Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SDRL.DLSeadrill Ltd27.316550188359493322191801.4226714.06-4235.52
AOIAlliance One International Inc17.75000090441041605328461.89640.605522.35-142.52
FLYFly Leasing Ltd13.5800002798345238001527850.29630.684113.73-80.44
CAAPCorporacion America Airports SA8.850000160022262141619701824.61712.146619.44-53.67
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.190000647893382714673269.74420.399316.46-39.09
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.420000918216003140298723.86880.24299.36-26.69
PKDParker Drilling Co3.1800009317754296304570.122812.28-49.84
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.850000426718081216146522.878810.13466.44-2.95
MNManning & Napier Inc2.600000153330413986590620.00000.24935.035.30
SNSanchez Energy Corp2.450000877976902151043404.99-22.22
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP1.8100001284840232556021.97-231.98
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc1.5400001481134972313435861.71-9.55
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc1.20000055015690660188280.25381.27-5.84
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.10240038896945428799921.72250.09683.953.71
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc0.8300001247092801035087020.21730.96-12.44
JONEJones Energy Inc0.360000102864864370313500.09171.44-8.08
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc47.8983005727696926493690481.090455.75-28.30
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc46.1700005727696926493690481.051155.75-28.30
SOHUSohu.com Ltd21.590000389167888402134521.264729.7123.98
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc5.37000018569289997170811.12565.434.91
AYTUAytu BioScience Inc4.540000179415381454540.63886.694.82
ZAIS.DLZAIS Group Holdings Inc4.09000014818332606069771.62964.093.41
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd4.010000220674188490310.122810.9310.21
GEVOGevo Inc3.1800008085084257105670.25823.341.81
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd3.120000110522353448297332.00000.57915.505.77
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc3.01000023537368708474770.78134.214.21
VXRTVaxart Inc3.0000007141189214235670.95843.352.72
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences Inc2.8000004551005127428140.01880.77503.360.92
NLNKNewLink Genetics Corp2.720000372142861012228570.81013.683.68
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.57020013819669355193138.86280.22443.911.37
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.39000036198436865142620.56104.93524.035.82
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.3300001454003813387828873.60290.47542.721.89
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc2.2300005069559113051160.07100.83333.011.55
RTTRRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc1.9300005534639106818531.00072.94
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc1.91160099837451908492611.52560.20226.626.40
NVIVInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp1.9100007763420148281321.85622.882.83
AKTXAkari Therapeutics PLC1.84000015256933280727581.63651.844.96
VSARVersartis Inc1.80000036240673652332110.94631.871.67
ASNSArsanis Inc1.78500014315410255530060.67673.492.71
GEMPGemphire Therapeutics Inc1.65000014265411235379281.56421.971.25
BBOXBlack Box Corp1.64000015233830249834810.49632.20-8.19
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc14.5500001013292147433983.03060.654219.4918.17
LEUCentrus Energy Corp2.88000090387512603160215.50-1.68
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.2008002378484647759971.16540.270.16
RHERegional Health Properties Inc0.1267002018724025577230.14-3.70
GSTGastar Exploration Inc0.090100218933504197259080.23-1.42
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint16.350000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.500000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc9.100000374368403406752441.92290.583724.1313.76
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.6200007391400019365468052.40001.06766.145.76
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.450000280919112641350.81
ARZAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc0.4300006719427737969360.65-3.43
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.37000028116000104029200.61020.400.89
LXRLXRandCo Inc0.2900001567601254527460.16360.54-0.03
CXRConcordia International Corp0.23500051283800120516935.06-66.11
CSMClearStream Energy Services Inc0.03500010994124138479430.04-1.27
LGQ.DLLogiq Asset Management Ltd.0.01000032711507132711500.47070.010.00
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GLXYGalaxy Digital Holdings Ltd2.750000611253131680946100.91780.57623.63
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.50000021810626109053131.78570.45910.63
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.500000283700214185013.30230.83-8.07
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.4100001170689647998270.84830.48
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.36000047438337170778015.89710.86850.390.03
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.3500002741747995961170.93010.350.42
COINMalbex Resources Inc0.2600001465473038102290.79260.340.46
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.215000468915310081671.09140.51160.31
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.352.19
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1700004162797970767560.74470.17
UC.HUC Resources Ltd0.150000299503640.16-0.01
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.140000213925645299495900.36350.180.26
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1400004584145464178030.29460.150.15
ECCEthos Gold Corp0.1300004738538161600990.88190.150.14
CUOCopper One Inc0.1000003419010934190101.04750.67010.140.01
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0900001590374814313370.44660.13-0.01
FAU.HFire River Gold Corp.0.09000031615700.090.00
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0850003239430427535150.26220.20-0.66
FPFP Newspapers Inc0.08500069025925867200.09870.10-15.71
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.08000067378585390280.22200.120.13
ZCC.HZena Mining Corp0.0700002429360417005520.79210.070.07
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06500011518238374868540.38900.08
XAGXtierra Inc0.06500013481305787628480.07-5.43
BZBenz Mining Corp0.0600002570670015424020.76770.070.02
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
COTNYSCott Corp2018-8-176130004.30004.2222Outperform
VETNYSVermilion Energy Inc2018-8-177320004.41674.3846Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MATWNASMatthews International Corp2018-8-171000005.00004.0000Buy
JDNASJD.com Inc2018-8-173110004.40004.2000Outperform
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2018-8-178020104.27274.0909Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TAOTSETAG Oil Ltd2018-8-171000005.00004.5000Buy
FECTSEFrontera Energy Corp2018-8-172100004.66674.3333Buy
IVQ.UTSEInvesque Inc2018-8-172100004.66674.4000Buy
BCBTSECott Corp2018-8-176130004.30004.2222Outperform
PXTTSEParex Resources Inc2018-8-174300004.57144.5000Buy
ESITSEEnsign Energy Services Inc2018-8-173160003.70003.6364Outperform
NVATSENuVista Energy Ltd2018-8-175400004.55564.5000Buy
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2018-8-177320004.41674.3846Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AGCTSXAmarillo Gold Corp2018-8-170100004.00000.0000Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
YUMCNYSYum China Holdings Inc2018-8-171130003.60004.0000Outperform
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2018-8-170060102.71433.0000Hold
HLTNYSHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc2018-8-174030004.14294.4286Outperform
CGCNYSCanopy Growth Corp2018-8-171210103.40003.6667Hold
CXONYSConcho Resources Inc2018-8-173050003.75003.8571Outperform
PFGCNYSPerformance Food Group Co2018-8-171021003.25003.3333Hold
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd2018-8-172260303.00003.0714Hold
ABTNYSAbbott Laboratories2018-8-176001004.57144.6250Buy
JWNNYSNordstrom Inc2018-8-172040103.28573.3333Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PINCNASPremier Inc2018-8-173120004.16674.5000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc2018-8-170100004.00005.0000Outperform
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2018-8-171210103.40003.6667Hold
TOYTSESpin Master Corp2018-8-174310004.37504.5714Outperform
TDGTSETrinidad Drilling Ltd2018-8-174440004.00004.0769Outperform
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd2018-8-172260303.00003.0714Hold
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DHCPNYSDitech Holding Corp586.9957292018-8-20YTD
INYSIntelsat SA577.2861362018-8-20YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp266.7205172018-8-20YTD
BXCNYSBlueLinx Holdings Inc260.2459022018-8-20YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc230.7203392018-8-20YTD
EGYNYSVAALCO Energy Inc222.7657442018-8-20YTD
DDENYSDover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc219.6078432018-8-20YTD
XRMNYSXerium Technologies Inc213.6150232018-8-20YTD
MEDNYSMedifast Inc212.9494342018-8-20YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co206.1192472018-8-20YTD
VSINYSVitamin Shoppe Inc189.7727272018-8-20YTD
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc163.5709612018-8-20YTD
PARNYSPAR Technology Corp158.8235292018-8-20YTD
TCSNYSThe Container Store Group Inc136.4978902018-8-20YTD
DDDNYS3D Systems Corp135.7638892018-8-20YTD
ENVANYSEnova International Inc134.8684212018-8-20YTD
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc116.9370802018-8-20YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc116.0688672018-8-20YTD
THCNYSTenet Healthcare Corp115.7651722018-8-20YTD
DNRNYSDenbury Resources Inc114.4796382018-8-20YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc114.1909432018-8-20YTD
NGVCNYSNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc110.3023522018-8-20YTD
RUBINYSThe Rubicon Project Inc108.5561502018-8-20YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc107.1044702018-8-20YTD
CURONYSCURO Group Holdings Corp105.6818182018-8-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CMLSNASCumulus Media Inc24166.6666672018-8-20YTD
HEARNASTurtle Beach Corp1444.7019872018-8-20YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc1423.7288142018-8-20YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc1184.4685362018-8-20YTD
DFBGNASDifferential Brands Group Inc394.7368422018-8-20YTD
NFECNASNF Energy Saving Corp350.5154642018-8-20YTD
TPNLNAS3Pea International Inc335.8620692018-8-20YTD
XENENASXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc321.2389382018-8-20YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc319.3925232018-8-20YTD
RFILNASRF Industries Ltd308.8888892018-8-20YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc285.0543482018-8-20YTD
BLFSNASBioLife Solutions Inc246.8333332018-8-20YTD
ARQLNASArqule Inc244.2424242018-8-20YTD
FOSLNASFossil Group Inc217.6319182018-8-20YTD
IINNASIntriCon Corp217.4242422018-8-20YTD
CORVNASCorrevio Pharma Corp214.8387102018-8-20YTD
FNKONASFunko Inc214.5864662018-8-20YTD
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc212.0547952018-8-20YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves LP208.0745342018-8-20YTD
NEWANASNewater Technology Inc207.3482432018-8-20YTD
SHSPNASSharpSpring Inc205.6451252018-8-20YTD
SSTINASShotSpotter Inc196.7971532018-8-20YTD
VICRNASVicor Corp180.6220102018-8-20YTD
NTRANASNatera Inc177.8642942018-8-20YTD
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc174.1307682018-8-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp487.6836512018-8-20YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp182.3464912018-8-20YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc140.4145082018-8-20YTD
BDRASEBlonder Tongue Laboratories Inc119.4357372018-8-20YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc104.1534672018-8-20YTD
AWXASEAvalon Holdings Corp91.5000002018-8-20YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc91.3518892018-8-20YTD
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc85.5708912018-8-20YTD
BVXASEBovie Medical Corp85.3846152018-8-20YTD
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc82.6815642018-8-20YTD
FRDASEFriedman Industries Inc82.3943662018-8-20YTD
UAMYASEUnited States Antimony Corp79.2500002018-8-20YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc77.4436092018-8-20YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc70.6422022018-8-20YTD
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp58.4905662018-8-20YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd54.2857142018-8-20YTD
NSUASENevsun Resources Ltd50.0000002018-8-20YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc48.3870972018-8-20YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp48.1751822018-8-20YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc46.8292682018-8-20YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc45.7661292018-8-20YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp44.2831222018-8-20YTD
MJCOASEMajesco40.2234642018-8-20YTD
ISRASEIsoRay Inc37.5907842018-8-20YTD
EMXASEEMX Royalty Corp37.1511072018-8-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CORVTSECorrevio Pharma Corp228.2722512018-8-20YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc132.4324322018-8-20YTD
TGLTSETransGlobe Energy Corp128.4210532018-8-20YTD
LGOTSELargo Resources Ltd110.5263162018-8-20YTD
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc108.8202252018-8-20YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc108.8000002018-8-20YTD
EFRTSEEnergy Fuels Inc88.9380532018-8-20YTD
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc88.1177712018-8-20YTD
PGDTSEPeregrine Diamonds Ltd88.0000002018-8-20YTD
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc76.7313022018-8-20YTD
TVETSETamarack Valley Energy Ltd73.7762242018-8-20YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp72.7272732018-8-20YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc72.6618712018-8-20YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc68.1818182018-8-20YTD
TGOTSETeraGo Inc66.7425972018-8-20YTD
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp64.8285142018-8-20YTD
AJXTSEAgJunction Inc64.7058822018-8-20YTD
CRHTSECRH Medical Corp64.6525682018-8-20YTD
PTSTSEPoints International Ltd60.7692312018-8-20YTD
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd60.1895732018-8-20YTD
PMNTSEProMIS Neurosciences Inc60.0000002018-8-20YTD
APYTSEAnglo Pacific Group PLC58.7406102018-8-20YTD
NSUTSENevsun Resources Ltd56.8627452018-8-20YTD
NOATSENorth American Construction Group Ltd56.0509552018-8-20YTD
PKITSEParkland Fuel Corp54.8656612018-8-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
EBMTSXEastwood Bio-Medical Canada Inc2860.0000002018-8-20YTD
TESTTSXFluroTech Ltd2275.0000002018-8-20YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp700.0000002018-8-20YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc566.6666672018-8-20YTD
AXMTSXAXMIN Inc566.6666672018-8-20YTD
LVWLTSXLiveWell Canada Inc566.6666672018-8-20YTD
SICTSXSokoman Iron Corp530.0000002018-8-20YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp500.0000002018-8-20YTD
NMITSXNamibia Critical Metals Inc500.0000002018-8-20YTD
WOD.HTSXWoden Venture Capital Corp500.0000002018-8-20YTD
CCCTSXCornerstone Metals Inc472.7272732018-8-20YTD
TLD.HTSXTriangle Industries Ltd444.0000002018-8-20YTD
DELXTSXDelphx Capital Markets Inc441.6666672018-8-20YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd337.5000002018-8-20YTD
EVMTSXEvrim Resources Corp336.0000002018-8-20YTD
ALZTSXAldershot Resources Ltd300.0000002018-8-20YTD
BYM.HTSXBaymount Inc300.0000002018-8-20YTD
ARCHTSXArch Biopartners Inc282.6086962018-8-20YTD
DAP.UTSXXPEL Inc271.4285712018-8-20YTD
PPE.HTSXPacific Paradym Energy Inc266.6666672018-8-20YTD
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc247.9166672018-8-20YTD
GVYTSXGreen Valley Mine Inc233.3333332018-8-20YTD
OCOTSXOroco Resource Corp231.2500002018-8-20YTD
AUR.HTSXAurora Royalties Inc220.0000002018-8-20YTD
POGTSXPerisson Petroleum Corp218.1818182018-8-20YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-77.5616082018-8-20YTD
LCINYSLannett Co Inc-76.9396552018-8-20YTD
PKDNYSParker Drilling Co-76.8665512018-8-20YTD
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-73.1343282018-8-20YTD
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc-72.4770642018-8-20YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd-71.3924052018-8-20YTD
SUPVNYSGrupo Supervielle SA-69.5111082018-8-20YTD
HGTNYSHugoton Royalty Trust-68.9820712018-8-20YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-66.3545452018-8-20YTD
QTMNYSQuantum Corp-64.4760212018-8-20YTD
LOMANYSLoma Negra Cia Industria Argentina SA-61.9357642018-8-20YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-61.1844912018-8-20YTD
YRDNYSYirendai Ltd-60.8369342018-8-20YTD
BFRNYSBbva Banco Frances,S.A.-59.9259562018-8-20YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd-59.2326142018-8-20YTD
NAPNYSNavios Maritime Midstream Partners LP-58.7972692018-8-20YTD
BMANYSBanco Macro SA-58.5911832018-8-20YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-56.5116282018-8-20YTD
SXENYSSouthcross Energy Partners LP-54.7337282018-8-20YTD
BRFSNYSBRF SA-54.7069272018-8-20YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc-54.5064382018-8-20YTD
CWHNYSCamping World Holdings Inc-54.2669352018-8-20YTD
HOVNYSHovnanian Enterprises Inc-54.0298512018-8-20YTD
SBGLNYSSibanye-Stillwater-53.8693052018-8-20YTD
PAMNYSPampa Energia SA-53.1658742018-8-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HMNYNASHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc-99.9981112018-8-20YTD
RSLSNASReshape Lifesciences Inc-99.6621602018-8-20YTD
INPXNASInpixon-97.9317672018-8-20YTD
ARLZNASAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-97.5704232018-8-20YTD
EARSNASAuris Medical Holding AG-95.8340392018-8-20YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-95.2145592018-8-20YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-94.2000002018-8-20YTD
KOOLNASCesca Therapeutics Inc-91.7100002018-8-20YTD
EDGENASEdge Therapeutics Inc-90.7150482018-8-20YTD
AGRXNASAgile Therapeutics Inc-90.5799262018-8-20YTD
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-90.0913982018-8-20YTD
NVIVNASInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp-90.0259742018-8-20YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-89.9327352018-8-20YTD
SLSNASSELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc-89.5904342018-8-20YTD
XSPANASXpresSpa Group Inc-89.0510952018-8-20YTD
AMDANASAmedica Corp-88.9785932018-8-20YTD
UPLNASUltra Petroleum Corp-88.6313472018-8-20YTD
CYTXNASCytori Therapeutics Inc-88.5610082018-8-20YTD
ANYNASSphere 3D Corp-88.2154472018-8-20YTD
ASNSNASArsanis Inc-85.5799372018-8-20YTD
BIOCNASBiocept Inc-85.3006222018-8-20YTD
CLDXNASCelldex Therapeutics Inc-85.2746482018-8-20YTD
ALTNASAltimmune Inc-84.4170852018-8-20YTD
JMUNASJMU Ltd-84.3137252018-8-20YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-84.2032972018-8-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-95.7277012018-8-20YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-92.6121112018-8-20YTD
GSTASEGastar Exploration Inc-91.2380952018-8-20YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-87.6486492018-8-20YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-86.7943932018-8-20YTD
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc-84.9271102018-8-20YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-83.6526182018-8-20YTD
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co-78.9843752018-8-20YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-78.8991832018-8-20YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-76.8750002018-8-20YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-70.9604522018-8-20YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-68.7272732018-8-20YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc-68.6930092018-8-20YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-67.9276322018-8-20YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd-67.3776822018-8-20YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc-66.1970232018-8-20YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-65.8189662018-8-20YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc-62.3884812018-8-20YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-62.1927412018-8-20YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-59.2137402018-8-20YTD
LODEASEComstock Mining Inc-57.4358972018-8-20YTD
CMTASECore Molding Technologies Inc-55.5299542018-8-20YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc-53.4100002018-8-20YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc-52.2454672018-8-20YTD
GLOWASEGlowpoint Inc-51.6666672018-8-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc-94.4761902018-8-20YTD
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-94.0000002018-8-20YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-80.6343912018-8-20YTD
URTSEUrtheCast Corp-79.0178572018-8-20YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc-78.2224392018-8-20YTD
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc-77.7056282018-8-20YTD
ARZTSEAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-75.9776542018-8-20YTD
CGTTSEColumbus Gold Corp-75.6410262018-8-20YTD
OMITSEOrosur Mining Inc-75.0000002018-8-20YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc-73.1800772018-8-20YTD
CXRTSEConcordia International Corp-71.9512202018-8-20YTD
BARTSEBalmoral Resources Ltd-71.8181822018-8-20YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd-71.1111112018-8-20YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-70.1071082018-8-20YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-70.0892862018-8-20YTD
HYDTSEHyduke Energy Services Inc-70.0000002018-8-20YTD
NGDTSENew Gold Inc-67.7966102018-8-20YTD
PMTTSEPerpetual Energy Inc-67.2727272018-8-20YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-67.2340432018-8-20YTD
PTMTSEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-67.1052632018-8-20YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-66.6666672018-8-20YTD
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd-65.9863952018-8-20YTD
CLQTSEClean TeQ Holdings Ltd-65.3333332018-8-20YTD
FTTSEFortune Minerals Ltd-64.4067802018-8-20YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc-64.0625002018-8-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NNATSXNew Nadina Explorations Ltd-96.0606062018-8-20YTD
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-93.0158732018-8-20YTD
STMPTSXStamper Oil & Gas Corp-92.6470592018-8-20YTD
PNOTSXPentaNova Energy Corp-90.9090912018-8-20YTD
SGXTSXSage Gold Inc-90.6250002018-8-20YTD
MNOTSXMeridian Mining SE-90.6250002018-8-20YTD
BANCTSXBankers Cobalt Corp-89.7590362018-8-20YTD
AISTSXA I S Resources Ltd-87.1794872018-8-20YTD
LBYTSXLiberty One Lithium Corp-86.6666672018-8-20YTD
MLNTSXMarlin Gold Mining Ltd-86.2745102018-8-20YTD
CEO.HTSXClydesdale Resources Inc-85.7142862018-8-20YTD
CNA.HTSXCanAsia Financial Inc-84.6153852018-8-20YTD
DBD.HTSXDarien Business Development Corp-84.2105262018-8-20YTD
OSITSXOsino Resources Corp-84.2105262018-8-20YTD
FLGCTSXFanlogic Interactive Inc-84.1463412018-8-20YTD
RNPTSXRoyalty North Partners Ltd-83.8888892018-8-20YTD
SRCTSXStakeholder Gold Corp-83.3333332018-8-20YTD
GRDMTSXGrid Metals Corp-82.5581402018-8-20YTD
VOLTTSXVolt Energy Corp-82.0000002018-8-20YTD
RTMTSXRT Minerals Corp-82.0000002018-8-20YTD
RSVTSXResolve Ventures Inc-81.9443782018-8-20YTD
AAPTSXAlpha Peak Leisure Inc-81.6666672018-8-20YTD
LATTSXLatin American Minerals Inc-80.9523812018-8-20YTD
MPTTSXMidpoint Holdings Ltd-80.3278692018-8-20YTD
GAMETSXMillennial ESports Corp-80.2325582018-8-20YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
NVRNYSNVR Inc2018-8-1720182627.7500003450.0000USD1
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-8-172018221.760000565.6650USD2
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-8-172018474.150000600.2500USD4
BANYSBoeing Co2018-8-172018346.400000430.5714USD7
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2018-8-172018137.190000218.2170CAD8
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2018-8-172018173.200000242.9143USD7
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-8-17201992.110000154.0000USD2
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2018-8-172019298.170000360.0000USD1
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2018-8-172018564.740000623.5000USD2
DENYSDeere & Co2018-8-172019140.590000198.7500USD4
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2018-8-172018127.240000185.3333USD3
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2018-8-172018150.510000208.3333USD3
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2018-8-172019353.590000407.6667USD3
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-8-172019203.405500256.8000USD5
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-8-172019203.930000256.8000USD5
WTWNYSWeight Watchers International Inc2018-8-17201870.340000121.5000USD2
SWKNYSStanley Black & Decker Inc2018-8-172018141.390000191.3333USD3
PENNYSPenumbra Inc2018-8-172018125.700000175.0000USD1
AMGNYSAffiliated Managers Group Inc2018-8-172018146.590000195.3333USD3
CATNYSCaterpillar Inc2018-8-172018139.340000187.2000USD5
LEANYSLear Corp2018-8-172018173.310000220.6000USD5
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-8-1720181203.3800001250.0000USD1
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2018-8-172018233.380000279.5714USD7
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2018-8-17201866.780000111.3684CAD12
MAXRNYSMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-8-17201837.15000080.8490CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-8-1720181840.6800002121.0000USD5
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2018-8-1720181882.2200002114.3000USD10
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-8-1720181200.9600001331.3640USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-8-1720181215.8500001331.3640USD11
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-8-172019209.270000307.0833USD12
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2018-8-172018324.200000420.0000USD1
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-8-172018237.820000326.2500USD4
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-8-172018152.080000240.5000USD2
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2018-8-172018299.640000383.4000USD5
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc2018-8-17201830.025000112.0000USD1
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-8-172019169.910000248.2857USD7
WBNASWeibo Corp2018-8-17201874.900000149.0000USD2
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2018-8-172018231.700000305.0000USD1
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-8-17201983.350000156.0000USD1
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-8-172018438.770000505.0000USD4
TLNDNASTalend SA2018-8-17201858.650000120.0000USD1
TREENASLendingTree Inc2018-8-172018230.250000290.6667USD6
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2018-8-172018157.320000216.3000USD2
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2018-8-17201978.090000134.7859CAD2
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2018-8-172018162.060000218.5000USD6
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2018-8-17201830.17000086.0000USD1
SINANASSINA Corp2018-8-17201869.010000122.0000USD2
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2018-8-172018130.250000182.6667USD3
TSRONASTesaro Inc2018-8-17201828.78000080.8000USD5
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-8-172018316.780000366.4000USD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc2018-8-1720182.75000038.0000USD1
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2018-8-17201814.16000035.0000USD1
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-8-1720181.60000016.2500USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-8-1720188.18000022.5838CAD8
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-8-17201812.01000022.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-8-17201813.06000023.0000USD1
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2018-8-1720181.60000011.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-8-1720181.9300009.5000USD2
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2018-8-1720181.1900008.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-8-17201821.25000027.1250USD2
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2018-8-17201829.21000035.0000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-8-17201918.25000024.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2018-8-17201861.53000067.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-8-1720182.2500007.6667CAD3
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2018-8-1720181.1600006.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2018-8-1720182.3500007.0000USD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-8-1720180.6252005.2000USD5
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-8-1720190.9603005.5000USD2
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2018-8-17201815.49000020.0000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2018-8-1720183.5800008.0104CAD10
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP2018-8-17201810.75000015.0000USD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2018-8-1720181.8600005.6667USD3
NGASENovagold Resources Inc2018-8-1720193.7700007.5000CAD1
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2018-8-1720180.4750004.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2018-8-1720194.1300007.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-8-172018242.000000277.5000CAD2
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-8-172018171.990000205.0000CAD2
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-8-17201848.51000080.8490CAD10
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2018-8-172018100.210000127.6000CAD10
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-8-172018165.770000191.4444CAD9
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-8-17201855.07000079.8333CAD6
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-8-17201965.93000087.5000CAD2
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-8-17201853.72000071.4091CAD11
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-8-172018106.060000123.5000CAD4
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2018-8-17201836.58000054.0000CAD5
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2018-8-17201840.10000057.3636CAD11
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc2018-8-1720185.71000022.1875CAD4
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2018-8-17201829.30000045.1944CAD9
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2018-8-17201829.72000045.1944CAD9
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2018-8-17201891.570000106.1667CAD6
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-8-17201844.64000058.6667CAD15
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2018-8-17201814.59000028.0000CAD1
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2018-8-1720186.58000019.6003CAD1
APHTSEAphria Inc2018-8-17201910.58000023.2500CAD6
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-8-172018263.290000275.5946CAD13
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2018-8-17201863.58000075.8571CAD7
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2018-8-17201970.92000082.5556CAD9
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2018-8-17201832.73000044.0000CAD11
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2018-8-17201860.19000071.1429CAD7
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2018-8-17201857.93000068.7778CAD9
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-8-1720186.03000016.3938CAD8
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-8-1720188.34000014.7500CAD2
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2018-8-1720182.6500007.7500CAD1
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-8-1720184.4000008.5000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-8-1720187.00000010.5000CAD2
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2018-8-1720190.6400004.0000CAD1
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2018-8-17201912.74000016.0000CAD1
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-8-1720193.7000006.3667CAD3
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-8-1720182.1500004.7000CAD3
TLGTSXTroilus Gold Corp2018-8-1720180.9600003.4714CAD7
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2018-8-1720182.0500004.5000CAD1
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-8-1720190.6100003.0000CAD2
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2018-8-1720181.0100003.2500CAD1
XLYTSXAuxly Cannabis Group Inc2018-8-1720180.7700003.0000CAD1
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-8-1720181.7800004.0000CAD1
LLGTSXMason Graphite Inc2018-8-1720191.0100003.2000CAD4
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-8-1720195.5900007.6667CAD3
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2018-8-1720189.68000011.7500CAD2
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2018-8-1720195.0500007.1071CAD7
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2018-8-1720181.5700003.6250CAD2
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2018-8-1720181.4100003.3000CAD2
FIRETSXThe Supreme Cannabis Co Inc2018-8-1720191.4000003.2667CAD3
KSITSXkneat.com Inc2018-8-1720181.1500003.0000CAD1
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2018-8-1720180.3500002.1500CAD1
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2018-8-1720181.0700002.8667CAD3
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-8-172018291.100000210.0000USD1
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2018-8-172018116.02000060.0000USD1
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2018-8-172018510.440000460.0000USD4
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2018-8-172018357.730000321.0000USD3
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-8-172019220.530000190.6667USD3
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2018-8-17201876.96000052.5000USD2
USPHNYSUS Physical Therapy Inc2018-8-172018114.25000090.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2018-8-172019147.530000127.0000USD4
IDANYSIdacorp Inc2018-8-17201898.91000080.0000USD1
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-8-172019126.400000107.6000USD5
MKC.VNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-8-172019125.850000107.6000USD5
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-8-17201830.25000012.0000USD1
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2018-8-172018139.870000122.6000USD5
SJMNYSJM Smucker Co2018-8-172019114.59000097.6667USD3
SRGNYSSeritage Growth Properties2018-8-17201849.89000034.0000USD1
AVNSNYSAvanos Medical Inc2018-8-17201865.16000050.0000USD1
VNENYSVeoneer Inc2018-8-17201855.84000041.2500USD4
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-8-17201860.44000046.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2018-8-172018119.560000105.4000USD5
PSANYSPublic Storage2018-8-172018223.570000209.5000USD2
WNYSWayfair Inc2018-8-172018119.310000105.2500USD4
EENYSEl Paso Electric Co2018-8-17201863.90000050.0000USD1
AYINYSAcuity Brands Inc2018-8-172019143.690000130.0000USD2
INYSIntelsat SA2018-8-17201822.48000010.0000USD1
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc2018-8-17201873.95000061.5000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-8-172018443.130000363.3333USD3
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-8-172018247.980000208.6667USD3
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2018-8-172018125.61000089.6667USD3
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2018-8-17201840.80000010.0000USD1
ATNINASATN International Inc2018-8-17201873.53000045.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-8-17201879.34000053.0000USD1
AVAVNASAeroVironment Inc2018-8-17201984.47000060.0000USD1
JKHYNASJack Henry & Associates Inc2018-8-172019143.240000124.7500USD4
FFIVNASF5 Networks Inc2018-8-172019180.680000162.2000USD5
AMEDNASAmedisys Inc2018-8-172018119.300000101.0000USD2
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-8-17201982.03000066.5000USD2
RGNXNASRegenxbio Inc2018-8-17201865.95000051.0000USD1
IRBTNASiRobot Corp2018-8-17201894.77000080.0000USD1
DXCMNASDexCom Inc2018-8-172018130.960000116.6667USD3
INTUNASIntuit Inc2018-8-172019207.890000193.8333USD6
MANTNASMantech International Corp2018-8-17201863.94000050.0000USD1
DNKNNASDunkin' Brands Group Inc2018-8-17201872.30000058.5000USD2
SPSCNASSPS Commerce Inc2018-8-17201894.65000082.2500USD4
TSLANASTesla Inc2018-8-172018305.500000293.8571USD7
EPAYNASBottomline Technologies Inc2018-8-17201960.82000049.6667USD3
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc2018-8-17201833.88000023.0000USD2
WDAYNASWorkday Inc2018-8-172019142.650000132.0000USD11
MNTANASMomenta Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-8-17201827.60000017.0000USD2
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2018-8-172018104.95000095.0000USD1
SIGINASSelective Insurance Group Inc2018-8-17201863.55000054.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2018-8-17201829.07000026.7500USD2
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-8-1720181.5500001.2500USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-8-172018259.000000191.4444CAD9
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2018-8-17201960.00000055.9000CAD5
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc2018-8-17201827.91000025.7000CAD5
ECITSEEnerCare Inc2018-8-17201828.81000026.7000CAD5
AW.UNTSEA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund2018-8-17201836.02000034.5000CAD1
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-8-17201818.42000017.0000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-8-17201815.35000014.0000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-8-1720191.3200000.2000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-8-1720191.2900000.2000CAD1
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2018-8-17201829.61000028.8000CAD5
BEI.UNTSEBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2018-8-17201851.57000051.1667CAD12
ENFTSEEnbridge Income Fund Holdings Inc2018-8-17201833.40000033.0000CAD10
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2018-8-1720187.3500007.0833CAD3
AITSEAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp2018-8-17201813.48000013.2500CAD2
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2018-8-1720184.9000004.7167CAD3
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2018-8-1720180.8100000.6500CAD1
TCL.BTSETranscontinental Inc2018-8-17201931.83000031.6875CAD8
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd2018-8-1720181.2200001.0938CAD8
SIITSESprott Inc2018-8-1720182.9800002.8750CAD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-8-1720180.9200000.4546CAD11
BOETSXGrowMax Resources Corp2018-8-1720180.1400000.1000CAD1
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.