Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC8.2100006652788054619389927.36670.91418.940.57
TROXTronox Ltd7.0500001229338458666836071.22598.76-16.98
MFCBMFC Bancorp Ltd5.20000012534801651809650.31285.971.23
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.2000006442330927057789742.00000.425415.54-48.07
BRSBristow Group Inc3.510000357981851256516290.12988.60-31.90
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc3.020000447749361352203060.95270.732718.572.89
DBDDiebold Nixdorf Inc3.000000761242662283727981.47894.00-27.39
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.910000427266521243345571.16876.90755.57-3.81
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc2.550000375953489586813712.50000.07212.87-25.96
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC2.360000918216002166989761.52900.15529.60-24.02
MNManning & Napier Inc1.710000153330412621950021.37500.16435.005.30
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc1.250000852152941065191170.51421.37-0.97
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc1.1200001483858211661921191.50-9.64
PKDParker Drilling Co1.0900009381601102259450.06038.71-53.04
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc0.73020079060690577301150.21861.20-3.86
CLDCloud Peak Energy Inc0.71670075778186543102250.05501.44-3.88
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc0.66990038896945260570631.18690.06763.943.64
CBKChristopher & Banks Corp0.38000038445882146094350.46100.401.06
SNSanchez Energy Corp0.30960087537788271016994.21-23.12
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc0.302300124706280376987080.08351.07-11.76
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc41.6200005731576223798499670.977352.55-22.37
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc39.6300005731576223798499670.930552.55-22.37
SOHUSohu.com Ltd21.550000389167888386567811.262429.7123.98
ETTXEntasis Therapeutics Holdings Inc5.95000013099735779434230.86147.18
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc4.960000338485681678888975.71-20.53
ARAVAravive Inc4.79000011182025535618994.65050.84065.605.41
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc4.62000018569289857901151.02885.134.61
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd3.718500220674182057660.113910.9310.21
ONTXOnconova Therapeutics Inc3.6200005674220205406761.89143.94
SAEXSAExploration Holdings Inc3.350000291716097724860.29916.97-25.35
VVUSVIVUS Inc2.93000010629923311456745.46-22.78
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp2.720000152942741600410.30359.591.17
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.69000011052235297305120.50915.425.77
GEVOGevo Inc2.5800008640433222923170.23914.432.95
EPIXESSA Pharma Inc2.5000005776098147337601.32013.131.93
CAASChina Automotive Systems Inc2.35000031644004743634090.25783.030.78
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.32500023537368547243800.71333.683.68
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.26000013819669312324517.79310.19743.911.37
CLRBCellectar Biosciences Inc2.1900004757786104195510.77953.443.44
ALQAAlliqua BioMedical Inc2.1200005005210106110451.11202.22-2.26
MGIMoneyGram International Inc2.020000556153511124869983.75-12.48
RLMRealm Therapeutics PLC2.010000466247693715760.38603.482.74
NVIVInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp1.9600009306255182402590.98692.122.09
MBOTMicrobot Medical Inc1.948300301234358689470.96752.223.89
NLNKNewLink Genetics Corp1.79000037224606666320440.54533.283.28
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc14.6000001013292147940633.31820.671419.0917.77
LEUCentrus Energy Corp1.78000090387511608897513.82-3.81
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc1.5600008277160129123690.78871.641.88
IBIOiBio Inc0.72000018686792134544901.03250.86-0.48
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.6998001348397694360860.710.34
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6500001122602572969160.50580.750.40
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.1828003760403568740170.62770.300.10
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.580000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.650000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc6.420000374368402575654591.65040.416823.1713.76
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc6.04000011570697571622617514.38101.17977.755.66
GMPGMP Capital Inc1.8200007272100013671548013.00000.72086.796.39
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc1.60000014949895269098110.22031.68-12.34
ARZ.DLAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc0.4300006719427720158970.65-3.43
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.370000280919110394000.81
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.2000002811600059043600.38340.340.89
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.1450004424400070790400.08050.17-0.66
ZARZargon Oil & Gas Ltd0.0500003090000016995000.09130.11-1.22
NKONiko Resources Ltd0.0300009404996728214990.04-2.15
CSMClearStream Energy Services Inc0.01000010994124110994120.03-1.20
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3450001170689640388790.77100.45
GMNGobiMin Inc0.28000049992482139978940.13950.330.34
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2700002726747973622190.80560.290.42
HOCHunter Oil Corp0.2200001326087129173911.04030.300.28
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.2000002181062643621250.71430.18370.63
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1900003247500061702500.352.19
AMRAM Resources Corp0.16500011379931877680.82500.06881.090.51
AETAethon Minerals Corp0.1650002763333345594990.37380.19
DMGIDMG Blockchain Solutions Inc0.155000100922558156429960.38590.180.05
AIMB.P.DLAIM2 Ventures Inc0.1550003613822.08
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1250004584145457301810.50610.190.19
FORTFortress Blockchain Corp0.1250007117798488972480.43340.15
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.12000057391538895681.34830.46800.22
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1100004162797945790770.51390.16
FAU.HFire River Gold Corp.0.09000031615700.100.00
FCOFabled Copper Corp0.08500014353311220031.23030.12
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0850001590374814313370.41770.14-0.01
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.080000213925645160444230.22080.150.26
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0800003239430425915440.10860.21-1.00
LBYLiberty One Lithium Corp0.0750006662833349971240.55980.120.06
ITGIntact Gold Corp0.0700001818265112727850.59560.100.10
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06500011518238374868540.38900.08
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0600005569647033417880.96840.061.43
ZCC.HZena Mining Corp0.0550002429360413361480.63070.070.07
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GPCNYSGenuine Parts Co2018-12-71010004.00003.6667Outperform
PARRNYSPar Pacific Holdings Inc2018-12-72010004.33334.0000Outperform
HPNYSHelmerich & Payne Inc2018-12-73041003.62503.3750Outperform
PSXNYSPhillips 662018-12-72120004.00003.8000Outperform
ALBNYSAlbemarle Corp2018-12-75120004.37504.2222Outperform
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-12-70060202.50002.4286Underperform
UFSNYSDomtar Corp2018-12-71160003.37503.3333Hold
EFXNYSEquifax Inc2018-12-78410004.53854.5000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
FLMNNASFalcon Minerals Corp2018-12-71000005.00000.0000Buy
COLMNASColumbia Sportswear Co2018-12-73010004.50004.0000Outperform
CTASNASCintas Corp2018-12-71040103.00002.6000Hold
INFONASIHS Markit Ltd2018-12-72040003.66673.4000Outperform
JACKNASJack In The Box Inc2018-12-71020003.66673.5000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TCSTSETecsys Inc2018-12-72410004.14294.0000Outperform
UFSTSEDomtar Corp2018-12-71160003.37503.3333Hold
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2018-12-71640003.72733.7000Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
RNGRNYSRanger Energy Services Inc2018-12-70010003.00004.0000Hold
KRPNYSKimbell Royalty Partners LP2018-12-71010004.00005.0000Outperform
SERVNYSServiceMaster Global Holdings Inc2018-12-72010004.33335.0000Outperform
MMSNYSMaximus Inc2018-12-70010003.00003.5000Hold
TTINYSTetra Technologies Inc2018-12-71010004.00004.3333Outperform
TRUNYSTransUnion2018-12-71020003.66674.0000Outperform
JAGNYSJagged Peak Energy Inc2018-12-71040003.40003.6667Hold
YELPNYSYelp Inc2018-12-74010203.57143.7500Outperform
NLSNNYSNielsen Holdings PLC2018-12-71030003.50003.6667Hold
WDRNYSWaddell & Reed Financial Inc2018-12-71010202.50002.6000Underperform
KRNYSThe Kroger Co2018-12-74050103.60003.7000Outperform
SLFNYSSun Life Financial Inc2018-12-73350003.81823.9167Outperform
WPNYSWorldpay Inc2018-12-75020004.42864.5000Outperform
GPNNYSGlobal Payments Inc2018-12-75120004.37504.4286Outperform
ACBNYSAurora Cannabis Inc2018-12-72210004.20004.2500Outperform
CGCNYSCanopy Growth Corp2018-12-72310004.16674.2000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
DLTHNASDuluth Holdings Inc2018-12-70010003.00005.0000Hold
ERIINASEnergy Recovery Inc2018-12-71010004.00005.0000Outperform
VRNTNASVerint Systems Inc2018-12-72010004.33335.0000Outperform
DBXNASDropbox Inc2018-12-74001004.40005.0000Outperform
ACIWNASACI Worldwide Inc2018-12-71020003.66674.0000Outperform
SCWXNASSecureWorks Corp2018-12-71010103.00003.3333Hold
FEYENASFireEye Inc2018-12-73041003.62503.8571Outperform
OLEDNASUniversal Display Corp2018-12-72020004.00004.2000Outperform
PEPNASPepsiCo Inc2018-12-74040004.00004.1250Outperform
MNSTNASMonster Beverage Corp2018-12-74010004.60004.6667Buy
FTNTNASFortinet Inc2018-12-73050103.44443.5000Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SLFTSESun Life Financial Inc2018-12-73350003.81823.9167Outperform
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd2018-12-77400004.63644.7273Buy
HEXOTSEHEXO Corp2018-12-73400004.42864.5000Outperform
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc2018-12-72210004.20004.2500Outperform
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2018-12-72310004.16674.2000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
VPYTSXVersaPay Corp2018-12-71110004.00004.6667Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
INYSIntelsat SA528.9085552018-12-10YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc289.1525422018-12-10YTD
GKOSNYSGlaukos Corp154.3859652018-12-10YTD
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc149.7056902018-12-10YTD
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc143.0550062018-12-10YTD
DDENYSDover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc134.3137252018-12-10YTD
BXCNYSBlueLinx Holdings Inc134.0163932018-12-10YTD
ATVNYSAcorn International Inc130.6017872018-12-10YTD
RUBINYSThe Rubicon Project Inc124.5989302018-12-10YTD
EGYNYSVAALCO Energy Inc122.3497352018-12-10YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc120.2123482018-12-10YTD
PARNYSPAR Technology Corp107.2727272018-12-10YTD
SEASNYSSeaWorld Entertainment Inc104.1267502018-12-10YTD
MEDNYSMedifast Inc97.8226622018-12-10YTD
EVTCNYSEvertec Inc97.2893772018-12-10YTD
NGVCNYSNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc93.5050392018-12-10YTD
XOXONYSXO Group Inc87.8114842018-12-10YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co85.5125522018-12-10YTD
GNENYSGenie Energy Ltd85.3211012018-12-10YTD
SENDNYSSendGrid Inc84.7726322018-12-10YTD
HCINYSHCI Group Inc83.7290972018-12-10YTD
DATANYSTableau Software Inc83.7138732018-12-10YTD
OFGNYSOFG Bancorp83.5106382018-12-10YTD
ITGRNYSInteger Holdings Corp83.2450332018-12-10YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc82.8093452018-12-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CMLSNASCumulus Media Inc13566.6666672018-12-10YTD
NFECNASNF Energy Saving Corp1628.8659792018-12-10YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc1390.6779662018-12-10YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc986.4954042018-12-10YTD
HEARNASTurtle Beach Corp883.9955852018-12-10YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc457.2429912018-12-10YTD
PRQRNASProQR Therapeutics NV429.3023262018-12-10YTD
WTERNASAlkaline Water Co Inc398.0769232018-12-10YTD
TPNLNAS3Pea International Inc384.1379312018-12-10YTD
CTRCNASCentric Brands Inc369.4736842018-12-10YTD
AMRNNASAmarin Corp PLC315.9601002018-12-10YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc271.1956522018-12-10YTD
CDNANASCareDx Inc261.5803812018-12-10YTD
OASMNASOasmia Pharmaceutical AB253.4090912018-12-10YTD
VCELNASVericel Corp221.8348622018-12-10YTD
IMMYNASImprimis Pharmaceuticals Inc219.4117652018-12-10YTD
OPRXNASOptimizeRx Corp216.3479272018-12-10YTD
CATSNASCatasys Inc208.2666672018-12-10YTD
LFVNNASLifevantage Corp201.2605042018-12-10YTD
AMSCNASAmerican Superconductor Corp198.8980722018-12-10YTD
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc194.6643342018-12-10YTD
ATTUNASAttunity Ltd194.1260742018-12-10YTD
PACBNASPacific Biosciences of California Inc184.8484852018-12-10YTD
SHSPNASSharpSpring Inc181.5750032018-12-10YTD
MDBNASMongoDB Inc179.8180592018-12-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp293.8730852018-12-10YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc232.6693232018-12-10YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp183.9912282018-12-10YTD
BVXASEBovie Medical Corp178.4615382018-12-10YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc151.6719462018-12-10YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc100.9174312018-12-10YTD
UAMYASEUnited States Antimony Corp99.3750002018-12-10YTD
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc98.3240222018-12-10YTD
BDRASEBlonder Tongue Laboratories Inc89.7376672018-12-10YTD
NSUASENevsun Resources Ltd81.9672132018-12-10YTD
SILVASESilverCrest Metals Inc72.5352112018-12-10YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd69.7142862018-12-10YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp67.2134622018-12-10YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc59.5854922018-12-10YTD
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc58.9084072018-12-10YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc49.0322582018-12-10YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc47.3913042018-12-10YTD
IECASEIEC Electronics Corp46.8446602018-12-10YTD
AWXASEAvalon Holdings Corp46.0000002018-12-10YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc44.1343962018-12-10YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc43.9849622018-12-10YTD
FRDASEFriedman Industries Inc40.8450702018-12-10YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc39.5061732018-12-10YTD
GBRASENew Concept Energy Inc38.5681292018-12-10YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp37.7711692018-12-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RNXTSERoyal Nickel Corp185.7142862018-12-10YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc178.3783782018-12-10YTD
CORVTSECorrevio Pharma Corp144.5026182018-12-10YTD
LGOTSELargo Resources Ltd135.3383462018-12-10YTD
TGOTSETeraGo Inc131.6628702018-12-10YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc116.0000002018-12-10YTD
EFRTSEEnergy Fuels Inc110.1769912018-12-10YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc108.6330942018-12-10YTD
CWITSECrosswinds Holdings Inc98.7951812018-12-10YTD
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc96.1093592018-12-10YTD
NSUTSENevsun Resources Ltd94.7712422018-12-10YTD
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc88.8693022018-12-10YTD
NOATSENorth American Construction Group Ltd86.9426752018-12-10YTD
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd85.7819912018-12-10YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp81.8181822018-12-10YTD
CRONTSECronos Group Inc75.4620122018-12-10YTD
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc67.8787882018-12-10YTD
KLTSEKirkland Lake Gold Ltd66.0093412018-12-10YTD
PDLTSENorth American Palladium Ltd63.1292522018-12-10YTD
MNRTSEMason Resources Corp61.2244902018-12-10YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd60.0000002018-12-10YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc59.8851392018-12-10YTD
AEZSTSEAEterna Zentaris Inc58.3892622018-12-10YTD
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp57.5875492018-12-10YTD
XTGTSEXtra-Gold Resources Corp55.0000002018-12-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
EBMTSXEastwood Bio-Medical Canada Inc7900.0000002018-12-10YTD
TESTTSXFluroTech Ltd1800.0000002018-12-10YTD
POGTSXPerisson Petroleum Corp1400.0000002018-12-10YTD
ABS.HTSXAmerican Biofuels Inc890.0000002018-12-10YTD
WHNTSXWesthaven Ventures Inc764.0000002018-12-10YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp700.0000002018-12-10YTD
AXMTSXAXMIN Inc700.0000002018-12-10YTD
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd555.6962032018-12-10YTD
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc535.4166672018-12-10YTD
WOD.HTSXWoden Venture Capital Corp500.0000002018-12-10YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp500.0000002018-12-10YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd411.1111112018-12-10YTD
AUS.HTSXAustpro Energy Corp400.0000002018-12-10YTD
NMITSXNamibia Critical Metals Inc350.0000002018-12-10YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc333.3333332018-12-10YTD
FVANTSXFirst Vanadium Corp318.1818182018-12-10YTD
ASGTSXAurora Spine Corp316.6666672018-12-10YTD
TLD.HTSXTriangle Industries Ltd300.0000002018-12-10YTD
SICTSXSokoman Iron Corp300.0000002018-12-10YTD
BYM.HTSXBaymount Inc300.0000002018-12-10YTD
DAP.UTSXXPEL Inc294.2857142018-12-10YTD
UTYTSXUnity Energy Corp263.6363642018-12-10YTD
KNGTSXKingsmen Resources Ltd259.0909092018-12-10YTD
BVC.HTSXBarolo Ventures Corp257.1479592018-12-10YTD
VYCTSXVanity Capital Inc238.2352942018-12-10YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SNNYSSanchez Energy Corp-94.1694922018-12-10YTD
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-93.8084582018-12-10YTD
PKDNYSParker Drilling Co-92.7332972018-12-10YTD
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-90.8690012018-12-10YTD
WFTNYSWeatherford International PLC-88.9568352018-12-10YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd-87.8297362018-12-10YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp-87.7318122018-12-10YTD
CLDNYSCloud Peak Energy Inc-83.8943822018-12-10YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd-83.6075952018-12-10YTD
VNTRNYSVenator Materials PLC-82.4141052018-12-10YTD
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc-81.0397552018-12-10YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-77.6736262018-12-10YTD
MAXRNYSMaxar Technologies Ltd-77.5729002018-12-10YTD
LCINYSLannett Co Inc-76.7672412018-12-10YTD
SXENYSSouthcross Energy Partners LP-76.3017752018-12-10YTD
AACNYSAAC Holdings Inc-74.8888892018-12-10YTD
NMNYSNavios Maritime Holdings Inc-74.8083332018-12-10YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc-74.1935482018-12-10YTD
BRSNYSBristow Group Inc-73.9420942018-12-10YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc-73.8197422018-12-10YTD
ADNTNYSAdient PLC-73.3036852018-12-10YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc-72.8413632018-12-10YTD
NLNYSNL Industries Inc-72.7017542018-12-10YTD
LITBNYSLightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd-72.1739132018-12-10YTD
JPNYSJupai Holdings Ltd-72.1471072018-12-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HMNYNASHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc-99.9989672018-12-10YTD
RSLSNASReshape Lifesciences Inc-99.9792662018-12-10YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-98.7166672018-12-10YTD
INPXNASInpixon-98.3393022018-12-10YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-97.9428252018-12-10YTD
IPCINASIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-97.0012502018-12-10YTD
CIFSNASChina Internet Nationwide Financial Services Inc-96.6388562018-12-10YTD
VTLNASVital Therapies Inc-95.4621852018-12-10YTD
BIOCNASBiocept Inc-95.4364682018-12-10YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-95.3626372018-12-10YTD
EDGENASEdge Therapeutics Inc-95.0373532018-12-10YTD
ALTNASAltimmune Inc-94.8409232018-12-10YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Applied Technology Solutions Inc-94.3249722018-12-10YTD
RIOTNASRiot Blockchain Inc-94.0492962018-12-10YTD
PHIONASPhio Pharmaceuticals Corp-93.5228502018-12-10YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc-93.1174932018-12-10YTD
SINTNASSINTX Technologies Inc-92.9785932018-12-10YTD
LMFANASLM Funding America Inc-92.5316462018-12-10YTD
SAEXNASSAExploration Holdings Inc-92.3863642018-12-10YTD
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-92.3655912018-12-10YTD
IFMKNASiFresh Inc-92.2223932018-12-10YTD
TNXPNASTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp-92.1159422018-12-10YTD
ESESNASEco-Stim Energy Solutions Inc-92.0634922018-12-10YTD
AMRHNASAmeri Holdings Inc-91.9709682018-12-10YTD
DCARNASDropCar Inc-91.7083332018-12-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc-96.0641762018-12-10YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-95.9324152018-12-10YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-95.2864162018-12-10YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-94.4548292018-12-10YTD
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co-90.0789062018-12-10YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-86.9140052018-12-10YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-86.4718182018-12-10YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-86.2928082018-12-10YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-81.1089922018-12-10YTD
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp-79.0396042018-12-10YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp-76.2962962018-12-10YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc-75.0759882018-12-10YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-74.5496182018-12-10YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd-74.5064382018-12-10YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-74.1046172018-12-10YTD
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP-70.5189192018-12-10YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc-68.8467532018-12-10YTD
MLSSASEMilestone Scientific Inc-68.8314992018-12-10YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-66.6666672018-12-10YTD
IMHASEImpac Mortgage Holdings Inc-65.2559062018-12-10YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc-62.5042612018-12-10YTD
CMTASECore Molding Technologies Inc-62.3041472018-12-10YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-62.2090402018-12-10YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc-61.7943552018-12-10YTD
LODEASEComstock Mining Inc-61.5384622018-12-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-98.6400002018-12-10YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-96.7171722018-12-10YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-95.4545452018-12-10YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc-93.4285712018-12-10YTD
HYDTSEHyduke Energy Services Inc-90.0000002018-12-10YTD
ADVZTSEAdvanz Pharma Corp-89.7855742018-12-10YTD
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc-89.4736842018-12-10YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-89.1304352018-12-10YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd-86.6666672018-12-10YTD
SHLETSESource Energy Services Ltd-86.5786582018-12-10YTD
URTSEUrtheCast Corp-84.3750002018-12-10YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-83.9732892018-12-10YTD
TZZTSETrez Capital Mortgage Investment Corp-83.6216222018-12-10YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc-82.3754792018-12-10YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-81.1320752018-12-10YTD
PMTTSEPerpetual Energy Inc-80.4545452018-12-10YTD
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc-80.0865802018-12-10YTD
DXITSEDXI Energy Inc-80.0000002018-12-10YTD
STEPTSESTEP Energy Services Ltd-79.8245612018-12-10YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc-78.7557672018-12-10YTD
MNDTSEMandalay Resources Corp-77.7777782018-12-10YTD
TMITSETriMetals Mining Inc-77.4193552018-12-10YTD
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd-76.1492832018-12-10YTD
XAUTSEGoldMoney Inc-75.5980862018-12-10YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-75.4625122018-12-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-98.4126982018-12-10YTD
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp-98.3333332018-12-10YTD
NNATSXNew Nadina Explorations Ltd-98.3333332018-12-10YTD
SOGTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-96.8181822018-12-10YTD
STMPTSXStamper Oil & Gas Corp-96.3235292018-12-10YTD
BANCTSXBankers Cobalt Corp-95.7831332018-12-10YTD
DLITSXDesert Lion Energy Inc-95.4642702018-12-10YTD
COTTSXCotinga Pharmaceuticals Inc-95.4545452018-12-10YTD
GOMTSXGolden Dawn Minerals Inc-95.3703702018-12-10YTD
CZRTSXCruzSur Energy Corp-95.1948052018-12-10YTD
ASNTSXAsian Mineral Resources Ltd-95.0000002018-12-10YTD
CPOTSXCobalt Power Group Inc-94.8717952018-12-10YTD
AEL.HTSXAmseco Exploration Ltd-94.4444442018-12-10YTD
FLGCTSXFanlogic Interactive Inc-93.9024392018-12-10YTD
LBYTSXLiberty One Lithium Corp-92.8571432018-12-10YTD
PROSTSXProSmart Enterprises Inc-92.3611112018-12-10YTD
AISTSXA I S Resources Ltd-92.3076922018-12-10YTD
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd-92.2740522018-12-10YTD
LITTSXArgentina Lithium & Energy Corp-92.0138892018-12-10YTD
SEKTSXSecova Metals Corp-91.6666672018-12-10YTD
LICTSXLiCo Energy Metals Inc-91.3043482018-12-10YTD
VOLTTSXVolt Energy Corp-91.0000002018-12-10YTD
IES.HTSXIntercept Energy Services Inc-90.6250002018-12-10YTD
SGXTSXSage Gold Inc-90.6250002018-12-10YTD
RHCTSXRHC Capital Corp-90.6250002018-12-10YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-12-72019220.680000568.1400USD2
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-12-720191048.2300001300.0000USD1
BANYSBoeing Co2018-12-72019323.220000435.7143USD7
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2018-12-72019138.900000249.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-12-72019393.100000500.3333USD3
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-12-72019256.230000350.0000USD1
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2018-12-72019143.000000236.4857USD7
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2018-12-72019179.670000273.0000USD6
WCGNYSWellCare Health Plans Inc2018-12-72019238.850000330.0000USD1
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2018-12-72019271.480000360.0000USD1
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2018-12-72019201.390000288.8000USD5
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-12-72020188.610000271.6000USD5
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2018-12-72019285.400000365.2500USD4
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-12-72020192.330000271.6000USD5
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-12-72019274.900000350.0000USD1
MTNNYSVail Resorts Inc2018-12-72019223.250000297.0000USD1
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2018-12-72019103.940000176.0000USD4
PANWNYSPalo Alto Networks Inc2018-12-72019175.090000245.2222USD9
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2018-12-72019343.380000413.3333USD3
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2018-12-72019146.880000215.1026CAD9
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2018-12-72019152.420000220.0000USD5
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2018-12-72019180.440000244.7333USD6
WEXNYSWEX Inc2018-12-72019153.480000216.0000USD3
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2018-12-72019225.090000285.4000USD5
HIINYSHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc2018-12-72019198.490000256.4000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2018-12-720191629.1300002189.5000USD10
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-12-720191834.5100002213.0000USD5
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-12-720191036.5800001333.6360USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-12-720191046.5800001333.6360USD11
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-12-72019113.040000301.6667USD3
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2018-12-72019210.280000362.3333USD3
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-12-72019265.140000395.0000USD9
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-12-72019386.470000508.3333USD3
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-12-72019102.680000217.0000USD3
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2018-12-72020147.610000254.5000USD10
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2018-12-72019205.800000308.3333USD3
TLRYNASTilray Inc2018-12-72019100.250000200.0000USD1
COHRNASCoherent Inc2018-12-72019119.710000214.6667USD3
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc2018-12-7201917.370000112.0000USD1
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-12-7201961.600000156.0000USD1
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-12-72019145.610000238.0000USD2
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2018-12-72019491.690000581.6667USD6
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2018-12-72019171.710000260.0000USD1
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2018-12-72019121.380000206.0000USD5
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2018-12-72019102.230000185.2500USD4
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-12-72019138.030000214.7143USD7
ULTINASThe Ultimate Software Group Inc2018-12-72019250.190000326.6667USD3
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-12-72019228.560000301.6667USD9
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2018-12-7201971.980000141.5000USD2
VRTSNASVirtus Investment Partners Inc2018-12-7201983.240000150.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2018-12-720193.92000035.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2018-12-7201960.28000081.5000USD2
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-12-720191.10000017.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-12-720196.98000021.3863CAD8
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2018-12-720190.94830011.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-12-7201914.70000023.2500USD2
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP2018-12-720191.85000010.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-12-7201913.98000021.5000USD2
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-12-720197.02000014.5000USD2
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2018-12-7201912.65000020.0000USD1
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2018-12-720191.2550008.0000USD1
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc2018-12-720195.24000011.5000USD4
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-12-720191.7600008.0000USD2
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2018-12-720191.5900007.0000USD1
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc2018-12-720190.6768006.0000USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2018-12-720196.70000012.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2018-12-7201925.11000030.2500USD2
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-12-720190.7550005.5000USD2
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2018-12-720193.0600007.5193CAD7
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-12-7201919.60000024.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-12-720191.4050005.7000CAD3
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2018-12-720190.7713005.0000USD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-12-720190.4570004.5000USD4
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc2018-12-720192.1100006.0000USD1
NGASENovagold Resources Inc2018-12-720193.9200007.5000CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-12-72019252.000000321.3941CAD12
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-12-72019200.570000245.0000CAD2
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-12-72019144.900000188.3333CAD9
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-12-7201946.34000077.0000CAD6
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-12-72019175.060000205.0000CAD2
DOOTSEBRP Inc2018-12-7201939.10000068.5000CAD8
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-12-7201962.11000088.0000CAD2
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2018-12-7201936.63000061.1667CAD6
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-12-72019107.470000131.6250CAD8
XTSETMX Group Ltd2018-12-7201975.38000097.5000CAD6
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2018-12-7201950.03000071.3750CAD8
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2018-12-7201931.23000052.2500CAD12
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2018-12-7201967.97000088.5000CAD4
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2018-12-7201941.88000061.7333CAD15
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-12-7201918.80000038.4959CAD10
BMOTSEBank of Montreal2018-12-7201992.710000112.3333CAD9
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-12-7201994.810000114.2500CAD4
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-12-7201935.83000055.1875CAD16
CJTTSECargojet Inc2018-12-7201976.17000095.0000CAD7
CNRTSECanadian National Railway Co2018-12-72019104.880000123.6723CAD12
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2018-12-7201962.70000081.2857CAD7
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2018-12-72019113.800000131.0208CAD12
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2018-12-720192.83000019.9506CAD1
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2018-12-7201971.08000087.3333CAD6
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2018-12-7201978.29000094.5000CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-12-720194.30000013.5722CAD9
ALEFTSXAleafia Health Inc2018-12-720191.6000006.5000CAD1
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-12-720193.6600008.5000CAD1
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2018-12-7201912.75000017.5000CAD2
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-12-720200.8800005.6000CAD2
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-12-7201915.35000020.0000CAD2
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2018-12-720194.8200008.6786CAD7
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-12-720196.1500009.7500CAD2
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2018-12-720191.6700005.0000CAD1
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-12-720193.6500006.9167CAD3
GTTTSXGT Gold Corp2018-12-720190.6500003.7000CAD1
BTRTSXBonTerra Resources Inc2018-12-720192.9800006.0000CAD1
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2018-12-720197.73000010.4167CAD3
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2018-12-720191.2300003.7500CAD2
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-12-720192.2000004.6333CAD3
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-12-720195.0000007.3333CAD3
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2018-12-720190.7800003.0000CAD1
XLYTSXAuxly Cannabis Group Inc2018-12-720190.7900003.0000CAD1
PEOTSXPeople Corp2018-12-720197.2500009.4500CAD5
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2018-12-720192.0500004.2500CAD2
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-12-720191.8400004.0000CAD1
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2018-12-720192.6400004.7500CAD1
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2018-12-720191.3000003.4000CAD1
PSHTSXPetroShale Inc2018-12-720191.2500003.3333CAD3
EMCTSXEmblem Corp2018-12-720191.0600003.1250CAD2
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-12-72019265.900000210.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2018-12-72019162.470000126.2500USD4
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2018-12-72019467.430000445.0000USD4
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-12-7201966.27000048.0000USD1
MKC.VNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-12-72019150.830000132.7500USD4
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-12-72019150.390000132.7500USD4
KWRNYSQuaker Chemical Corp2018-12-72019188.110000175.0000USD1
WELLNYSWelltower Inc2018-12-7201973.73000062.0000USD2
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-12-7201924.97000014.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2018-12-72019113.500000103.0000USD5
VTRNYSVentas Inc2018-12-7201965.47000055.0000USD2
OGSNYSONE Gas Inc2018-12-7201986.45000077.0000USD1
CPKNYSChesapeake Utilities Corp2018-12-7201989.07000080.0000USD1
IRMNYSIron Mountain Inc2018-12-7201934.05000025.0000USD1
NWNNYSNorthwest Natural Holding Co2018-12-7201966.98000058.5000USD2
BMINYSBadger Meter Inc2018-12-7201953.75000046.0000USD1
SRNYSSpire Inc2018-12-7201979.47000072.0000USD2
HRLNYSHormel Foods Corp2018-12-7201944.34000037.0000USD2
ESLNYSEsterline Technologies Corp2018-12-72019121.740000114.5000USD4
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-12-72019223.700000216.6000USD5
CWTNYSCalifornia Water Service Group2018-12-7201945.91000039.0000USD1
ELSNYSEquity Lifestyle Properties Inc2018-12-72019102.56000096.0000USD1
NWENYSNorthWestern Corp2018-12-7201964.28000058.0000USD1
HENYSHawaiian Electric Industries Inc2018-12-7201939.16000033.0000USD1
CBUNYSCommunity Bank System Inc2018-12-7201961.89000056.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TSLANASTesla Inc2018-12-72019357.965000313.1429USD7
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-12-72019106.48000073.0000USD2
ATNINASATN International Inc2018-12-7201977.66000045.0000USD1
VSATNASViasat Inc2018-12-7202065.48000045.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2018-12-72019224.730000205.0000USD1
GOLDNASRandgold Resources Ltd2018-12-7201985.67000072.8943USD2
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-12-7201965.75000053.0000USD1
CMENASCME Group Inc2018-12-72019187.110000174.4000USD5
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2018-12-72019133.570000121.2000USD5
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2018-12-7201936.97000027.0000USD1
CINFNASCincinnati Financial Corp2018-12-7201980.14000071.0000USD2
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2018-12-7201911.9000005.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2018-12-7201953.67000048.0000USD1
WBANASWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc2018-12-7201981.19000076.0000USD4
AMEDNASAmedisys Inc2018-12-72019130.300000125.4000USD5
CDXSNASCodexis Inc2018-12-7201921.21000016.5000USD1
FATENASFate Therapeutics Inc2018-12-7201916.54000012.0000USD1
CYOUNASChangyou.com Ltd2018-12-7201919.19000015.0000USD1
TRIPNASTripAdvisor Inc2018-12-7201961.61000057.5000USD4
XELNASXcel Energy Inc2018-12-7201953.19000049.8750USD4
INOVNASInovalon Holdings Inc2018-12-7201913.05000010.0000USD1
SIGINASSelective Insurance Group Inc2018-12-7201963.92000061.0000USD1
EVOPNASEVO Payments Inc2018-12-7201924.89000022.0000USD1
IONSNASIonis Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-12-7201953.12000051.0000USD2
WDAYNASWorkday Inc2018-12-72020160.430000158.3636USD11
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-12-72019228.000000188.3333CAD9
CRONTSECronos Group Inc2018-12-7201917.06000014.2500CAD4
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-12-7201914.60000012.0000CAD1
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2018-12-7201910.0600007.7500CAD3
DHXTSEDHX Media Ltd2018-12-720193.5700002.3800CAD10
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-12-720191.3000000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-12-720191.1900000.2000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-12-7201915.65000014.7500CAD1
JETSEJust Energy Group Inc2018-12-720205.5800005.2500CAD5
MRG.UNTSEMorguard North American Residential Real Estate Investment Trust2018-12-7201918.24000018.0000CAD5
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2018-12-720194.5300004.4167CAD3
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2018-12-7201914.46000014.3972CAD10
SIITSESprott Inc2018-12-720192.7300002.6875CAD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-12-720190.9200000.4250CAD12
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.