Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AOIAlliance One International Inc21.80000090087251963902053.46580.728623.25-138.27
ENIAEnel Americas SA11.39000011490528301300709419545.66581.98331566.95-906.17
UISUnisys Corp11.1500005047330156277730611.86-0.87
KODKEastman Kodak Co6.550000425713602788424088.03-1.60
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd6.2700006498302240744355110.12930.429112.41-26.20
CGGCGG3.900000459862831056578670.30767.25-55.90
IIntelsat SA3.5000001190000004165000000.72314.88-114.59
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.310000918216003039294951.40240.23669.21-27.82
MNManning & Napier Inc3.05000015040347458730586.22450.28156.875.40
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc2.64000025009726660256760.41043.461.74
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP2.5701001284840330216717.39-234.02
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc2.2400001475929173361183743.18-8.73
OSGOverseas Shipholding Group Inc2.050000750431661538384902.53090.59342.66-3.89
RUBIThe Rubicon Project Inc1.74000049791391866370200.47032.001.60
LEJULeju Holdings Ltd1.4600001357639621982153840.71071.54
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.42000038551265547427962.15150.13073.773.42
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc1.16000054981565637786150.18151.19-5.99
SDRLSeadrill Ltd0.2499005044442801260606240.01342.67-15.82
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc49.4408005727415722354749711.30141.085451.70-33.28
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc38.4900005727415722354749711.00450.845051.70-33.28
IPICIPic Entertainment Inc11.1100001238562924053150314.50-14829.16
HUNTHunter Maritime Acquisition Corp9.820000431250035.37
VXRTVaxart Inc6.5576003513563230405402.13348.378.28
CCURCCUR Holdings Inc5.4200009880038535498050.86215.823.17
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd5.330000177113294401330.117013.1711.87
ZSANZosano Pharma Corp4.295000197304684742320.59546.742.59
AGTCApplied Genetic Technologies Corp3.75000018104901678933780.60853.890.44
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp3.3100007830040259174320.90373.740.23
APVOAptevo Therapeutics Inc3.29000021428468704996590.78063.542.72
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc3.1500007132782224682632.27044.78-0.13
FWPForward Pharma A/S3.150000471839991486295962.48030.126628.750.96
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.860000360386831030706331.81012.34925.005.84
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.84000011052235313883470.52255.775.77
DCIXDiana Containerships Inc2.78000075719321049960.016310.80-26.46
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.61500013819669361384347.69120.24493.540.44
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.4700001543387933812168184.94000.46323.301.75
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.15000079837451716505119.54550.19397.567.30
TTPHTetraphase Pharmaceuticals Inc2.120000514146311089990170.72983.144.00
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp2.0300008310198168697010.07995.81-0.21
VSARVersartis Inc1.70000035809311608758281.23633.323.17
AXONAxovant Sciences Ltd1.6800001077880741810839641.69801.751.26
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc1.60000011904521190472330.81202.190.97
CYTRCytRx Corp1.54000027637634425619561.98201.661.26
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNIThe McClatchy Co8.90000076851356839770010.94-90.65
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.77000090387513407609115.04-2.39
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.870000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.560000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc10.650000370862833949689132.93390.683516.5013.90
GMPGMP Capital Inc3.340000754710002520731401.46346.595.74
AIMAimia Inc1.8600001523071962832913842.46-0.49
CXRConcordia International Corp0.90000051282901461546106.66-63.36
TLBTearLab Corp0.400000574245322933671.34-3.51
NPSNorthern Power Systems Corp0.1750002379388441639290.240.16
BIOABioAmber Inc0.0750008441492372610680.04750.12-0.32
LRT.UNLanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust0.020000205573204111460.06-11.90
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AM.HAutomodular Corp2.40000012976227311429440.95882.512.13
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.40000047315337189261344.44440.86020.400.03
NVHNovoheart Holdings Inc0.3900001309440251068160.69750.530.03
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.3300002741747990477680.73650.430.42
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.33000011706896386327563.42490.67970.48
GMNGobiMin Inc0.32500050005482162517812.81270.16870.480.46
CXA.HConsolidated HCI Holdings Corp0.2450002057586650410878.16670.82990.380.38
ORMOrford Mining Corp0.22500016025623605760.95380.24
PPPParlane Resource Corp0.1550001493626523151217.75000.92770.170.03
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1500003247500048712500.352.19
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.12500067378588422320.32330.140.13
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.120000213925645256710770.33050.180.26
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.1100001590374817494120.50870.15-0.01
FPFP Newspapers Inc0.10500069025927247720.08050.11-15.71
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.1000003180479531804790.62150.230.07
EUOEurocontrol Technics Group Inc0.0750009175023868812670.47160.090.02
KHA.HKnighthawk Inc0.070000118498538294891.00420.080.11
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0650005569647036202700.97920.071.43
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.06000049399972963990.72850.08-0.05
MVMMillenMin Ventures Inc0.050000421000000.06
AVTAlloycorp Mining Inc0.045000740091710.06-2.12
SDV.HSumtra Diversified Inc0.04000062374000.05
TVR.HTri-River Ventures Inc0.035000266954310.040.09
RUNRunning Fox Resource Corp0.0250005477054813692630.80780.030.01
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
WYNNYSWyndham Worldwide Corp2018-2-150010003.00002.0000Hold
OMINYSOwens & Minor Inc2018-2-150100004.00003.0000Outperform
FMCNYSFMC Corp2018-2-154010004.60004.2000Buy
SMNYSSM Energy Co2018-2-152020004.00003.6667Outperform
ANYSAgilent Technologies Inc2018-2-152001004.00003.6667Outperform
FMSNYSFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA2018-2-152031003.50003.2000Hold
WPXNYSWPX Energy Inc2018-2-153011004.00003.7500Outperform
USFDNYSUS Foods Holding Corp2018-2-152020004.00003.7500Outperform
ABBNYSABB Ltd2018-2-152020004.00003.7500Outperform
RELXNYSRELX PLC2018-2-153020004.20004.0000Outperform
EQTNYSEQT Corp2018-2-153020004.20004.0000Outperform
CLRNYSContinental Resources Inc2018-2-154011004.16674.0000Outperform
ICENYSIntercontinental Exchange Inc2018-2-155010004.66674.5000Buy
NOCNYSNorthrop Grumman Corp2018-2-153011004.00003.8333Outperform
KIMNYSKimco Realty Corp2018-2-151150003.42863.2857Hold
GGNYSGoldcorp Inc2018-2-155350004.00003.9231Outperform
FLRNYSFluor Corp2018-2-151040003.40003.3333Hold
CVENYSCenovus Energy Inc2018-2-156350103.86673.8000Outperform
IBMNYSInternational Business Machines Corp2018-2-153060103.40003.3636Hold
RSPPNYSRSP Permian Inc2018-2-156100004.85714.8333Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
COOLNASPolarityTE Inc2018-2-151000005.00003.0000Buy
PPCNASPilgrims Pride Corp2018-2-150100004.00003.0000Outperform
GLUUNASGlu Mobile Inc2018-2-152010004.33334.0000Outperform
BJRINASBJ's Restaurants Inc2018-2-151010004.00003.6667Outperform
TTWONASTake-Two Interactive Software Inc2018-2-152001004.00003.7500Outperform
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-2-154100004.80004.6000Buy
SHPGNASShire PLC2018-2-156000005.00004.8333Buy
LBTYKNASLiberty Global PLC2018-2-153010004.50004.3333Outperform
LBTYBNASLiberty Global PLC2018-2-153010004.50004.3333Outperform
LBTYANASLiberty Global PLC2018-2-153010004.50004.3333Outperform
AMATNASApplied Materials Inc2018-2-156010004.71434.5714Buy
FANGNASDiamondback Energy Inc2018-2-155010004.66674.6000Buy
SWIRNASSierra Wireless Inc2018-2-154260103.61543.5714Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
IMVTSEImmunovaccine Inc2018-2-151100004.50004.0000Outperform
BCITSENew Look Vision Group Inc2018-2-154000005.00004.5000Buy
SPBTSESuperior Plus Corp2018-2-153340003.90003.7000Outperform
CHE.UNTSEChemtrade Logistics Income Fund2018-2-154210004.42864.2857Outperform
GTSEGoldcorp Inc2018-2-155350004.00003.9231Outperform
CVETSECenovus Energy Inc2018-2-156350103.86673.8000Outperform
SWTSESierra Wireless Inc2018-2-154260103.61543.5714Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CXNYSCemex SAB de CV2018-2-151100103.33334.5000Hold
BCRHNYSBlue Capital Reinsurance Holdings Ltd2018-2-150000101.00002.0000Sell
ECOMNYSChannelAdvisor Corp2018-2-151010004.00005.0000Outperform
QEPNYSQEP Resources Inc2018-2-150020102.33333.0000Underperform
SKTNYSTanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc2018-2-150020102.33333.0000Underperform
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-2-150011002.50003.0000Underperform
OMCNYSOmnicom Group Inc2018-2-152030003.80004.2500Outperform
LPINYSLaredo Petroleum Inc2018-2-151040003.40003.7500Hold
JAGNYSJagged Peak Energy Inc2018-2-152020004.00004.3333Outperform
TWLONYSTwilio Inc2018-2-152020004.00004.2500Outperform
AGNYSFirst Majestic Silver Corp2018-2-151110004.00004.2500Outperform
EGNNYSEnergen Corp2018-2-153030004.00004.2000Outperform
CPENYSCallon Petroleum Co2018-2-153030004.00004.2000Outperform
CTLNYSCenturyLink Inc2018-2-154020004.33334.5000Outperform
SNNNYSSmith & Nephew PLC2018-2-152150003.62503.7143Outperform
IHGNYSInterContinental Hotels Group PLC2018-2-151021003.25003.3333Hold
ARNYSAntero Resources Corp2018-2-150130003.25003.3333Hold
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2018-2-151160202.90002.9091Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PDCENASPDC Energy Inc2018-2-151010004.00005.0000Outperform
SPWRNASSunPower Corp2018-2-150020003.00004.0000Hold
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2018-2-150000101.00002.0000Sell
SABRNASSabre Corp2018-2-153100104.00004.8000Outperform
AGIONASAgios Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-2-152010004.33335.0000Outperform
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2018-2-151030103.00003.3333Hold
CSCONASCisco Systems Inc2018-2-157010004.75005.0000Buy
ZNGANASZynga Inc2018-2-152010004.33334.5000Outperform
CAMPNASCalAmp Corp2018-2-152010004.33334.5000Outperform
MARNASMarriott International Inc2018-2-151030202.66672.8333Hold
EANASElectronic Arts Inc2018-2-154011004.16674.2857Outperform
NTAPNASNetApp Inc2018-2-155030103.88894.0000Outperform
ATVINASActivision Blizzard Inc2018-2-154020004.33334.4286Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc2018-2-151020103.00003.6667Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MRG.UNTSEMorguard North American Residential Real Estate Investment Trust2018-2-152100004.66675.0000Buy
REF.UNTSECanadian Real Estate Investment Trust2018-2-152230003.85714.1429Outperform
FRTSEFirst Majestic Silver Corp2018-2-151110004.00004.2500Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
KODKNYSEastman Kodak Co111.2903232018-2-16YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc82.1995022018-2-16YTD
WBAINYS500.com Ltd54.6983182018-2-16YTD
VIPSNYSVipshop Holdings Ltd54.4368602018-2-16YTD
KSNYSKapStone Paper And Packaging Corp52.1815782018-2-16YTD
ENVANYSEnova International Inc50.9868422018-2-16YTD
VRNYSValidus Holdings Ltd44.0750212018-2-16YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc40.2118642018-2-16YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc39.7672832018-2-16YTD
TWTRNYSTwitter Inc37.6926282018-2-16YTD
KENNYSKenon Holdings Ltd37.2748272018-2-16YTD
VSTONYSVista Outdoor Inc36.8565552018-2-16YTD
PSTGNYSPure Storage Inc36.3177812018-2-16YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc36.1683172018-2-16YTD
CSRANYSCSRA Inc35.8957222018-2-16YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp35.3796452018-2-16YTD
GRUBNYSGrubHub Inc33.6072422018-2-16YTD
MULENYSMuleSoft Inc32.4591572018-2-16YTD
AMBRNYSAmber Road Inc31.8801092018-2-16YTD
EROSNYSEros International PLC31.6062182018-2-16YTD
RNGNYSRingCentral Inc30.3719012018-2-16YTD
AQNYSAquantia Corp29.4792592018-2-16YTD
ATHMNYSAutohome Inc28.8851092018-2-16YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc28.6971832018-2-16YTD
SMHINYSSeacor Marine Holdings Inc27.8632482018-2-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AKERNASAkers Biosciences Inc198.3582092018-2-16YTD
CNETNASChinaNet Online Holdings Inc155.9633032018-2-16YTD
ATRANASAtara Biotherapeutics Inc150.8287292018-2-16YTD
HTGMNASHTG Molecular Diagnostics Inc149.2610842018-2-16YTD
ATOSNASAtossa Genetics Inc137.6425862018-2-16YTD
SRNENASSorrento Therapeutics Inc130.2631582018-2-16YTD
IOVANASIovance Biotherapeutics Inc124.3750002018-2-16YTD
BSPMNASBiostar Pharmaceuticals Inc118.0790962018-2-16YTD
ABLXNASAblynx NV117.4869952018-2-16YTD
NCNANASNuCana PLC96.5380812018-2-16YTD
MYSZNASMy Size Inc94.4744562018-2-16YTD
BIVVNASBioverativ Inc92.1550452018-2-16YTD
JNCENASJounce Therapeutics Inc88.6274512018-2-16YTD
ZNNASZion Oil & Gas Inc87.0370372018-2-16YTD
TIGNASTiGenix NV86.6812232018-2-16YTD
GNMXNASAevi Genomic Medicine Inc86.6666672018-2-16YTD
JUNONASJuno Therapeutics Inc86.1737042018-2-16YTD
ADVMNASAdverum Biotechnologies Inc82.8571432018-2-16YTD
ZFGNNASZafgen Inc81.1688312018-2-16YTD
LLITNASLianluo Smart Ltd71.6566872018-2-16YTD
CRSPNASCRISPR Therapeutics AG70.4003412018-2-16YTD
AFMDNASAffimed NV69.2307692018-2-16YTD
MNOVNASMediciNova Inc68.4698612018-2-16YTD
BRQSNASBorqs Technologies Inc66.9724772018-2-16YTD
RCKTNASRocket Pharmaceuticals Inc64.6551722018-2-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc86.7881552018-2-16YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc77.9233872018-2-16YTD
HTMASEUS Geothermal Inc55.6521742018-2-16YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp42.3774952018-2-16YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp38.3720932018-2-16YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd37.1528952018-2-16YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc36.5515912018-2-16YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc29.6992482018-2-16YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd27.9605262018-2-16YTD
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc27.0924802018-2-16YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc21.1009172018-2-16YTD
TATASETransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd20.3525182018-2-16YTD
THMASEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd19.0697672018-2-16YTD
LOVASESpark Networks SE18.5770752018-2-16YTD
RHEASERegional Health Properties Inc18.2352942018-2-16YTD
ALNASEAmerican Lorain Corp18.1818182018-2-16YTD
ZDGEASEZedge Inc16.7569932018-2-16YTD
GMOASEGeneral Moly Inc15.3612632018-2-16YTD
REIASERing Energy Inc13.7410072018-2-16YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc13.7370752018-2-16YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc13.5458172018-2-16YTD
EMXASEEMX Royalty Corp9.8411932018-2-16YTD
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP9.4666672018-2-16YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc8.4133262018-2-16YTD
XXIIASE22nd Century Group Inc7.8571432018-2-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PTSEPrimero Mining Corp164.7058822018-2-16YTD
NEXTTSENextSource Materials Inc107.6923082018-2-16YTD
TPLTSETethys Petroleum Ltd100.0000002018-2-16YTD
ASNDTSEAscendant Resources Inc59.7222222018-2-16YTD
MAXTSEMidas Gold Corp59.3220342018-2-16YTD
CMEDTSECanniMed Therapeutics Inc49.0022172018-2-16YTD
PDLTSENorth American Palladium Ltd45.1700682018-2-16YTD
SCUTSEThe Second Cup Ltd45.1612902018-2-16YTD
HETSEHanwei Energy Services Corp40.0000002018-2-16YTD
RNXTSERoyal Nickel Corp40.0000002018-2-16YTD
TGOTSETeraGo Inc38.9521642018-2-16YTD
SBRTSESilver Bear Resources PLC38.8888892018-2-16YTD
SVBTSESilver Bull Resources Inc38.7096772018-2-16YTD
NUSTSENautilus Minerals Inc38.7096772018-2-16YTD
BRIOTSEBrio Gold Inc36.8983962018-2-16YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc35.7879002018-2-16YTD
LYDTSELydian International Ltd33.3333332018-2-16YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp32.8571432018-2-16YTD
VBTSEVersaBank32.7841852018-2-16YTD
ASOTSEAvesoro Resources Inc31.6666672018-2-16YTD
BDITSEBlack Diamond Group Ltd29.2887032018-2-16YTD
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc27.4447952018-2-16YTD
AVOTSEAvigilon Corp27.3115222018-2-16YTD
AYMTSEAtalaya Mining PLC26.9841272018-2-16YTD
GCTTSEGVIC Communications Corp25.0000002018-2-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DMGITSXDMG Blockchain Solutions Inc848.5714292018-2-16YTD
AUR.HTSXAurora Royalties Inc460.0000002018-2-16YTD
VENZTSXVenzee Technologies Inc429.1666672018-2-16YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc388.8888892018-2-16YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd337.5000002018-2-16YTD
NZZTSXNitinat Minerals Corp316.6666672018-2-16YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp300.0000002018-2-16YTD
BUFTSXBuffalo Coal Corp300.0000002018-2-16YTD
SAITSXSunshine Agri-Tech Inc275.0000002018-2-16YTD
KTRTSXKintavar Exploration Inc257.1428572018-2-16YTD
PPKTSXProspect Park Capital Corp240.0000002018-2-16YTD
MEZ.HTSXMezzotin Minerals Inc200.0000002018-2-16YTD
TAE.HTSXTransAmerican Energy Inc200.0000002018-2-16YTD
XAGTSXXtierra Inc200.0000002018-2-16YTD
HITTSXHit Technologies Inc180.0000002018-2-16YTD
ASB.HTSXASB Capital Inc172.7272732018-2-16YTD
SMV.HTSXSMC Ventures Inc157.1428572018-2-16YTD
SGATSXSamco Gold Ltd150.0000002018-2-16YTD
RYUTSXRYU Apparel Inc138.0952382018-2-16YTD
BTRUTSXbetterU Education Corp137.9746842018-2-16YTD
PTKTSXPOET Technologies Inc137.2093022018-2-16YTD
FTJ.HTSXFort St James Nickel Corp135.2941182018-2-16YTD
MCGTSXMountain China Resorts (Holding) Ltd133.3333332018-2-16YTD
GRITSXGalore Resources Inc133.3333332018-2-16YTD
MNYTSXMontan Mining Corp133.3333332018-2-16YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-50.9727632018-2-16YTD
NQNYSNQ Mobile Inc-47.7611942018-2-16YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp-40.6562052018-2-16YTD
PVGNYSPretium Resources Inc-38.7379492018-2-16YTD
SNNYSSanchez Energy Corp-33.8983052018-2-16YTD
IPHINYSInphi Corp-33.2240442018-2-16YTD
GCAPNYSGAIN Capital Holdings Inc-30.4000002018-2-16YTD
EXPRNYSExpress, Inc.-29.9507392018-2-16YTD
ECRNYSEclipse Resources Corp-29.5833332018-2-16YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp-29.2522522018-2-16YTD
APTSNYSPreferred Apartment Communities Inc-28.7901232018-2-16YTD
NVTANYSInvitae Corp-28.6343612018-2-16YTD
SDNYSSandRidge Energy Inc-26.6729952018-2-16YTD
CLNSNYSColony NorthStar Inc-26.3803682018-2-16YTD
RFPNYSResolute Forest Products Inc-25.7918552018-2-16YTD
CIVINYSCivitas Solutions Inc-25.7309942018-2-16YTD
MNKNYSMallinckrodt PLC-25.5319152018-2-16YTD
EPENYSEP Energy Corp-25.4237292018-2-16YTD
OSGNYSOverseas Shipholding Group Inc-25.1824822018-2-16YTD
HIVENYSAerohive Networks Inc-24.8713552018-2-16YTD
CLDNYSCloud Peak Energy Inc-24.7191012018-2-16YTD
IPINYSIntrepid Potash Inc-24.5798322018-2-16YTD
BXENYSBellatrix Exploration Ltd-24.4186052018-2-16YTD
LLNYSLumber Liquidators Holdings Inc-24.0841032018-2-16YTD
STNGNYSScorpio Tankers Inc-23.6065572018-2-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-85.6290322018-2-16YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-81.7307692018-2-16YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-72.7081972018-2-16YTD
ADOMNASADOMANI Inc-68.1818182018-2-16YTD
AXONNASAxovant Sciences Ltd-68.1214422018-2-16YTD
TTPHNASTetraphase Pharmaceuticals Inc-66.3492062018-2-16YTD
LPCNNASLipocine Inc-61.3372092018-2-16YTD
PXSNASPyxis Tankers Inc-60.2484472018-2-16YTD
ZSANNASZosano Pharma Corp-58.7019232018-2-16YTD
BIOCNASBiocept Inc-56.6940482018-2-16YTD
OPGNNASOpGen Inc-56.5310492018-2-16YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-52.5333332018-2-16YTD
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc-51.7857142018-2-16YTD
ARGSNASArgos Therapeutics Inc-51.6666672018-2-16YTD
EARSNASAuris Medical Holding AG-51.3463172018-2-16YTD
PINASImpinj Inc-50.8655132018-2-16YTD
PTINASProteostasis Therapeutics Inc-50.2572902018-2-16YTD
MGENNASMiragen Therapeutics Inc-46.2128482018-2-16YTD
TYMENASTyme Technologies Inc-45.1410662018-2-16YTD
OMEDNASOncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc-45.1219512018-2-16YTD
AKTXNASAkari Therapeutics PLC-44.8036952018-2-16YTD
SEIINASSharing Economy International Inc-44.5910292018-2-16YTD
WHLRNASWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc-44.5891782018-2-16YTD
SKYSNASSky Solar Holdings Ltd-44.5333332018-2-16YTD
INSENASInspired Entertainment Inc-43.3673472018-2-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-29.9412922018-2-16YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc-29.6022532018-2-16YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-27.5343512018-2-16YTD
JRJRASEJRjr33 Inc-27.5135142018-2-16YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-27.2727272018-2-16YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-23.6559142018-2-16YTD
IMUCASEImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd-23.0063292018-2-16YTD
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc-21.8595452018-2-16YTD
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc-20.4347832018-2-16YTD
UECASEUranium Energy Corp-19.2090402018-2-16YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-19.1227442018-2-16YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-16.0762942018-2-16YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-15.8088242018-2-16YTD
NXEASENexGen Energy Ltd-14.8437502018-2-16YTD
HUSAASEHouston American Energy Corp-14.3636362018-2-16YTD
WRNASEWestern Copper & Gold Corp-13.9009902018-2-16YTD
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp-13.3495152018-2-16YTD
AXUASEAlexco Resource Corp-13.2075472018-2-16YTD
DNNASEDenison Mines Corp-12.4727272018-2-16YTD
RIFASERmr Real Estate Income Fund-12.2053432018-2-16YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc-11.8811882018-2-16YTD
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc-11.6335142018-2-16YTD
ORMASEOwens Realty Mortgage Inc-10.4934422018-2-16YTD
LEVBASELevel Brands Inc-10.3448282018-2-16YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-9.4827592018-2-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BIOATSEBioAmber Inc-85.0000002018-2-16YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc-53.9062502018-2-16YTD
EFNTSEElement Fleet Management Corp-51.7894742018-2-16YTD
AIMTSEAimia Inc-50.2673802018-2-16YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-46.0767952018-2-16YTD
CGTTSEColumbus Gold Corp-44.8717952018-2-16YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-40.4444442018-2-16YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-40.1785712018-2-16YTD
KDXTSEKlondex Mines Ltd-39.8773012018-2-16YTD
PVGTSEPretium Resources Inc-38.9121342018-2-16YTD
XAUTSEGoldMoney Inc-38.2775122018-2-16YTD
RTGTSERTG Mining Inc-37.5000002018-2-16YTD
BSD.UNTSEBrookfield Soundvest Split Trust-37.1428572018-2-16YTD
PONYTSEPainted Pony Energy Ltd-32.9588012018-2-16YTD
CQETSECequence Energy Ltd-31.5789472018-2-16YTD
AAVTSEAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd-31.1111112018-2-16YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-30.6382982018-2-16YTD
PCYTSEProphecy Development Corp-30.2059502018-2-16YTD
PEYTSEPeyto Exploration & Development Corp-30.0731872018-2-16YTD
PMTSTSECPI Card Group Inc-29.8474952018-2-16YTD
YRBTSEYorbeau Resources Inc-28.5714292018-2-16YTD
CJR.BTSECorus Entertainment Inc-28.3760682018-2-16YTD
GXOTSEGranite Oil Corp-28.2051282018-2-16YTD
SHLETSESource Energy Services Ltd-28.1628162018-2-16YTD
ETGTSEEntree Resources Ltd-27.2727272018-2-16YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RNPTSXRoyalty North Partners Ltd-80.5555562018-2-16YTD
CNA.HTSXCanAsia Financial Inc-73.0769232018-2-16YTD
RHCTSXRHC Capital Corp-68.7500002018-2-16YTD
CLN.HTSXCluny Capital Corp-68.4210532018-2-16YTD
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-60.0000002018-2-16YTD
GARTSXGreen Arrow Resources Inc-56.5217392018-2-16YTD
REQ.HTSXRevelstoke Equity Inc-56.0000002018-2-16YTD
ZNC.HTSXZincore Metals Inc-55.0000002018-2-16YTD
WRYTSXWestern Troy Capital Resources Inc-54.5454552018-2-16YTD
QROTSXQuadro Resources Ltd-50.0000002018-2-16YTD
TGXTSXTrue North Gems Inc-50.0000002018-2-16YTD
CNCTSXCanyon Copper Corp-50.0000002018-2-16YTD
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd-49.7695852018-2-16YTD
BP.HTSXBackstageplay Inc-48.8888892018-2-16YTD
BOCTSXBlueOcean NutraSciences Inc-48.5294122018-2-16YTD
WGOTSXWhite Gold Corp-46.9696972018-2-16YTD
TLKTSXFrankly Inc-44.7674422018-2-16YTD
ANTLTSXAntler Gold Inc-43.7500002018-2-16YTD
TGRTSXTiger International Resources Inc-43.3333332018-2-16YTD
RB.HTSXRussell Breweries Inc-42.8571432018-2-16YTD
ENV.HTSXEnssolutions Group Inc-42.8571432018-2-16YTD
NNNTSXNickel One Resources Inc-42.8571432018-2-16YTD
HECTSXHanda Copper Corp-42.8571432018-2-16YTD
STATSXSanatana Resources Inc-41.6666672018-2-16YTD
VLTTSXVoltaic Minerals Corp-41.2500002018-2-16YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
NVRNYSNVR Inc2018-2-1520183077.0000003750.0000USD1
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-2-152018222.500000756.0100USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2018-2-152018724.600000848.6667USD3
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-2-1520181132.9400001250.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-2-152018540.650000618.6667USD3
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-2-152018246.300000309.0000USD1
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-2-152018246.830000309.0000USD1
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2018-2-152018164.470000220.6000USD5
WCGNYSWellCare Health Plans Inc2018-2-152018191.960000247.0000USD2
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2018-2-152018252.500000305.0000USD4
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2018-2-152018401.090000452.8333USD6
MTNNYSVail Resorts Inc2018-2-152018214.200000265.0000USD1
FLTNYSFleetcor Technologies Inc2018-2-152018196.360000245.0000USD3
SPBNYSSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc2018-2-152018103.000000151.0000USD3
ROKNYSRockwell Automation Inc2018-2-152018187.580000235.0000USD2
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2018-2-152018232.060000278.0000USD5
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2018-2-152018275.750000321.3333USD3
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-2-152018130.420000172.3333USD3
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2018-2-152018240.650000281.6667USD6
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2018-2-152018121.540000162.5000USD2
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2018-2-152018286.650000327.5000USD4
CINYSCigna Corp2018-2-152018191.940000232.6667USD3
UNHNYSUnitedHealth Group Inc2018-2-152018226.020000265.6667USD6
SWKNYSStanley Black & Decker Inc2018-2-152018160.130000199.0000USD3
TMONYSThermo Fisher Scientific Inc2018-2-152018210.720000249.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CYTXNASCytori Therapeutics Inc2018-2-1520180.3300005813.9530USD1
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2018-2-1520181461.7600001647.1820USD11
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-2-1520181089.5200001258.6360USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-2-1520181091.3600001258.6360USD11
PCLNNASThe Priceline Group Inc2018-2-1520181870.2500002025.0000USD3
COHRNASCoherent Inc2018-2-152018219.330000342.0000USD3
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-2-152018407.310000525.0000USD4
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-2-152018333.180000436.0000USD6
TSRONASTesaro Inc2018-2-15201861.030000146.6667USD3
SHPGNASShire PLC2018-2-152018135.300000220.8110USD5
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2018-2-152018363.670000447.6000USD5
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-2-152018163.600000235.5000USD2
AVGONASBroadcom Ltd2018-2-152018251.830000317.2222USD9
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-2-15201860.640000121.4000USD5
LJPCNASLa Jolla Pharmaceutical Co2018-2-15201832.96000091.0000USD1
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2018-2-15201835.59000092.0000USD1
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-2-152018185.710000241.6000USD5
SINANASSINA Corp2018-2-152018118.850000174.0000USD1
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2018-2-152018187.650000242.5000USD2
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2018-2-152018299.380000352.4286USD7
ADMSNASAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-2-15201834.43000085.0000USD1
HSKANASHeska Corp2018-2-15201860.600000110.3333USD3
ALNYNASAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-2-152018121.740000170.0000USD1
OPGNNASOpGen Inc2018-2-1520181.86000050.0000USD1
COOLNASPolarityTE Inc2018-2-15201822.59000070.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-2-15201810.91000022.7368CAD8
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-2-1520181.80000013.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-2-15201811.03000020.0000USD2
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2018-2-1520183.50000012.0000USD1
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2018-2-15201828.20000035.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-2-15201824.00100029.5000USD2
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2018-2-15201830.04000035.5000USD2
JOBASEGEE Group Inc2018-2-1520182.6500008.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-2-15201815.74000021.0000USD2
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co2018-2-15201810.96000016.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-2-1520180.9615006.0000USD1
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2018-2-1520180.9800006.0000USD1
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2018-2-1520181.2200006.0000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-2-15201819.22000024.0000USD1
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2018-2-1520183.0900007.4950CAD10
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2018-2-1520180.6540005.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-2-1520183.9479008.2750CAD2
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2018-2-1520181.6900006.0107CAD1
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co2018-2-1520183.2100007.5000USD3
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc2018-2-1520183.7100008.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2018-2-1520183.8100008.0000USD2
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-2-1520180.5930004.7228USD2
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2018-2-15201816.94000021.0000USD1
PARRASEPar Pacific Holdings Inc2018-2-15201817.94000022.0000USD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2018-2-1520182.9700007.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-2-152018171.030000210.0000CAD2
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-2-152018240.020000275.0000CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-2-152018103.810000126.2500CAD4
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-2-152018230.120000249.6295CAD11
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-2-15201872.63000091.0000CAD2
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-2-15201852.06000069.9500CAD10
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-2-15201872.27000090.0000CAD11
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-2-152018115.420000132.8889CAD9
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2018-2-15201873.62000090.4444CAD9
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2018-2-15201864.72000080.6250CAD8
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2018-2-15201856.33000071.6667CAD9
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2018-2-15201843.23000058.5455CAD11
CNRTSECanadian National Railway Co2018-2-15201895.970000111.1997CAD11
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-2-15201869.61000084.6667CAD6
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-2-15201839.02000054.0714CAD14
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2018-2-15201815.14000029.0000CAD1
CCL.BTSECCL Industries Inc2018-2-15201855.46000069.0000CAD7
BNSTSEBank of Nova Scotia2018-2-15201877.46000090.4000CAD10
APHTSEAphria Inc2018-2-15201914.88000027.5833CAD6
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2018-2-15201897.630000110.2273CAD11
CCL.ATSECCL Industries Inc2018-2-15201856.62000069.0000CAD7
RCI.BTSERogers Communications Inc2018-2-15201858.10000070.1667CAD12
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2018-2-15201832.07000044.0500CAD10
RCI.ATSERogers Communications Inc2018-2-15201858.20000070.1667CAD12
BMOTSEBank of Montreal2018-2-15201897.810000109.3333CAD9
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-2-1520187.35000011.8333CAD3
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-2-1520184.6000008.5000CAD1
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-2-1520183.9900007.6250CAD4
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2018-2-1520192.0800005.3000CAD2
THCXTSXThe Hydropothecary Corp2018-2-1520184.2300007.3750CAD4
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2018-2-1520180.4900003.5000CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-2-15201911.43000014.4357CAD7
LTETSXLite Access Technologies Inc2018-2-1520181.1400004.0000CAD1
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-2-1520183.1800006.0000CAD1
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-2-1520191.2800004.0000CAD1
MTSXMosaic Capital Corp2018-2-1520186.7000009.3333CAD3
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2018-2-1520181.3900004.0000CAD2
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2018-2-1520181.4200004.0000CAD1
BUSTSXGrande West Transportation Group Inc2018-2-1520181.8200004.3250CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2018-2-15201827.42000029.7750CAD10
PRNTSXProfound Medical Corp2018-2-1520181.0600003.3375CAD4
ATTSXAcuityAds Holdings Inc2018-2-1520181.3900003.6500CAD4
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2018-2-1520181.0600003.2500CAD1
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-2-1520182.6000004.5667CAD3
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2018-2-1520182.3100004.1250CAD2
WOW.ATSXWow Unlimited Media Inc2018-2-1520181.2000003.0000CAD1
TLGTSXTroilus Gold Corp2018-2-1520181.9300003.7250CAD6
PEOTSXPeople Corp2018-2-1520187.0100008.7500CAD4
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-2-1520185.2000006.8750CAD2
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2018-2-1520184.3100005.9500CAD5
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2018-2-152018307.960000233.0000USD6
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-2-152018200.050000158.0000USD1
WUBANYS58.com Inc2018-2-15201878.99000050.0000USD1
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2018-2-15201850.81000025.2500USD1
LCIINYSLCI Industries Inc2018-2-152018118.65000094.0000USD1
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2018-2-152018269.560000245.5000USD4
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2018-2-15201888.34000065.0000USD1
GLOBNYSGlobant SA2018-2-15201847.14000026.0000USD2
RGANYSReinsurance Group of America Inc2018-2-152018154.190000134.0000USD1
KRANYSKraton Corp2018-2-15201850.11000030.0000USD1
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-2-152018201.810000182.0000USD5
BHPNYSBHP Billiton Ltd2018-2-15201849.91000030.2434USD1
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2018-2-152018631.970000612.5000USD2
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2018-2-15201970.00000051.0000USD1
KRONYSKronos Worldwide Inc2018-2-15201824.2600008.0000USD1
KSSNYSKohl's Corp2018-2-15201965.15000049.0000USD2
TYLNYSTyler Technologies Inc2018-2-152018205.870000190.0000USD2
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2018-2-152018265.610000251.0000USD1
VACNYSMarriott Vacations Worldwide Corp2018-2-152018144.550000130.0000USD1
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2018-2-152018146.450000133.6667USD6
ABGNYSAsbury Automotive Group Inc2018-2-15201868.55000058.0000USD1
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-2-15201820.40000010.0000USD1
BMYNYSBristol-Myers Squibb Company2018-2-15201868.98000059.0000USD4
SSTKNYSShutterstock Inc2018-2-15201847.80000038.0000USD2
LNNNYSLindsay Corp2018-2-15201892.76000083.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TREENASLendingTree Inc2018-2-152018376.100000323.5000USD4
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-2-152018322.170000275.0000USD1
BIVVNASBioverativ Inc2018-2-152018103.54000059.0000USD3
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2018-2-152018379.050000335.0000USD1
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2018-2-152018208.650000176.4000USD5
TSLANASTesla Inc2018-2-152018334.065000302.4000USD5
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2018-2-15201837.50000010.0000USD1
NKTRNASNektar Therapeutics Inc2018-2-15201882.14000055.5000USD2
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-2-152018280.270000254.0833USD12
ENTANASEnanta Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-2-15201881.34000059.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-2-15201875.29000055.0000USD1
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2018-2-152018259.070000239.0000USD5
CMPRNASCimpress NV2018-2-152018158.360000139.5000USD2
ROKUNASRoku Inc2018-2-15201845.64000028.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-2-15201856.71000042.0000USD1
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2018-2-15201874.57000060.0000USD1
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2018-2-152018162.410000149.0000USD2
ASTENASAstec Industries Inc2018-2-15201860.41000047.5000USD2
KLXINASKLX Inc2018-2-15201967.57000055.0000USD1
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2018-2-152018119.860000108.0000USD1
WDAYNASWorkday Inc2018-2-152019124.310000112.6000USD10
SYNANASSynaptics Inc2018-2-15201846.78000035.5000USD2
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-2-152018157.180000146.3333USD3
ALKSNASAlkermes PLC2018-2-15201863.75000053.5000USD2
CINFNASCincinnati Financial Corp2018-2-15201876.19000066.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2018-2-15201857.91000055.0000USD1
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-2-1520181.6600001.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-2-152018245.060000186.0000CAD9
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-2-15201817.95000016.0000CAD1
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2018-2-15201828.82000027.2000CAD5
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2018-2-1520186.1000004.9833CAD3
GBTTSEBMTC Group Inc2018-2-15201816.43000015.5000CAD1
BPF.UNTSEBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund2018-2-15201820.83000020.0000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-2-1520181.0000000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-2-1520181.0000000.2000CAD1
CFPTSECanfor Corp2018-2-15201830.14000029.4167CAD6
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-2-15201814.15000013.5000CAD1
AVOTSEAvigilon Corp2018-2-15201826.85000026.2500CAD8
SIITSESprott Inc2018-2-1520183.1200002.6000CAD5
BDITSEBlack Diamond Group Ltd2018-2-1520182.9900002.4727CAD11
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc2018-2-15201810.85000010.5000CAD3
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2018-2-1520180.6700000.6250CAD2
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc2018-2-1520180.7200000.7000CAD1
WEQTSEWesternOne Inc2018-2-1520181.4100001.4000CAD1
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2018-2-1520184.5100004.5000CAD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MJNTSXCronos Group Inc2018-2-1520189.5000007.6500CAD5
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-2-1520180.9200000.5385CAD13
ATMTSXAtacama Pacific Gold Corp2018-2-1520190.6600000.5000CAD1
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.