Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?
  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
INFYInfosys Ltd15.19000022969932673414536674516.06733.1450101.611.97
AOIAlliance One International Inc12.75000090012551147660010.640920.99-141.95
ENIAEnel Americas SA10.26000011490528301170006957040.91721.78651566.95-906.17
UISUnisys Corp7.4500005047330137602609211.86-0.87
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd5.890000649830223827500029.51540.403012.41-26.20
CGGCGG4.580000221331491024862700.173915.05-116.15
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc4.1500001147270014761170540.39255.14-116.37
IIntelsat SA4.1300001190000004914700000.85334.88-114.59
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.870000918216003553495911.40100.283510.01-28.49
MNManning & Napier Inc3.85000015040347579053357.85710.35546.875.40
KODKEastman Kodak Co3.450000425713601468711922.86828.03-1.60
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP2.8500001284840366179417.39-234.02
OSGOverseas Shipholding Group Inc2.650000750431661988643893.27160.76702.66-3.89
RUBIThe Rubicon Project Inc1.87000049791391931099010.50552.001.60
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.29000038551265497311312.18640.12343.473.09
XCOEXCO Resources Inc0.83000021630873179536240.24133.81-58.85
CIECobalt International Energy Inc0.42510029916693127175866.70-76.74
SDRLSeadrill Ltd0.3128005044442801542303500.01672.67-15.82
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc46.1900005725252426390518481.21590.976558.51-27.09
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc46.0900005725252426390518481.21320.974458.51-27.09
DISCADiscovery Communications Inc17.55000037905522264412366199.18851.159018.45-20.35
DISCKDiscovery Communications Inc16.46000037905522264412366198.61781.087018.45-20.35
LTRPALiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc8.3500007505640563622810783.50000.797410.300.40
DCIXDiana Containerships Inc8.23000075719362316980.048315.28-30.63
PCOPendrell Corp6.4000002447388515663286412.30770.74977.658.73
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd5.290000177201693739640.113813.4912.01
EXXIEnergy XXI Gulf Coast Inc4.900000332214271627849920.45155.222.99
EXXIEnergy XXI Gulf Coast Inc4.900000332214271627849920.45155.222.99
FWPForward Pharma A/S4.600000235919991085231970.36220.092457.501.92
KONEKingtone Wirelessinfo Solution Holding Ltd4.0000001405000562000020.00000.30644.0010.61
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp3.800000831019831578752193.99500.14955.81-0.21
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp3.6200007830040283447440.98833.740.23
OPHTOphthotech Corp3.350000360386831207295882.12032.75175.005.84
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd3.02000011052235333777490.55565.775.77
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.99000079837452387139727.18180.26977.567.30
APVOAptevo Therapeutics Inc2.87000021428468614997030.68103.542.72
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.85000013819669393860568.38240.26693.540.44
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.8400001543387934383221725.68000.53263.301.75
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc2.7612007015636193715741.95754.86-0.13
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc2.35000014795992347705813.35710.36562.76-0.28
VSARVersartis Inc1.82500035809311653519921.32723.323.17
WLBWestmoreland Coal Co1.77000018744151331771472.36-54.79
MLNKModusLink Global Solutions Inc1.77000055555973983340721.56161.990.92
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNIThe McClatchy Co10.00000076851357685135010.94-90.65
LEUCentrus Energy Corp4.34000090387513922817815.04-2.39
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.440000746588932849910.08680.86900.640.64
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.250000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint13.030000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc10.71000037014835255439190.925820.6913.92
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc4.53000011351146851420695037.75000.99904.783.40
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.410000754710001750927201.01656.595.74
TLBTearLab Corp0.970000574245355168241.34-3.51
CXRConcordia International Corp0.62000051282901317092666.66-63.36
NPSNorthern Power Systems Corp0.2000002379388447587760.240.16
LRT.UNLanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust0.020000205573204111460.06-11.90
DEN.DLDundee Energy Ltd0.0050001880838369404190.02950.02-0.29
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SCYBScythian Biosciences Corp4.80000066058431708030.248118.010.00
AM.HAutomodular Corp2.41000012976227312727070.95102.512.13
LSCLSC Lithium Corp1.4800006153859107690.014235.46
LSCLSC Lithium Corp1.4800006153859107690.014235.46
NMNorthern Empire Resources Corp0.92000012769864117482740.60560.930.54
SASouthern Arc Minerals Inc0.67000014974616100329925.58330.65990.791.50
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.61000021810626133044812.17860.56020.63
CXA.HConsolidated HCI Holdings Corp0.50000020575866102879333.57140.42780.580.58
GMNGobiMin Inc0.42000050216482210909222.83540.21050.450.43
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.36000047088337169518014.50000.79160.400.03
MBGMalbex Resources Inc0.3550001465473052024291.02260.360.46
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.3000002741747982252430.60170.490.48
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.280000117068963277930120.17170.57300.49
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1900003247500061702500.352.19
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.1500003180479547707191.03230.230.07
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.150000673785810106780.36710.170.13
SLGSterling Resources Ltd0.140000147186000206060400.93920.140.14
WAS.HWatusi Capital Corp0.12000040000004800000.99500.12
IOGIronhorse Oil & Gas Inc0.1000002788582427885820.25020.110.09
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.1000001590374815903740.46240.15-0.01
BATBatero Gold Corp0.095000115182383109423260.51220.10
FBR.HFibre-Crown Manufacturing Inc0.09000071077646396983.00000.69490.120.15
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.090000213925645192533080.23490.200.26
LEQ.HLeo Acquisitions Corp0.08500029213572483151.20610.11
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SRGNYSSeritage Growth Properties2017-11-170010102.00001.0000Underperform
SPBNYSSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc2017-11-174000005.00004.5000Buy
FLNYSFoot Locker Inc2017-11-172040003.66673.3333Outperform
PVHNYSPVH Corp2017-11-172030003.80003.5000Outperform
SQNYSSquare Inc2017-11-175020104.00003.7500Outperform
TECKNYSTeck Resources Ltd2017-11-177400104.33334.2727Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TYMENASTyme Technologies Inc2017-11-171000005.00000.0000Buy
PAASNASPan American Silver Corp2017-11-176140004.18184.0000Outperform
BBBYNASBed Bath & Beyond Inc2017-11-171120003.75003.6000Outperform
VIABNASViacom Inc2017-11-175130303.41673.2727Hold
VIANASViacom Inc2017-11-175130303.41673.2727Hold
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2017-11-175140004.10004.0000Outperform
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2017-11-171031003.20003.1667Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GWOTSEGreat-West Lifeco Inc2017-11-171050103.00002.7143Hold
PAASTSEPan American Silver Corp2017-11-176140004.18184.0000Outperform
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2017-11-177400104.33334.2727Outperform
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2017-11-177400104.33334.2727Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
VPYTSXVersaPay Corp2017-11-172000005.00004.0000Buy
BCMTSXBear Creek Mining Corp2017-11-171200004.33333.6667Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TIMENYSTime Inc2017-11-170010003.00005.0000Hold
QTWONYSQ2 Holdings Inc2017-11-173010004.50005.0000Outperform
SCGNYSSCANA Corp2017-11-170110102.66673.0000Hold
KMXNYSCarMax Inc2017-11-172031003.50003.8333Hold
DHRNYSDanaher Corp2017-11-172011003.75004.0000Outperform
UNNYSUnilever NV2017-11-172030003.80004.0000Outperform
SNAPNYSSnap Inc2017-11-172080302.84623.0000Hold
WSMNYSWilliams-Sonoma Inc2017-11-171150003.42863.5714Hold
BAMNYSBrookfield Asset Management Inc2017-11-175310004.44444.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BWLDNASBuffalo Wild Wings Inc2017-11-171040003.40003.8000Hold
ADINASAnalog Devices Inc2017-11-173050003.75004.0000Outperform
PYPLNASPayPal Holdings Inc2017-11-179031004.30774.3846Outperform
SWKSNASSkyworks Solutions Inc2017-11-174010004.60004.6667Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SIATSESienna Senior Living Inc2017-11-172050003.57143.6667Outperform
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2017-11-174320004.22224.3000Outperform
BAM.ATSEBrookfield Asset Management Inc2017-11-175310004.44444.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2017-11-171100004.50005.0000Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CAINYSCAI International Inc314.1868512017-11-20YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc231.6947912017-11-20YTD
RHNYSRH222.8664502017-11-20YTD
TGHNYSTextainer Group Holdings Ltd214.0939602017-11-20YTD
SBNYSSafe Bulkers Inc184.3478262017-11-20YTD
WUBANYS58.com Inc171.0714292017-11-20YTD
GDOTNYSGreen Dot Corp167.5159242017-11-20YTD
KLNYSKirkland Lake Gold Ltd165.0018482017-11-20YTD
TROXNYSTronox Ltd164.9854512017-11-20YTD
JPNYSJupai Holdings Ltd163.8346732017-11-20YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc153.2306972017-11-20YTD
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc149.9018292017-11-20YTD
DQNYSDaqo New Energy Corp143.6787562017-11-20YTD
TALNYSTAL Education Group142.3378612017-11-20YTD
ATHMNYSAutohome Inc138.7262662017-11-20YTD
RNGNYSRingCentral Inc136.1650492017-11-20YTD
CCNYSThe Chemours Co135.6269812017-11-20YTD
YRDNYSYirendai Ltd124.9034752017-11-20YTD
ATVNYSAcorn International Inc121.8750002017-11-20YTD
CRCMNYSCare.com Inc120.5367562017-11-20YTD
GPRKNYSGeoPark Ltd116.9373552017-11-20YTD
BABANYSAlibaba Group Holding Ltd114.0986222017-11-20YTD
EDUNYSNew Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc110.6413302017-11-20YTD
MXNYSMagnaChip Semiconductor Corp107.2580652017-11-20YTD
SITENYSSiteOne Landscape Supply Inc107.1695942017-11-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RMBLNASRumbleON Inc2104.0816332017-11-20YTD
MRNSNASMarinus Pharmaceuticals Inc524.7524752017-11-20YTD
HLGNASHailiang Education Group Inc495.9183672017-11-20YTD
OPNTNASOpiant Pharmaceuticals Inc489.4830662017-11-20YTD
AVEONASAVEO Pharmaceuticals Inc472.2222222017-11-20YTD
CBAYNASCymaBay Therapeutics Inc398.8439312017-11-20YTD
XNETNASXunlei Ltd391.9689122017-11-20YTD
LPTXNASLeap Therapeutics Inc377.0854422017-11-20YTD
PIRSNASPieris Pharmaceuticals Inc341.9299742017-11-20YTD
ESPRNASEsperion Therapeutics Inc324.6006392017-11-20YTD
IOTSNASAdesto Technologies Corp321.6216222017-11-20YTD
PLSENASPulse Biosciences Inc299.0769232017-11-20YTD
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc284.2105262017-11-20YTD
MTBCNASMedical Transcription Billing Corp260.0000002017-11-20YTD
YERRNASYangtze River Development Ltd246.6782612017-11-20YTD
PBYINASPuma Biotechnology Inc238.9250812017-11-20YTD
DRNANASDicerna Pharmaceuticals Inc237.1527782017-11-20YTD
CTRLNASControl4 Corp231.4705882017-11-20YTD
CCCRNASChina Commercial Credit Inc225.4545452017-11-20YTD
VSTMNASVerastem Inc223.2142862017-11-20YTD
SEDGNASSolarEdge Technologies Inc213.7096772017-11-20YTD
JUNONASJuno Therapeutics Inc213.3156502017-11-20YTD
ASMBNASAssembly Biosciences Inc212.9218112017-11-20YTD
CALANASCalithera Biosciences Inc211.5384622017-11-20YTD
ZAGGNASZagg Inc209.1549302017-11-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
STRPASEStraight Path Communications Inc437.3341202017-11-20YTD
XXIIASE22nd Century Group Inc116.5137612017-11-20YTD
HUSAASEHouston American Energy Corp116.2921352017-11-20YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc98.4515172017-11-20YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc84.5986982017-11-20YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc58.0645162017-11-20YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc53.2992672017-11-20YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc48.6962652017-11-20YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp43.2242992017-11-20YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc42.1439062017-11-20YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc38.6363642017-11-20YTD
PARRASEPar Pacific Holdings Inc37.9642372017-11-20YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc36.3818182017-11-20YTD
NXEASENexGen Energy Ltd34.8053462017-11-20YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc34.5790382017-11-20YTD
GLOASEClough Global Opportunities Fund33.9497212017-11-20YTD
ELMDASEElectromed Inc33.2474232017-11-20YTD
UECASEUranium Energy Corp28.5714292017-11-20YTD
BKJASEBancorp of New Jersey Inc27.1666752017-11-20YTD
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc22.3076922017-11-20YTD
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC18.7751452017-11-20YTD
URGASEUr-Energy Inc17.6802862017-11-20YTD
GMOASEGeneral Moly Inc15.9536192017-11-20YTD
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd14.6153852017-11-20YTD
BTGASEB2Gold Corp11.3924052017-11-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp508.5106382017-11-20YTD
FRXTSEFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc396.1685822017-11-20YTD
BKITSEBlack Iron Inc257.1428572017-11-20YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd227.6595742017-11-20YTD
MOGOTSEMogo Finance Technology Inc223.4375002017-11-20YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc213.3333332017-11-20YTD
LACTSELithium Americas Corp206.0000002017-11-20YTD
PLSTSEPolaris Materials Corp180.1652892017-11-20YTD
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc179.2452832017-11-20YTD
KERTSEKerr Mines Inc178.2608702017-11-20YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc169.8198202017-11-20YTD
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc154.3478262017-11-20YTD
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc150.9090912017-11-20YTD
CETTSECathedral Energy Services Ltd150.7462692017-11-20YTD
IMVTSEImmunovaccine Inc144.1176472017-11-20YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc140.9012132017-11-20YTD
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd133.6206902017-11-20YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp112.5217392017-11-20YTD
PBLTSEPollard Banknote Ltd106.0122702017-11-20YTD
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp103.3916852017-11-20YTD
XAUTSEGoldMoney Inc101.5243902017-11-20YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd100.0000002017-11-20YTD
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc97.2776772017-11-20YTD
CMEDTSECanniMed Therapeutics Inc83.3488372017-11-20YTD
ACTSEAir Canada82.7359182017-11-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc4900.0000002017-11-20YTD
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd3442.8571432017-11-20YTD
IOMTSXAssure Holdings Corp2094.4444442017-11-20YTD
BLOCTSXGlobal Blockchain Technologies Corp1811.1111112017-11-20YTD
HVSTTSXHarvest One Cannabis Inc1777.0949722017-11-20YTD
ITRTSXIntegra Resources Corp1564.0000002017-11-20YTD
FTECTSXFintech Select Ltd1525.0000002017-11-20YTD
NINETSXDelta 9 Cannabis Inc1475.0000002017-11-20YTD
RVGTSXRevival Gold Inc1360.0000002017-11-20YTD
QMCTSXQMC Quantum Minerals Corp1250.0000002017-11-20YTD
SC.HTSXSerrano Resources Ltd1200.0000002017-11-20YTD
KRSTSXKairos Capital Corp1194.1176472017-11-20YTD
MCKTSXManson Creek Resources Ltd1125.0000002017-11-20YTD
MTSTSXMetallis Resources Inc1092.8571432017-11-20YTD
LTVTSXLeoNovus Inc1075.0000002017-11-20YTD
NFK.HTSXAfrica Hydrocarbons Inc1000.0000002017-11-20YTD
RSLTSXRoyal Sapphire Corp990.9090912017-11-20YTD
SRGTSXSRG Graphite Inc958.3333332017-11-20YTD
GIGATSXGiga Metals Corp785.7142862017-11-20YTD
NVOTSXNovo Resources Corp770.0000002017-11-20YTD
SVO.HTSXSavoy Ventures Inc718.1818182017-11-20YTD
VIRTSXViridium Pacific Group Ltd704.7820712017-11-20YTD
IEX.HTSXIcon Exploration Inc700.0000002017-11-20YTD
VMY.HTSXVoice Mobility International Inc700.0000002017-11-20YTD
PACTSXPacton Gold Inc655.5555562017-11-20YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CIENYSCobalt International Energy Inc-97.6502612017-11-20YTD
BIOANYSBioAmber Inc-91.8181822017-11-20YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-90.9090912017-11-20YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp-90.3078542017-11-20YTD
VSINYSVitamin Shoppe Inc-82.7368422017-11-20YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc-78.6752942017-11-20YTD
KODKNYSEastman Kodak Co-78.3870972017-11-20YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-77.3815982017-11-20YTD
PNNYSPatriot National Inc-76.3440862017-11-20YTD
RUBINYSThe Rubicon Project Inc-75.2021562017-11-20YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc-72.3930082017-11-20YTD
BCEINYSBonanza Creek Energy Inc-71.6994102017-11-20YTD
DHXNYSDice Holdings Inc-70.4000002017-11-20YTD
LEJUNYSLeju Holdings Ltd-64.1666672017-11-20YTD
EPENYSEP Energy Corp-63.8167942017-11-20YTD
VSTONYSVista Outdoor Inc-61.8699192017-11-20YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-61.4778332017-11-20YTD
PNYSPandora Media Inc-60.4294482017-11-20YTD
AMCNYSAMC Entertainment Holdings Inc-60.3268952017-11-20YTD
FMSANYSFairmount Santrol Holdings Inc-57.0822732017-11-20YTD
GRAMNYSGrana y Montero SAA-56.9230772017-11-20YTD
BXENYSBellatrix Exploration Ltd-56.5677972017-11-20YTD
MNKNYSMallinckrodt PLC-56.2224012017-11-20YTD
VRTVNYSVeritiv Corp-54.2325582017-11-20YTD
QEPNYSQEP Resources Inc-52.9060292017-11-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DCIXNASDiana Containerships Inc-99.9415052017-11-20YTD
ORIGNASOcean Rig UDW Inc-99.8447692017-11-20YTD
CHFSNASCHF Solutions Inc-96.1333722017-11-20YTD
ARGSNASArgos Therapeutics Inc-95.9183672017-11-20YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-93.7567572017-11-20YTD
VLRXNASValeritas Holdings Inc-92.6000002017-11-20YTD
RELYNASReal Industry Inc-91.4409842017-11-20YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-90.9383262017-11-20YTD
SNESNASSenesTech Inc-88.8969332017-11-20YTD
VSARNASVersartis Inc-87.9194632017-11-20YTD
EPIXNASESSA Pharma Inc-87.7899542017-11-20YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-87.5833332017-11-20YTD
MYSZNASMy Size Inc-87.1559632017-11-20YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc-87.0232562017-11-20YTD
RTTRNASRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc-86.9667902017-11-20YTD
EGLTNASEgalet Corp-86.6666672017-11-20YTD
ROSGNASRosetta Genomics Ltd-85.1191072017-11-20YTD
GALENASGalena Biopharma Inc-84.6391752017-11-20YTD
GLBRNASGlobal Brokerage Inc-84.3971632017-11-20YTD
PTINASProteostasis Therapeutics Inc-84.2577492017-11-20YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc-82.7906982017-11-20YTD
GEVONASGevo Inc-81.9884392017-11-20YTD
ABILNASAbility Inc-80.9061372017-11-20YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc-79.6447082017-11-20YTD
MARANASMarathon Patent Group Inc-78.7790702017-11-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-83.4838712017-11-20YTD
IMUCASEImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd-83.4195122017-11-20YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-83.2000002017-11-20YTD
RHEASERegional Health Properties Inc-81.6301372017-11-20YTD
JRJRASEJRjr33 Inc-76.8635822017-11-20YTD
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc-74.5882352017-11-20YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-73.4825172017-11-20YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc-69.2392502017-11-20YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc-66.3333332017-11-20YTD
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp-63.8095242017-11-20YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc-61.6458332017-11-20YTD
ALNASEAmerican Lorain Corp-61.1111112017-11-20YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-59.8671052017-11-20YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-59.2727272017-11-20YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-50.2941182017-11-20YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc-50.0000002017-11-20YTD
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc-45.6521742017-11-20YTD
ESNCASEEnSync Inc-44.4752922017-11-20YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-41.4285712017-11-20YTD
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc-40.9589042017-11-20YTD
TATASETransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd-37.8378382017-11-20YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-37.5886522017-11-20YTD
WRNASEWestern Copper & Gold Corp-32.8913042017-11-20YTD
PZGASEParamount Gold Nevada Corp-31.5393262017-11-20YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc-31.2500002017-11-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BAATSEBanro Corp-94.0000002017-11-20YTD
PTSEPrimero Mining Corp-92.4528302017-11-20YTD
EPITSEESSA Pharma Inc-88.4745762017-11-20YTD
TLBTSETearLab Corp-85.2459022017-11-20YTD
CXRTSEConcordia International Corp-78.9473682017-11-20YTD
PMTSTSECPI Card Group Inc-77.3097232017-11-20YTD
DWTSEDataWind Inc-70.4918032017-11-20YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-70.4485492017-11-20YTD
NALTSENewalta Corp-70.2586212017-11-20YTD
LRT.UNTSELanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust-69.2307692017-11-20YTD
CQETSECequence Energy Ltd-69.0140852017-11-20YTD
DRWITSEDragonWave Inc-67.3410402017-11-20YTD
PONYTSEPainted Pony Energy Ltd-66.7028202017-11-20YTD
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc-66.4864862017-11-20YTD
ARZTSEAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-65.9898482017-11-20YTD
OXCTSEOryx Petroleum Corp Ltd-65.0943402017-11-20YTD
NLNTSENeuLion Inc-64.7826092017-11-20YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-64.0000002017-11-20YTD
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp-63.6574072017-11-20YTD
WRGTSEWestern Energy Services Corp-61.9354842017-11-20YTD
YTSEYellow Pages Ltd-59.8643302017-11-20YTD
EGLTSEEagle Energy Inc-58.9743592017-11-20YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-58.9062502017-11-20YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-58.0000002017-11-20YTD
GGATSEGoldgroup Mining Inc-57.6923082017-11-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AVNTSXAvanti Energy Inc-95.2380952017-11-20YTD
TZRTSXTerrace Energy Corp-92.8571432017-11-20YTD
FENTSXForent Energy Ltd-92.4242422017-11-20YTD
TMSTSXTargeted Microwave Solutions Inc-91.0447762017-11-20YTD
AXA.HTSXAxios Mobile Assets Corp-90.9090912017-11-20YTD
AKC.HTSXArkadia Capital Corp-89.1304352017-11-20YTD
HOILTSXHalio Energy Inc-88.9285712017-11-20YTD
WIF.HTSXWindfire Capital Corp-87.2413792017-11-20YTD
TCOTSXTransatlantic Mining Corp-86.2500002017-11-20YTD
CENTSXClaren Energy Corp-86.0000002017-11-20YTD
BERTSXBE Resources Inc-85.8974362017-11-20YTD
BFFTSXNevada Energy Metals Inc-81.1764712017-11-20YTD
DLSTSXDealNet Capital Corp-80.1724142017-11-20YTD
FMRTSXFairmont Resources Inc-80.0000002017-11-20YTD
PQETSXPetroteq Energy Inc-78.9585442017-11-20YTD
ITGTSXIntact Gold Corp-78.5714292017-11-20YTD
DXDTSX3D Signatures Inc-76.9230772017-11-20YTD
IMEXTSXImex Systems Inc-75.4098362017-11-20YTD
BXRTSXBlue River Resources Ltd-75.0000002017-11-20YTD
BOCTSXBlueOcean NutraSciences Inc-75.0000002017-11-20YTD
KDATSXKDA Group Inc-75.0000002017-11-20YTD
MNYTSXMontan Mining Corp-75.0000002017-11-20YTD
IOTSXInca One Gold Corp-75.0000002017-11-20YTD
LRLTSXLuxor Industrial Corp-74.0740742017-11-20YTD
COTTSXCritical Outcome Technologies Inc-73.6842112017-11-20YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2017-11-172018208.620000709.1400USD1
GSpNNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2017-11-17201827.570000243.1429USD7
NVRNYSNVR Inc2017-11-1720183258.4700003450.0000USD1
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2017-11-1720181069.0000001150.0000USD1
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2017-11-172018289.840000352.8000USD5
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2017-11-172018174.880000235.6000USD5
HLFNYSHerbalife Ltd2017-11-17201865.670000120.0000USD1
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2017-11-172018263.080000312.2500USD4
DPZNYSDomino's Pizza Inc2017-11-172018178.650000223.0000USD2
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2017-11-172018224.350000266.4286USD7
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2017-11-172018104.890000145.4755CAD8
UHSNYSUniversal Health Services Inc2017-11-17201897.220000137.5000USD2
NVRONYSNevro Corp2017-11-17201880.710000120.0000USD1
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2017-11-172018386.980000426.0000USD5
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2017-11-172018123.550000162.5000USD2
SPBNYSSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc2017-11-172018112.390000151.0000USD3
AGUNYSAgrium Inc2017-11-172018106.860000145.0086CAD10
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2017-11-172018218.460000256.0000USD1
PBHNYSPrestige Brands Holdings Inc2017-11-17201842.30000079.0000USD1
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2017-11-172018272.200000308.3333USD3
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2017-11-172018255.490000290.0000USD1
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2017-11-172018255.600000290.0000USD1
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2017-11-172018165.400000199.5000USD2
MCKNYSMcKesson Corp2017-11-172018142.130000176.0000USD2
GKOSNYSGlaukos Corp2017-11-17201826.45000060.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PCLNNASThe Priceline Group Inc2017-11-1720181747.2200001968.7500USD4
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2017-11-1720181019.0900001164.0000USD10
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2017-11-1720181035.8900001164.0000USD10
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2017-11-1720181129.8800001255.8180USD11
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-11-172018391.590000484.0000USD5
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-11-17201860.730000144.0000USD4
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2017-11-172018253.890000335.0000USD1
SHPGNASShire PLC2017-11-172018147.370000228.1268USD5
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2017-11-172018341.540000422.0000USD4
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2017-11-172018175.100000242.5000USD2
TSRONASTesaro Inc2017-11-17201885.900000151.6000USD5
ADMSNASAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-11-17201828.41000085.0000USD1
SINANASSINA Corp2017-11-172018106.400000157.0000USD1
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2017-11-172019215.100000265.3333USD3
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2017-11-17201825.99000075.0000USD2
ALXNNASAlexion Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-11-172018110.870000156.8000USD5
JAZZNASJazz Pharmaceuticals PLC2017-11-172018133.870000178.1667USD6
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2017-11-17201885.380000126.2137CAD2
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2017-11-172018472.800000512.0000USD5
VERINASVeritone Inc2017-11-17201824.42000062.0000USD1
CELGNASCelgene Corp2017-11-172018104.100000141.5714USD7
ZBRANASZebra Technologies Corp2017-11-172018108.760000145.0000USD3
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2017-11-17201884.180000120.0000USD1
EXPENASExpedia Inc2017-11-172018123.950000157.8000USD5
XPERNASXperi Corp2017-11-17201820.35000053.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-11-1720182.08000016.2500USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2017-11-17201811.05000024.2619CAD8
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2017-11-1720182.45000012.0000USD2
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2017-11-17201810.62000020.0000USD2
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2017-11-1720184.40000012.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2017-11-1720184.70000012.0000USD1
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2017-11-1720181.1900007.6667USD3
REIASERing Energy Inc2017-11-17201813.87000020.0000USD2
JOBASEGEE Group Inc2017-11-1720182.9000009.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2017-11-17201822.14000028.0000USD2
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2017-11-1720183.4600009.0000USD3
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2017-11-1720183.8000009.3000CAD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2017-11-17201827.51000033.0000USD2
NGASENovagold Resources Inc2017-11-1720183.8900009.0000CAD1
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2017-11-1720183.4100008.3955CAD11
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co2017-11-1720183.0300007.5000USD3
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2017-11-1720180.6700005.0000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2017-11-1720181.8100006.1250CAD1
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2017-11-1720180.9100005.0000USD1
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2017-11-1720183.9500008.0000USD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-11-1720180.6390004.5000USD2
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2017-11-17201826.26000030.0000USD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2017-11-1720186.85000010.5000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2017-11-1720184.7600008.0000USD2
KLDXASEKlondex Mines Ltd2017-11-1720182.5500005.7700CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2017-11-172018240.200000272.5000CAD2
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2017-11-172018185.000000210.0000CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2017-11-172018112.150000131.7500CAD4
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2017-11-17201844.86000061.0909CAD11
LNRTSELinamar Corp2017-11-17201866.68000082.6667CAD6
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2017-11-17201855.97000069.2727CAD11
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2017-11-17201869.24000081.8750CAD8
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2017-11-17201878.95000090.2727CAD11
TXGTSETorex Gold Resources Inc2017-11-17201814.37000025.3889CAD9
TOUTSETourmaline Oil Corp2017-11-17201824.00000034.6250CAD12
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2017-11-17201814.31000024.5000CAD2
PEYTSEPeyto Exploration & Development Corp2017-11-17201816.27000025.9333CAD15
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2017-11-17201862.54000072.1111CAD9
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2017-11-17201833.28000042.8333CAD6
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2017-11-17201897.230000106.7500CAD8
SCLTSEShawcor Ltd2017-11-17201825.59000035.0000CAD8
PKITSEParkland Fuel Corp2017-11-17201825.48000034.3333CAD6
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2017-11-17201827.98000036.5000CAD10
ZZZTSESleep Country Canada Holdings Inc2017-11-17201832.50000040.9286CAD7
VIITSESeven Generations Energy Ltd2017-11-17201816.89000025.2857CAD14
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2017-11-17201828.18000036.5000CAD10
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2017-11-17201863.90000072.0000CAD8
XTSETMX Group Ltd2017-11-17201870.21000078.1667CAD6
GIB.ATSECGI Group Inc2017-11-17201868.28000075.9286CAD14
KEYTSEKeyera Corp2017-11-17201836.44000043.8929CAD14
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CWCTSXCWC Energy Services Corp2017-11-1720180.1950000.2500CAD1
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2017-11-172018630.920000583.5000USD2
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2017-11-17201898.96000060.0000USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2017-11-172018629.430000594.4000USD5
MMMNYS3M Co2017-11-172018229.360000194.5000USD2
MTWNYSManitowoc Co Inc2017-11-17201839.1600009.9275USD4
WUBANYS58.com Inc2017-11-17201874.80000050.0000USD1
RHNYSRH2017-11-172019102.26000078.0000USD4
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2017-11-172018233.820000210.6667USD6
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2017-11-172018196.090000174.6667USD3
WYNNYSWyndham Worldwide Corp2017-11-172018108.76000089.0000USD1
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2017-11-17201842.95000023.2500USD1
KRONYSKronos Worldwide Inc2017-11-17201827.5800008.0000USD1
HNYSHyatt Hotels Corp2017-11-17201869.88000050.6667USD3
VARNYSVarian Medical Systems Inc2017-11-172018109.03000091.0000USD1
KRANYSKraton Corp2017-11-17201847.26000030.0000USD1
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2017-11-172018174.600000158.0000USD1
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2017-11-17201955.58000039.0000USD1
RGANYSReinsurance Group of America Inc2017-11-172018150.370000134.0000USD1
BHPNYSBHP Billiton Ltd2017-11-17201841.38000025.3655USD1
JLLNYSJones Lang LaSalle Inc2017-11-172018150.870000135.0000USD2
TMKNYSTorchmark Corp2017-11-17201885.44000070.0000USD1
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2017-11-172018266.210000251.0000USD1
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2017-11-172018197.820000182.7500USD4
IDANYSIdacorp Inc2017-11-17201897.23000083.0000USD1
MSMNYSMSC Industrial Direct Co Inc2017-11-17201880.95000067.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2017-11-172018286.010000235.0000USD1
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2017-11-172018392.480000341.6667USD3
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2017-11-17201876.64000040.0000USD1
TSLANASTesla Inc2017-11-172018315.050000281.4000USD5
TREENASLendingTree Inc2017-11-172018290.100000261.3333USD3
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2017-11-17201838.60000010.0000USD1
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2017-11-172018163.200000136.4000USD5
CGNXNASCognex Corp2017-11-172018140.520000114.0000USD2
ROLLNASRBC Bearings Inc2017-11-172018124.970000100.0000USD1
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2017-11-17201883.46000060.0000USD1
BSFTNASBroadSoft Inc2017-11-17201854.70000032.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2017-11-17201865.59000047.0000USD1
CMPRNASCimpress NV2017-11-172018122.170000105.0000USD2
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2017-11-172018150.570000133.6667USD3
TTWONASTake-Two Interactive Software Inc2017-11-172018117.820000101.0000USD3
SAFTNASSafety Insurance Group Inc2017-11-17201881.85000066.0000USD1
PBYINASPuma Biotechnology Inc2017-11-172018105.50000092.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2017-11-17201834.30000021.0000USD2
ICLRNASIcon PLC2017-11-172018117.250000104.0000USD2
CHCONASCity Holding Co2017-11-17201867.67000055.0000USD1
NKTRNASNektar Therapeutics Inc2017-11-17201844.99000032.7500USD4
PLCENASChildren's Place Inc2017-11-172019127.200000115.0000USD1
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2017-11-172018215.220000203.5000USD4
ASPSNASAltisource Portfolio Solutions SA2017-11-17201826.64000015.0000USD1
CBOENASCboe Global Markets Inc2017-11-172018116.480000105.0000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2017-11-1720181.8600001.5000USD1
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp2017-11-17201814.29500014.2000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2017-11-17201882.71000077.5000CAD6
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2017-11-17201854.35000050.5500CAD5
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2017-11-17201829.40000026.4000CAD5
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2017-11-17201817.33000015.5000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2017-11-17201815.00000013.5000CAD1
GHTSEGamehost Inc2017-11-17201811.13000010.5000CAD1
PJC.ATSEThe Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc2017-11-17201924.52000024.0625CAD4
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd2017-11-1720182.6600002.3500CAD7
TMBTSETembec Inc2017-11-1720184.9700004.7500CAD2
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2017-11-17201818.45000018.3214CAD7
PGFTSEPengrowth Energy Corp2017-11-1720181.1400001.0292CAD12
QECTSEQuesterre Energy Corp2017-11-1720180.7100000.6000CAD1
No Data
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2017 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2017 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.