSPANASXpresSpa Group Inc-88.6934312018-10-19YTD
ADOMNASADOMANI Inc-88.4090912018-10-19YTD
ASNSNASArsanis Inc-88.2445142018-10-19YTD
KOOLNASCesca Therapeutics Inc-87.8333332018-10-19YTD
NVIVNASInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp-87.5345452018-10-19YTD
SHLDNASSears Holdings Corp-87.0111732018-10-19YTD
CYTXNASCytori Therapeutics Inc-86.7705572018-10-19YTD
ESESNASEco-Stim Energy Solutions Inc-86.7380952018-10-19YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc-94.8954642018-10-19YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-94.2390712018-10-19YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-93.0441902018-10-19YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-90.3426792018-10-19YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-89.2579852018-10-19YTD
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co-84.7656252018-10-19YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-84.5454552018-10-19YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-78.3378752018-10-19YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc-75.9878422018-10-19YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-70.6214692018-10-19YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-70.3129772018-10-19YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-69.4349322018-10-19YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd-69.3133052018-10-19YTD
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp-67.9702972018-10-19YTD
CMTASECore Molding Technologies Inc-66.4516132018-10-19YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc-65.9129642018-10-19YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-63.7265452018-10-19YTD
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc-60.0000002018-10-19YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-59.7849462018-10-19YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc-59.7402602018-10-19YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc-53.9808022018-10-19YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc-52.6669412018-10-19YTD
ASMASEAvino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd-51.4925372018-10-19YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-51.0429972018-10-19YTD
MLSSASEMilestone Scientific Inc-50.8890772018-10-19YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-96.1600002018-10-19YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc-95.2380952018-10-19YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-91.7171722018-10-19YTD
CXRTSEConcordia International Corp-89.4278872018-10-19YTD
TZZTSETrez Capital Mortgage Investment Corp-85.5872242018-10-19YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-82.3038402018-10-19YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc-81.2260542018-10-19YTD
NPSTSENorthern Power Systems Corp-81.0810812018-10-19YTD
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc-77.7056282018-10-19YTD
HYDTSEHyduke Energy Services Inc-77.5000002018-10-19YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc-76.8002312018-10-19YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-76.7283352018-10-19YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-75.7575762018-10-19YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd-75.5555562018-10-19YTD
NGDTSENew Gold Inc-75.5447942018-10-19YTD
PMTTSEPerpetual Energy Inc-75.4545452018-10-19YTD
SWHTSESunwah International Ltd-74.3589742018-10-19YTD
CLQTSEClean TeQ Holdings Ltd-70.6666672018-10-19YTD
DWTSEDataWind Inc-70.3703702018-10-19YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-70.0892862018-10-19YTD
URTSEUrtheCast Corp-69.6428572018-10-19YTD
XMF.ATSEM Split Corp-69.3877552018-10-19YTD
BARTSEBalmoral Resources Ltd-69.0909092018-10-19YTD
MNDTSEMandalay Resources Corp-68.5185192018-10-19YTD
KATTSEKatanga Mining Ltd-68.1081082018-10-19YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NNATSXNew Nadina Explorations Ltd-97.2727272018-10-19YTD
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-95.5555562018-10-19YTD
STMPTSXStamper Oil & Gas Corp-94.8529412018-10-19YTD
DLITSXDesert Lion Energy Inc-93.9523602018-10-19YTD
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp-93.3333332018-10-19YTD
SOGTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-93.1818182018-10-19YTD
BANCTSXBankers Cobalt Corp-92.7710842018-10-19YTD
COTTSXCotinga Pharmaceuticals Inc-92.2727272018-10-19YTD
CZRTSXCruzSur Energy Corp-92.2077922018-10-19YTD
ASNTSXAsian Mineral Resources Ltd-92.1428572018-10-19YTD
DBD.HTSXDarien Business Development Corp-91.5789472018-10-19YTD
SGXTSXSage Gold Inc-90.6250002018-10-19YTD
AISTSXA I S Resources Ltd-90.1709402018-10-19YTD
FLGCTSXFanlogic Interactive Inc-89.0243902018-10-19YTD
GAMETSXMillennial ESports Corp-88.9534882018-10-19YTD
ALTTSXAlturas Minerals Corp-88.8888892018-10-19YTD
AEL.HTSXAmseco Exploration Ltd-88.3333332018-10-19YTD
LICTSXLiCo Energy Metals Inc-88.2608702018-10-19YTD
MLNTSXMarlin Gold Mining Ltd-88.2352942018-10-19YTD
GOMTSXGolden Dawn Minerals Inc-87.9629632018-10-19YTD
AHETSXAmerican Helium Inc-87.6923082018-10-19YTD
OYTSXOyster Oil and Gas Ltd-87.5000002018-10-19YTD
TACTSXTasca Resources Ltd-87.5000002018-10-19YTD
RHCTSXRHC Capital Corp-87.5000002018-10-19YTD
LEPTSXLithium Energy Products Inc-87.2727272018-10-19YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-10-182019220.020000565.6650USD2
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-10-1820191123.8800001300.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-10-182019399.870000546.2500USD4
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2018-10-182019730.030000810.8000USD5
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2018-10-182019134.780000210.2422CAD9
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2018-10-182019285.960000360.0000USD1
BANYSBoeing Co2018-10-182019359.350000431.3750USD8
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2018-10-182019217.290000288.8000USD5
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2018-10-182019118.130000189.5000USD4
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2018-10-182019167.900000238.8000USD8
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2018-10-182019162.750000233.5000USD2
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2018-10-182019337.160000407.6667USD3
CPSNYSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc2018-10-18201990.740000160.0000USD1
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-10-182019284.420000350.0000USD1
AMGNYSAffiliated Managers Group Inc2018-10-182019123.690000189.0000USD3
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2018-10-182019406.820000468.7143USD7
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-10-18201977.930000139.5000USD2
LEANYSLear Corp2018-10-182019134.380000194.0000USD5
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2018-10-182019152.290000211.6000USD5
SWKNYSStanley Black & Decker Inc2018-10-182019120.450000178.6667USD3
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2018-10-182019566.350000624.0000USD3
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2018-10-182019233.090000289.4286USD7
BLDNYSTopBuild Corp2018-10-18201945.08000099.0000USD2
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2018-10-182019224.950000278.4286USD7
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2018-10-182019328.000000381.0000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2018-10-1820191770.7200002144.8180USD11
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-10-1820191811.7100002119.0000USD5
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-10-1820191087.9700001340.0000USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-10-1820191097.9100001340.0000USD11
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-10-182019198.970000335.0000USD3
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2018-10-182019298.760000420.0000USD1
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2018-10-182019197.910000305.0000USD1
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-10-182019411.650000515.0000USD3
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-10-182019123.830000217.0000USD3
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2018-10-182019124.110000216.3000USD2
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-10-18201964.060000156.0000USD1
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc2018-10-18201925.180000112.0000USD1
WBNASWeibo Corp2018-10-18201958.490000142.0000USD2
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2018-10-182019323.060000405.5000USD4
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-10-182019145.090000223.5000USD8
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-10-182019228.020000306.0000USD10
COHRNASCoherent Inc2018-10-182019139.640000216.0000USD3
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2018-10-182020239.530000310.0000USD9
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2018-10-182019138.800000208.6000USD5
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-10-182019197.060000265.0000USD2
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2018-10-182019122.140000188.7500USD4
VRTSNASVirtus Investment Partners Inc2018-10-182019108.690000175.0000USD1
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2018-10-182019138.570000201.8333USD6
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2018-10-18201938.16000098.3333USD3
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2018-10-182019318.100000377.8333USD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc2018-10-1820190.89030038.0000USD1
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2018-10-18201910.18990035.0000USD1
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-10-1820191.16000019.5000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2018-10-18201964.27000079.0000USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-10-1820198.00000021.3063CAD8
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2018-10-1820190.90000011.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-10-18201920.65000029.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-10-1820191.8600009.5000USD2
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP2018-10-1820196.92000014.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-10-1820198.12000015.0000USD2
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2018-10-1820191.2900008.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-10-18201915.04000021.5000USD2
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2018-10-18201914.18000020.0000USD1
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2018-10-1820190.3222006.0000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-10-18201918.37000024.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2018-10-18201923.77000029.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2018-10-1820191.9000007.0000USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2018-10-1820197.07000012.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-10-1820190.9248005.5000USD2
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc2018-10-1820197.21000011.7500USD2
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-10-1820190.7341005.2000USD5
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-10-1820192.2700006.6167CAD3
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2018-10-1820194.1000007.6710CAD10
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2018-10-1820190.5660004.0000USD1
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc2018-10-1820198.63000012.0000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-10-182019260.590000317.9955CAD13
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-10-182019147.780000191.4444CAD9
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-10-182019237.990000277.5000CAD2
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2018-10-18201990.020000127.7500CAD10
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2018-10-18201963.72000098.3333CAD6
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-10-18201939.27000073.7611CAD10
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-10-18201953.82000081.8333CAD6
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-10-182019177.490000205.0000CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-10-18201991.250000115.3333CAD3
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-10-18201964.76000087.5000CAD2
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2018-10-18201930.89000052.6000CAD5
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-10-18201937.05000057.8125CAD16
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-10-182019115.720000135.3750CAD8
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2018-10-18201945.64000064.4000CAD5
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2018-10-18201938.30000056.2083CAD12
CCL.ATSECCL Industries Inc2018-10-18201955.00000072.6875CAD8
CCL.BTSECCL Industries Inc2018-10-18201955.05000072.6875CAD8
DOOTSEBRP Inc2018-10-18201958.24000075.5000CAD8
IAGTSEIndustrial Alliance Insurance and Financial Services Inc2018-10-18201946.51000063.3333CAD9
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2018-10-18201946.40000062.4000CAD15
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-10-18201947.89000063.8182CAD11
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2018-10-18201967.33000082.5000CAD9
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2018-10-18201952.62000067.6000CAD10
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2018-10-18201964.53000079.1667CAD6
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2018-10-1820194.92000019.4171CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-10-1820195.19000014.4563CAD8
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-10-1820191.4600006.3500CAD2
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2018-10-18201913.12000018.0000CAD1
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-10-18201915.45000020.0000CAD2
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-10-1820194.2700008.5000CAD1
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2018-10-18201926.00000029.7250CAD10
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-10-1820196.81000010.5000CAD2
ALEFTSXAleafia Health Inc2018-10-1820193.2000006.5000CAD1
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-10-1820194.2000006.7500CAD3
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-10-1820194.8100007.3333CAD3
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-10-1820192.2500004.6333CAD3
LLGTSXMason Graphite Inc2018-10-1820190.8800003.2000CAD4
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2018-10-1820199.45000011.6667CAD3
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2018-10-1820191.0700003.2500CAD1
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2018-10-1820192.2000004.2500CAD2
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2018-10-1820192.9200004.9500CAD1
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2018-10-1820192.8400004.8500CAD1
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-10-1820192.0000004.0000CAD1
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2018-10-1820193.2500005.2500CAD3
PSHTSXPetroShale Inc2018-10-1820191.6200003.5000CAD3
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2018-10-1820190.9900002.8667CAD3
KSITSXkneat.com Inc2018-10-1820191.1500003.0000CAD1
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2018-10-1820191.3900003.2375CAD4
VPYTSXVersaPay Corp2018-10-1820191.5500003.3750CAD2
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2018-10-1820191.8300003.6250CAD2
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-10-182019261.700000210.0000USD1
KWRNYSQuaker Chemical Corp2018-10-182019193.170000165.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2018-10-182019149.000000125.5000USD4
USPHNYSUS Physical Therapy Inc2018-10-182019109.45000090.0000USD1
CLHNYSClean Harbors Inc2018-10-18201966.86000052.0000USD1
WNYSWayfair Inc2018-10-182019123.260000108.6667USD3
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-10-18201927.55000013.0000USD1
LLYNYSEli Lilly and Co2018-10-182019113.31000099.7500USD4
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-10-18201961.07000048.0000USD1
NWNNYSNorthwest Natural Holding Co2018-10-18201970.14000058.0000USD2
ESLNYSEsterline Technologies Corp2018-10-182019117.130000105.0000USD4
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2018-10-18201962.93000052.5000USD2
WKNYSWorkiva Inc2018-10-18201933.93000024.0000USD1
BAXNYSBaxter International Inc2018-10-18201970.47000062.0000USD3
MKC.VNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-10-182019137.730000129.5000USD4
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-10-182019137.470000129.5000USD4
RMDNYSResMed Inc2018-10-182019105.03000097.5069USD1
HRLNYSHormel Foods Corp2018-10-18201941.12000034.0000USD2
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2018-10-182019133.640000126.6000USD5
HSYNYSThe Hershey Co2018-10-182019104.58000097.6667USD6
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-10-182019217.480000211.2500USD4
OGSNYSONE Gas Inc2018-10-18201981.79000076.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2018-10-182019109.480000104.2000USD5
MCSNYSMarcus Corp2018-10-18201943.28000038.0000USD2
SJMNYSJM Smucker Co2018-10-182019102.90000097.6667USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-10-182019412.890000371.6667USD3
ATNINASATN International Inc2018-10-18201972.81000045.0000USD1
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2018-10-18201937.30000010.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-10-18201989.94000069.5000USD2
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-10-18201969.92000053.0000USD1
AVAVNASAeroVironment Inc2018-10-18201993.29000080.0000USD1
RGNXNASRegenxbio Inc2018-10-18201962.40000051.0000USD1
JKHYNASJack Henry & Associates Inc2018-10-182019152.940000141.7500USD4
IRBTNASiRobot Corp2018-10-18201990.76000080.0000USD1
FTNTNASFortinet Inc2018-10-18201981.71000073.2500USD8
UTHRNASUnited Therapeutics Corp2018-10-182019125.830000117.5000USD4
TECHNASBio-Techne Corp2018-10-182019183.250000175.0000USD1
ECOLNASUS Ecology Inc2018-10-18201969.20000061.0000USD1
ESRXNASExpress Scripts Holding Co2018-10-18201996.15000088.2800USD5
DXCMNASDexCom Inc2018-10-182019132.850000125.0000USD3
BANDNASBandwidth Inc2018-10-18201951.50000044.0000USD1
CINFNASCincinnati Financial Corp2018-10-18201975.68000068.5000USD2
MANTNASMantech International Corp2018-10-18201956.62000050.0000USD1
ZFGNNASZafgen Inc2018-10-18201910.2500004.0000USD1
CSIINASCardiovascular Systems Inc2018-10-18201937.20000031.0000USD1
FRPTNASFreshpet Inc2018-10-18201938.11000032.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2018-10-18201932.96000027.0000USD1
AMAGNASAMAG Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-10-18201922.93000017.0000USD1
SIGINASSelective Insurance Group Inc2018-10-18201959.89000054.0000USD1
ROKUNASRoku Inc2018-10-18201957.01000051.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc2018-10-1820194.5100002.5000USD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2018-10-18201911.22000010.5000USD1
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-10-1820191.4728001.2500USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-10-182019231.500000191.4444CAD9
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2018-10-18201963.94000050.0000CAD4
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2018-10-18201969.19000065.4000CAD5
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2018-10-18201910.4000007.0833CAD3
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc2018-10-18201913.76000010.8333CAD3
CRONTSECronos Group Inc2018-10-18201914.06000011.3750CAD4
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-10-1820191.3300000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-10-1820190.9800000.2000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-10-18201915.47000014.7500CAD1
SIITSESprott Inc2018-10-1820193.1800002.7500CAD4
IIITSEImperial Metals Corp2018-10-1820191.7600001.4200CAD5
DHXTSEDHX Media Ltd2018-10-1820191.9600001.6850CAD10
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd2018-10-1820191.2300001.0313CAD8
AITSEAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp2018-10-18201913.42000013.2500CAD2
RNXTSERoyal Nickel Corp2018-10-1820190.8500000.7500CAD1
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2018-10-1820190.7100000.6500CAD1
ENTTSEENTREC Corp2018-10-1820190.2600000.2500CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-10-1820190.9200000.4417CAD12
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.