Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
PYXPyxus International Inc15.85000090958721378934190.750621.11-124.85
INFYInfosys Ltd11.53000043274387064628290872121.09804.958345.401.04
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc8.8500005939184517896844.132720.88-263.84
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc8.20000010192950752239710.23059.61-75.93
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc5.36000012993806582122500.24528.66-156.15
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc5.2900004249544294918353.197612.91-45.36
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc4.8500003984729217964670.054017.3814.35
GMEGameStop Corp4.6300001022689405502068970.42605.31-7.12
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.220000599028182545869762.00470.361912.71-46.44
PBIPitney Bowes Inc4.1600001807257317897714445.60269.18694.64-13.37
SDRLSeadrill Ltd3.8800001000000004500000000.173814.74-56.72
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.7800009182160329639530.70190.025384.17-240.47
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc3.13110012928773453799930.75894.264.19
HHSHarte-Hanks Inc2.7600006271669152401551.22273.340.36
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.530000430006881040616645.58-4.05
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc2.3300001180629443223118372.35-112.76
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.200000456292541067724540.63760.45816.62-10.08
RRDR.R.Donnelley & Sons Co2.090000708000001423080003.87-26.80
BASBasic Energy Services Inc2.00000026957350487928030.25042.37-10.42
MNManning & Napier Inc1.610000156455952847498210.70590.17753.475.19
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP1.440000354900005181540021.70860.16053.16-16.91
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc1.10000037874611427983100.03374.61-27.72
CRRCarbo Ceramics Inc1.08000029342216352106590.11002.43-0.59
SPNSuperior Energy Services Inc0.9517001559569382074227270.83620.97-7.26
SSIStage Stores Inc0.73000028663276234154510.10950.80-22.80
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc49.0200005733137627603432221.199965.67-7.99
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc47.9000005733137627603432221.193565.67-7.99
SOHUSohu.com Ltd13.790000392285385542992411.035521.3812.30
PRTAProthena Corp PLC9.680000398645613994429011.279710.2910.29
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp7.16000011225326903638744.49721.052510.570.13
TSTTheStreet Inc6.1400005336639325001310.291122.118.63
ONCTOncternal Therapeutics Inc4.8550003435974200317280.96236.1213.98
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc4.25000018580430631734622.66220.89744.493.97
MLNTMelinta Therapeutics Inc3.95000011779897788075100.44659.92-3.13
ZVOZovio Inc3.7700003021737010999122634.64710.90174.694.69
ENDPEndo International PLC3.69000022618165710291265394.34-31.52
APTXAptinyx Inc3.650000335622111261939130.93694.07
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc3.610000345722711358690259.60003.66-21.52
FRANFrancescas Holdings Corp3.3900002950124139540860.22825.92-87.44
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd3.230000320497881118537603.653227.5714.24
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.09000014800140423284004.02820.35493.911.96
ACERAcer Therapeutics Inc2.99000010087363379284841.00383.160.18
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc2.9400005309116143877049.82776.92-0.90
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc2.730000226832064647120.51605.060.58
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.729200259129964523340.11257.817.38
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.57630011052235267475130.46415.255.77
NVTRNuvectra Corp2.53000017800235526886950.66234.572.07
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.51000023537368567250560.79293.153.15
ALTAltimmune Inc2.49000013450680317436040.53513.293.25
MDGSMedigus Ltd2.350000379660292160581.14192.80
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
CUOContinental Materials Corp15.7500001715487280139023.12240.448420.6520.18
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.1700001013292133450553.29240.634818.3217.33
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp11.84000015893212018437613.9412.17
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.3300009457389312093839.29-6.64
NSPRInspireMD Inc3.230000139765549049300.10420.86974.152.65
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6000001125512978875940.80720.690.49
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.5400001648382193166551.10901.500.28
OGENOragenics Inc0.47000046124803226011530.99960.640.63
HLTHNobilis Health Corp0.17010078250469111592997.13050.07460.21-1.57
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint19.510000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc12.500000376874985084043483.46790.911821.1313.67
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.920000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc5.70000011561674467404561712.14581.00507.105.28
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.7000001138800088826400.70311.45-9.37
CDHCorridor Resources Inc0.66000088924000586898400.51140.680.09
BSD.UNSoundvest Split Trust0.50000015410907705450.520.01
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc0.47000026288831113041972.91201.540.46
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.3150002172865459753790.84840.620.15
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.26500019024945041591.19
SSherritt International Corp0.240000397281686834291540.07940.40-1.38
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.2350008475843382118960840.36370.31-0.37
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.1950004217400094891500.70500.220.60
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.0250004424400017697600.02560.08-0.84
SWYStornoway Diamond Corp0.025000924411023231102750.09590.03-0.32
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.7600004321919760657758.66670.67192.680.35
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.560000733654749888517.50000.20240.700.36
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.450000283700299295018.33330.47-8.41
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3000001170689635120680.72260.42
GMNGobiMin Inc0.27000049904982134743450.13660.320.34
EXPExperion Holdings Ltd0.25000016124623708660.01287.99-0.09
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2000002726747954534950.68960.240.23
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.212.19
TZM.H.DLJushi Holdings Inc0.15500094050384.544.46
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1500001465473021982090.71360.180.46
VLAVela Minerals Ltd0.14500017624502467430.33540.540.49
TRU.HTrius Investments Inc0.1450001127084116342710.98300.150.06
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1200004162797949953570.62070.15
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1150004584145452717670.45650.200.20
SATAsian Television Network International Ltd0.1100002440291425623050.51330.140.07
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.90850.11
IBTIbex Technologies Inc0.1000002477324427250560.38110.120.08
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0900003330376829973392.22340.13640.23-0.95
RSYRSI International Systems Inc0.0900003668527833016750.67920.62530.150.13
LBYLiberty One Lithium Corp0.0850007774290981630051.09170.090.05
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.085000213925645192533080.72840.140.26
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0700001590374811132620.35300.12-0.01
YVIYorkton Ventures Inc0.070000120000008400000.77930.080.04
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06000011518238369109420.37970.07
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
DSXNYSDiana Shipping Inc2019-7-11000005.00003.0000Buy
UFSNYSDomtar Corp2019-7-11010004.00003.2500Outperform
NBRNYSNabors Industries Ltd2019-7-17000005.00004.5000Buy
GWRNYSGenesee & Wyoming Inc2019-7-11010103.00002.6667Hold
KMXNYSCarMax Inc2019-7-14011004.16674.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PRNBNASPrincipia Biopharma Inc2019-7-11000005.00000.0000Buy
RMRNASThe RMR Group Inc2019-7-11000005.00003.0000Buy
PEGINASPattern Energy Group Inc2019-7-12000005.00004.0000Buy
BPYNASBrookfield Property Partners LP2019-7-11000005.00004.5000Buy
UTHRNASUnited Therapeutics Corp2019-7-12130003.83333.5000Outperform
XRAYNASDentsply Sirona Inc2019-7-12040103.28573.0000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SACHASESachem Capital Corp2019-7-11000005.00000.0000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PEGITSEPattern Energy Group Inc2019-7-12000005.00004.0000Buy
UFSTSEDomtar Corp2019-7-11010004.00003.2500Outperform
BPY.UNTSEBrookfield Property Partners LP2019-7-11000005.00004.5000Buy
ORLTSEOrocobre Ltd2019-7-14000005.00004.6250Buy
SOLGTSESolGold PLC2019-7-11000005.00004.6667Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SALTNYSScorpio Bulkers Inc2019-7-10010003.00005.0000Hold
SFENYSSafeguard Scientifics Inc2019-7-10100004.00004.5000Outperform
BEPNYSBrookfield Renewable Partners LP2019-7-10010003.00003.4167Hold
EFXNYSEquifax Inc2019-7-11020003.66674.0833Outperform
RFPNYSResolute Forest Products Inc2019-7-10010003.00003.4000Hold
FMXNYSFomento Economico Mexicano SAB de CV2019-7-11020003.66674.0000Outperform
YUMNYSYum Brands Inc2019-7-14020103.85714.1429Outperform
LHNYSLaboratory Corp of America Holdings2019-7-12030003.80004.0000Outperform
NEMNYSNewmont Goldcorp Corp2019-7-13010103.80003.8462Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GLNGNASGolar LNG Ltd2019-7-10010003.00005.0000Hold
FRTANASForterra Inc2019-7-10010003.00004.0000Hold
NTNXNASNutanix Inc2019-7-11010004.00004.3333Outperform
AMATNASApplied Materials Inc2019-7-14020004.33334.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc2019-7-10010003.00003.8333Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GTETSEGran Tierra Energy Inc2019-7-10010003.00003.8333Hold
BEP.UNTSEBrookfield Renewable Partners LP2019-7-10010003.00003.4167Hold
RFPTSEResolute Forest Products Inc2019-7-10010003.00003.4000Hold
APYTSEAnglo Pacific Group PLC2019-7-12010004.33334.5000Outperform
CEETSECentamin PLC2019-7-11020003.66673.8000Outperform
NGTTSENewmont Goldcorp Corp2019-7-13010103.80003.8462Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc273.8955822019-7-2YTD
ASPNNYSAspen Aerogels Inc221.5962442019-7-2YTD
SENYSSea Ltd210.4240282019-7-2YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc193.5779822019-7-2YTD
TLRANYSTelaria Inc178.7545792019-7-2YTD
SRLNYSScully Royalty Ltd168.8461542019-7-2YTD
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc167.8343252019-7-2YTD
OZMNYSOch-Ziff Capital Management Group Inc161.6304352019-7-2YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp161.5384622019-7-2YTD
DHXNYSDHI Group Inc157.2368422019-7-2YTD
AVPNYSAvon Products Inc156.5789472019-7-2YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc155.8983672019-7-2YTD
AVLRNYSAvalara Inc150.7865172019-7-2YTD
EVRINYSEveri Holdings Inc131.2621362019-7-2YTD
JKSNYSJinkoSolar Holding Co Ltd130.2325582019-7-2YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc125.3232212019-7-2YTD
EGONYSEldorado Gold Corp116.6666672019-7-2YTD
CIRNYSCircor International Inc115.8215962019-7-2YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp113.2307692019-7-2YTD
PAGSNYSPagSeguro Digital Ltd110.9983982019-7-2YTD
VSLRNYSVivint Solar Inc110.2362202019-7-2YTD
FBMNYSFoundation Building Materials Inc109.3862822019-7-2YTD
NVTANYSInvitae Corp108.8607592019-7-2YTD
SMARNYSSmartsheet Inc107.7634752019-7-2YTD
PRONYSPros Holdings Inc107.1337582019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CFMSNASConformis Inc1045.2513972019-7-2YTD
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc872.3404262019-7-2YTD
PRVBNASProvention Bio Inc592.6553672019-7-2YTD
OESXNASOrion Energy Systems Inc437.6532402019-7-2YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc420.8333332019-7-2YTD
ZYNENASZynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc379.4612792019-7-2YTD
PLXPNASPLx Pharma Inc360.7843142019-7-2YTD
PHASNASPhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc344.9838192019-7-2YTD
BPTHNASBio-Path Holdings Inc317.7142862019-7-2YTD
ARQLNASArqule Inc312.9963902019-7-2YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc292.3890062019-7-2YTD
PAYSNASPaySign Inc288.9204552019-7-2YTD
ADVMNASAdverum Biotechnologies Inc261.9047622019-7-2YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc255.4216872019-7-2YTD
VFFNASVillage Farms International Inc248.4567902019-7-2YTD
ASVNASASV Holdings Inc245.0000002019-7-2YTD
RAVENASRave Restaurant Group Inc235.0427352019-7-2YTD
ENLVNASEnlivex Therapeutics Ltd234.3887312019-7-2YTD
EVERNASEverQuote Inc227.5119622019-7-2YTD
ARRYNASArray BioPharma Inc226.3157892019-7-2YTD
ZYXINASZynex Inc217.6870752019-7-2YTD
DMRCNASDigimarc Corp215.6551722019-7-2YTD
DYAINASDyadic International Inc210.0529102019-7-2YTD
ROKUNASRoku Inc203.6879902019-7-2YTD
MGTXNASMeiraGTx Holdings PLC201.5560172019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc428.5714292019-7-2YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc251.1904762019-7-2YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc237.1045952019-7-2YTD
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc218.0344252019-7-2YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc209.4577552019-7-2YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp183.9721252019-7-2YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc183.4782612019-7-2YTD
TRXASETanzanian Gold Corp182.8571432019-7-2YTD
DGSEASEDGSE Companies Inc178.3213742019-7-2YTD
IDNASEIntellicheck Inc157.4766362019-7-2YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp151.6666672019-7-2YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp150.8913242019-7-2YTD
GSBASEGlobalSCAPE Inc138.9508932019-7-2YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp123.1424152019-7-2YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc115.3605022019-7-2YTD
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc109.3023262019-7-2YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc108.3602952019-7-2YTD
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp95.2662722019-7-2YTD
UQMASEUQM Technologies Inc94.7058822019-7-2YTD
NTNASENTN Buzztime Inc94.1384622019-7-2YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp93.0612242019-7-2YTD
AUGASEAuryn Resources Inc87.9576002019-7-2YTD
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc79.9352752019-7-2YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc76.3005782019-7-2YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc73.9130432019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp570.2156182019-7-2YTD
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc450.0000002019-7-2YTD
SZLSTSEStageZero Life Sciences Ltd277.7777782019-7-2YTD
KLSTSEKelso Technologies Inc237.9310342019-7-2YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc235.9728512019-7-2YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp187.8877402019-7-2YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc184.3137252019-7-2YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp180.0000002019-7-2YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Gold Corp175.0000002019-7-2YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd164.4859812019-7-2YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd153.1250002019-7-2YTD
EROTSEEro Copper Corp129.5616722019-7-2YTD
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc126.7226892019-7-2YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc121.4285712019-7-2YTD
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc118.8235292019-7-2YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc116.7487682019-7-2YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc114.8484852019-7-2YTD
MDNATSEMedicenna Therapeutics Corp112.8571432019-7-2YTD
BKITSEBlack Iron Inc110.0000002019-7-2YTD
WPRTTSEWestport Fuel Systems Inc109.9447512019-7-2YTD
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp104.7500002019-7-2YTD
NIF.UNTSENoranda Income Fund103.0769232019-7-2YTD
COPTSECoro Mining Corp100.0000002019-7-2YTD
KWH.UNTSECrius Energy Trust96.6739612019-7-2YTD
ORVTSEOrvana Minerals Corp93.3333332019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp1066.6666672019-7-2YTD
HTCTSXHTC Purenergy Inc919.0476192019-7-2YTD
BAV.HTSXBravern Ventures Ltd871.4285712019-7-2YTD
ITM.HTSXIntema Solutions Inc600.0000002019-7-2YTD
LNCTSXLithion Energy Corp581.8181822019-7-2YTD
GLDTSXGoldON Resources Ltd540.0000002019-7-2YTD
SBMTSXSirona Biochem Corp535.2941182019-7-2YTD
CDTSXCantex Mine Development Corp468.7500002019-7-2YTD
FPTSXFP Newspapers Inc385.0000002019-7-2YTD
HRETSXStans Energy Corp333.3333332019-7-2YTD
VYGRTSXVoyager Digital (Canada) Ltd326.6666672019-7-2YTD
WRYTSXWestern Troy Capital Resources Inc300.0000002019-7-2YTD
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc295.2380952019-7-2YTD
KUBTSXCub Energy Inc280.0000002019-7-2YTD
CBGTSXChibougamau Independent Mines Inc280.0000002019-7-2YTD
WMGTSXWestern Magnesium Corp277.7777782019-7-2YTD
SGNTSXScorpio Gold Corp266.6666672019-7-2YTD
IMINTSXiMining Blockchain and Cryptocurrency Inc250.0000002019-7-2YTD
OMMTSXOmineca Mining and Metals Ltd250.0000002019-7-2YTD
VIPRTSXSilver Viper Minerals Corp237.5000002019-7-2YTD
MTN.HTSXMartina Minerals Corp228.5714292019-7-2YTD
MDVTSXMegastar Development Corp228.5714292019-7-2YTD
ABZTSXAsiaBaseMetals Inc212.1951222019-7-2YTD
NAQ.PTSXNavigator Acquisition Corp208.3333332019-7-2YTD
LABSTSXMediPharm Labs Corp207.4712642019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HKNYSHalcon Resources Corp-89.8941182019-7-2YTD
MOGUNYSMOGU Inc-86.1883852019-7-2YTD
PESNYSPioneer Energy Services Corp-81.0569112019-7-2YTD
ROANNYSRoan Resources Inc-80.5489262019-7-2YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-80.4587162019-7-2YTD
FELPNYSForesight Energy LP-79.7142862019-7-2YTD
EROSNYSEros International PLC-78.6489752019-7-2YTD
SDLPNYSSeadrill Partners LLC-78.0924862019-7-2YTD
DFNYSDean Foods Co-74.5406822019-7-2YTD
CRRNYSCarbo Ceramics Inc-65.5172412019-7-2YTD
MRNYSMontage Resources Corp-65.1426822019-7-2YTD
HOMENYSAt Home Group Inc-62.4330122019-7-2YTD
EVHNYSEvolent Health Inc-62.1052632019-7-2YTD
TENNYSTenneco Inc-60.9346482019-7-2YTD
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd-60.6522792019-7-2YTD
SPNNYSSuperior Energy Services Inc-60.2985072019-7-2YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-58.7243402019-7-2YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd-57.0044412019-7-2YTD
ARLONYSArlo Technologies Inc-56.6132262019-7-2YTD
DPLONYSDiplomat Pharmacy Inc-56.3150072019-7-2YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc-55.8490572019-7-2YTD
NIONYSNIO Inc-55.7299842019-7-2YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc-55.6206922019-7-2YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-54.9019612019-7-2YTD
RLGYNYSRealogy Holdings Corp-54.7002722019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-97.1625462019-7-2YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-92.0429282019-7-2YTD
FCELNASFuelCell Energy Inc-91.6742682019-7-2YTD
AFHNASAtlas Financial Holdings Inc-90.8714462019-7-2YTD
IFRXNASInflaRx NV-90.6791312019-7-2YTD
MTFBNASMotif Bio PLC-90.2913512019-7-2YTD
SLSNASSELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc-88.2113822019-7-2YTD
YRIVNASYangtze River Port and Logistics Ltd-86.8708812019-7-2YTD
AMRNASAlta Mesa Resources Inc-85.6300002019-7-2YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc-84.5923912019-7-2YTD
BIMINASNF Energy Saving Corp-83.7253662019-7-2YTD
CNATNASConatus Pharmaceuticals Inc-83.4104052019-7-2YTD
INPXNASInpixon-82.8871472019-7-2YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp-81.8849452019-7-2YTD
ACERNASAcer Therapeutics Inc-81.3121272019-7-2YTD
PHUNNASPhunware Inc-81.2061712019-7-2YTD
CTRVNASContraVir Pharmaceuticals Inc-81.1039792019-7-2YTD
PRTONASProteon Therapeutics Inc-80.5418502019-7-2YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc-80.3040942019-7-2YTD
KXINNASKaixin Auto Holdings-80.0990102019-7-2YTD
SLDBNASSolid Biosciences Inc-80.0000002019-7-2YTD
IGLDNASInternet Gold-Golden Lines Ltd-79.9007602019-7-2YTD
UPLNASUltra Petroleum Corp-79.1080122019-7-2YTD
BLINNASBridgeline Digital Inc-78.6147192019-7-2YTD
ASNANASAscena Retail Group Inc-78.5418332019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-88.3658542019-7-2YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-86.7142862019-7-2YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-84.5501872019-7-2YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-81.8699192019-7-2YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-79.8016682019-7-2YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc-70.2776422019-7-2YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp-66.0452382019-7-2YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc-65.9813082019-7-2YTD
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co-65.6209152019-7-2YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-57.2246552019-7-2YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-55.8288232019-7-2YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-55.8029202019-7-2YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc-54.7008552019-7-2YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-54.3689322019-7-2YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-53.3505152019-7-2YTD
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co-50.4615382019-7-2YTD
HEBASEHemispherx Biopharma Inc-49.3978912019-7-2YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-49.0902782019-7-2YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-49.0265492019-7-2YTD
BIOXASEBioceres Crop Solutions Corp-47.3684212019-7-2YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc-46.3198462019-7-2YTD
ROXASECastle Brands Inc-45.8201062019-7-2YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-42.9436422019-7-2YTD
COHNASECohen & Co Inc-41.3392652019-7-2YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-40.2654872019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PLITSEPrometic Life Sciences Inc-92.1568632019-7-2YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-89.0212082019-7-2YTD
SWYTSEStornoway Diamond Corp-87.1794872019-7-2YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc-81.7021282019-7-2YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-80.0000002019-7-2YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-77.3437502019-7-2YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-75.3623192019-7-2YTD
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-75.1935802019-7-2YTD
GQMTSEGolden Queen Mining Co Ltd-71.4285712019-7-2YTD
TITSETitan Mining Corp-69.5454552019-7-2YTD
ZENATSEZenabis Global Inc-67.3333332019-7-2YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-63.2352942019-7-2YTD
NRITSENuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc-62.8571432019-7-2YTD
EGLTSEEagle Energy Inc-61.9047622019-7-2YTD
DEETSEDelphi Energy Corp-61.8421052019-7-2YTD
PPRTSEPrairie Provident Resources Inc-61.3636362019-7-2YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-60.8333332019-7-2YTD
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc-60.5714292019-7-2YTD
ECSTSEeCobalt Solutions Inc-60.0000002019-7-2YTD
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd-59.6638992019-7-2YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp-57.2368422019-7-2YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-56.2500002019-7-2YTD
ASOTSEAvesoro Resources Inc-55.6521742019-7-2YTD
COGTSECondor Gold PLC-54.6052632019-7-2YTD
UWETSEU3O8 Corp-53.7037042019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp-93.3333332019-7-2YTD
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-90.0000002019-7-2YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-86.9767442019-7-2YTD
ZOMTSXZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-85.7500002019-7-2YTD
EYCTSXEyecarrot Innovations Corp-85.7142862019-7-2YTD
DVT.HTSXDivestco Inc-85.7142862019-7-2YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp-84.2857142019-7-2YTD
SOG.HTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-83.3333332019-7-2YTD
ESTSXEight Solutions Inc-82.6086962019-7-2YTD
ROC.HTSXRed Oak Mining Corp-81.8181822019-7-2YTD
BKMTTSXBlockmint Technologies Inc-81.4814812019-7-2YTD
BEATSXBelmont Resources Inc-79.1666672019-7-2YTD
LMGCTSXLe Mare Gold Corp-78.7878792019-7-2YTD
CLVTSXCanoe Mining Ventures Corp-78.5714292019-7-2YTD
EVXTSXEuropean Electric Metals Inc-78.5714292019-7-2YTD
DUGTSXDistinct Infrastructure Group Inc-76.0000002019-7-2YTD
AVGTSXAvidian Gold Corp-75.0970562019-7-2YTD
NUGTSXNuLegacy Gold Corp-75.0000002019-7-2YTD
ZTR.HTSXZTR Acquisition Corp-75.0000002019-7-2YTD
SMAR.PTSXSmartset Services Inc-73.7500002019-7-2YTD
VTITSXValdor Technology International Inc-72.5000002019-7-2YTD
KMAXTSXOrganiMax Nutrient Corp-72.2222222019-7-2YTD
MAHTSXMarksmen Energy Inc-72.2222222019-7-2YTD
MITTSXThe Mint Corp-71.8750002019-7-2YTD
EVTSXErin Ventures Inc-71.4285712019-7-2YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-7-42019313.330000451.9940CAD8
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2019-7-42019121.670000250.0000USD1
BANYSBoeing Co2019-7-42019354.470000441.4000USD5
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-7-42019282.780000346.4000USD5
CINYSCigna Corp2019-7-42019164.830000222.8333USD6
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2019-7-42019475.350000531.5000USD2
GEF.BNYSGreif Inc2019-7-4202043.89000099.0000USD1
CXONYSConcho Resources Inc2019-7-4201998.800000152.2000USD5
PANWNYSPalo Alto Networks Inc2019-7-42020208.950000261.6667USD6
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2019-7-42019145.550000195.8333USD6
HUMNYSHumana Inc2019-7-42019262.510000312.0000USD5
UNHNYSUnitedHealth Group Inc2019-7-42019245.210000289.8333USD6
AAPNYSAdvance Auto Parts Inc2019-7-42019160.630000205.0000USD2
EOGNYSEOG Resources Inc2019-7-4201987.200000130.1667USD6
ALBNYSAlbemarle Corp2019-7-4201971.540000114.0000USD4
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-7-420191108.1800001150.0000USD2
LEANYSLear Corp2019-7-42019134.390000174.8000USD5
GRUBNYSGrubHub Inc2019-7-4201976.990000116.6667USD3
NUSNYSNu Skin Enterprises Inc2019-7-4201947.13000086.5000USD2
LNNNYSLindsay Corp2019-7-4202082.110000120.0000USD1
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-7-42020199.900000237.4000USD5
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2019-7-42019268.780000306.0000USD2
AMGNYSAffiliated Managers Group Inc2019-7-4201990.730000127.5000USD2
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-7-42020496.800000533.0000USD3
CLBNYSCore Laboratories NV2019-7-4201952.50000088.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-7-420191939.0000002297.2730USD11
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-7-420191121.5800001343.0000USD9
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-7-420191122.9900001343.0000USD9
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-7-420191919.6500002052.0000USD5
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-4201980.460000167.0000USD6
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-42019117.170000202.0000USD2
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-42019104.900000189.3333USD3
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-42019318.390000397.2857USD7
TLRYNASTilray Inc2019-7-4201947.740000119.0000USD2
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-7-42019151.470000219.4000USD5
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-420197.50000072.0000USD1
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2019-7-42019275.000000336.0000USD3
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2019-7-4201955.440000116.3333USD3
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-7-42019227.100000285.6000USD5
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2019-7-42019218.270000275.0000USD3
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2019-7-4201955.060000107.2500USD4
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2019-7-42019633.520000685.0000USD2
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2019-7-42020184.860000236.0000USD3
AXGTNASAxovant Gene Therapies Ltd2019-7-420206.55000056.0000USD1
WDFCNASWD-40 Co2019-7-42020159.690000209.0000USD1
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2019-7-42019155.720000201.3333USD3
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2019-7-42019537.180000582.0000USD5
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2019-7-4201931.33000074.5000USD2
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2019-7-42019129.960000172.4763USD3
HIIQNASHealth Insurance Innovations Inc2019-7-4201926.11000068.3333USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-7-420192.95000029.9997USD1
HEBASEHemispherx Biopharma Inc2019-7-420194.01000017.2002USD2
CRMDASECormedix Inc2019-7-420199.27000020.5000USD2
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-7-4201912.16000021.5000USD2
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-7-4201969.08000078.3333USD3
REIASERing Energy Inc2019-7-420193.25000012.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-7-4201910.56000019.2582CAD8
INTTASEinTest Corp2019-7-420194.65500012.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-7-4201918.46000025.5000USD2
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-7-420201.0000006.7500USD2
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp2019-7-420200.5680006.2500USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2019-7-420192.0500007.0000USD1
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2019-7-420193.3700007.1250USD2
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2019-7-420190.8700004.3333USD3
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-7-420194.0900007.4449CAD6
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-7-420192.9600006.2842CAD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2019-7-420206.76000010.0000USD1
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc2019-7-420191.2900004.5000USD1
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-420193.9900007.0000USD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-420190.2400003.0000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2019-7-420195.6500008.3806CAD10
MYOASEMyomo Inc2019-7-420190.7097903.3750USD2
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2019-7-420190.4501003.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2019-7-420192.3700004.8833CAD3
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2019-7-420206.0300008.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-7-42019142.220000175.8889CAD9
CGOTSECogeco Inc2019-7-4202083.830000105.0000CAD2
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2019-7-420196.49000026.8387CAD2
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2019-7-4201953.11000072.1250CAD8
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2019-7-42019187.500000205.0000CAD2
LNRTSELinamar Corp2019-7-4201946.78000063.5000CAD4
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2019-7-4201960.84000076.6667CAD6
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2019-7-4202053.07000068.4286CAD7
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2019-7-42019100.350000115.5000CAD4
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-7-42019315.160000329.3730CAD12
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2019-7-4201922.08000036.1000CAD5
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2019-7-4201929.47000043.2500CAD10
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2019-7-4201929.63000043.2500CAD10
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2019-7-4201927.08000040.0000CAD10
CJTTSECargojet Inc2019-7-4201986.10000098.8889CAD9
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2019-7-4201941.62000054.3333CAD15
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2019-7-4201935.28000047.7500CAD16
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2019-7-4201972.70000085.0000CAD7
XTSETMX Group Ltd2019-7-4201991.780000104.0000CAD7
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-7-42020104.240000116.3333CAD9
TFIITSETFI International Inc2019-7-4201940.54000052.2727CAD11
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2019-7-4201928.27000039.6667CAD12
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2019-7-4201917.64000028.5000CAD1
TOUTSETourmaline Oil Corp2019-7-4201916.34000027.0577CAD13
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2019-7-42019171.690000182.1818CAD11
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2019-7-4202011.36000016.5000CAD2
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2019-7-420192.3100006.7500CAD1
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2019-7-420208.45000012.3667CAD9
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2019-7-420201.7900005.6000CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2019-7-4202026.75000030.4500CAD10
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2019-7-420194.9500008.2500CAD2
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-420204.5800007.5000CAD3
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2019-7-420206.0400008.7500CAD3
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2019-7-420196.2500008.9167CAD3
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2019-7-420191.9100004.5000CAD2
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd2019-7-420191.6500004.0000CAD1
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2019-7-420200.6700003.0000CAD1
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2019-7-420191.6000003.7500CAD2
FLTTSXDrone Delivery Canada Corp2019-7-420191.1400003.2500CAD2
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2019-7-420194.7700006.8750CAD2
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2019-7-420190.6400002.6875CAD4
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2019-7-420192.5800004.6250CAD2
NINETSXDelta 9 Cannabis Inc2019-7-420191.0600003.1000CAD2
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2019-7-420201.4200003.4250CAD2
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2019-7-420201.2000003.0500CAD5
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2019-7-420190.3000002.1500CAD1
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2019-7-420190.4250002.2500CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-7-420194.1100005.9250CAD10
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2019-7-420192.7900004.5800CAD5
TBRDTSXThunderbird Entertainment Group Inc2019-7-420201.2600003.0000CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2019-7-42019383.380000266.0000USD3
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2019-7-42019872.450000760.0000USD1
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2019-7-42020296.060000252.7500USD4
LIINYSLennox International Inc2019-7-42019288.570000251.5000USD2
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2019-7-42019153.250000117.5000USD2
APDNYSAir Products & Chemicals Inc2019-7-42020231.400000203.3333USD6
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2019-7-42019235.740000208.0000USD6
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-7-42019730.980000703.7500USD4
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2019-7-42019370.380000345.6667USD3
EPAMNYSEPAM Systems Inc2019-7-42019177.390000153.0000USD2
GLOBNYSGlobant SA2019-7-42019104.27000080.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2019-7-42019138.350000115.2500USD4
ARCHNYSArch Coal Inc2019-7-4201990.51000067.5000USD2
LINNYSLinde PLC2019-7-42019203.610000181.0000USD4
IDANYSIdacorp Inc2019-7-42019103.59000081.0000USD1
RLINYSRLI Corp2019-7-4201987.59000065.0000USD2
IEXNYSIDEX Corp2019-7-42019173.070000152.5000USD2
HNYSHyatt Hotels Corp2019-7-4201977.98000058.0000USD2
MCKNYSMcKesson Corp2019-7-42020140.740000121.0000USD2
FLTNYSFleetcor Technologies Inc2019-7-42019289.600000270.0000USD1
ESSNYSEssex Property Trust Inc2019-7-42019301.680000282.5000USD2
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-7-4201975.82000057.0000USD1
VEEVNYSVeeva Systems Inc2019-7-42020168.680000150.0000USD2
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2019-7-42019150.100000131.6667USD3
RSNYSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co2019-7-4201994.39000076.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-7-42019486.420000355.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-7-42019338.500000248.5000USD2
TREENASLendingTree Inc2019-7-42019415.710000336.2500USD4
CTASNASCintas Corp2019-7-42020239.530000189.0000USD2
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2019-7-42019143.530000111.0000USD3
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2019-7-42019518.950000488.6700USD3
COUPNASCoupa Software Inc2019-7-42020135.220000105.5000USD4
BYNDNASBeyond Meat Inc2019-7-42019151.500000124.0000USD2
APPFNASAppFolio Inc2019-7-42019103.18000077.0000USD1
MLNXNASMellanox Technologies Ltd2019-7-42019112.60000090.0000USD1
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2019-7-42019233.830000211.4000USD5
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2019-7-42019377.820000355.6667USD3
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-7-4201974.53000056.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-7-4201965.96000048.0000USD1
VRSKNASVerisk Analytics Inc2019-7-42019150.670000133.3333USD3
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2019-7-42020132.000000115.0000USD1
INTUNASIntuit Inc2019-7-42020270.170000253.8000USD5
ATNINASATN International Inc2019-7-4201959.59000045.0000USD1
PTCNASPTC Inc2019-7-4202092.97000078.5000USD2
AAONNASAAON Inc2019-7-4201949.27000035.0000USD1
OKTANASOkta Inc2019-7-42020127.500000113.5000USD4
MDSONASMedidata Solutions Inc2019-7-4201990.77000077.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2019-7-4201940.41000027.0000USD1
ARRYNASArray BioPharma Inc2019-7-4202046.72000034.0000USD1
CRTXNASCortexyme Inc2019-7-4201940.07000028.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2019-7-4201942.67000039.0000USD3
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-420191.6000001.3750USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-7-42019229.800000175.8889CAD9
PLITSEPrometic Life Sciences Inc2019-7-4201920.0000000.0333CAD3
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2019-7-4201965.60000059.1250CAD4
LBTSELaurentian Bank of Canada2019-7-4202045.19000042.3000CAD10
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2019-7-4201915.77000013.0000CAD1
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2019-7-42019123.500000121.0909CAD11
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2019-7-4201930.73000028.8000CAD10
KLTSEKirkland Lake Gold Ltd2019-7-4201956.21000054.3636CAD11
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc2019-7-4201912.17000010.5837CAD7
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2019-7-42019196.500000195.0000CAD1
HTSEHydro One Ltd2019-7-4201923.08000021.8333CAD12
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc2019-7-420192.9600001.9000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-7-420201.2500000.2000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2019-7-4201915.72000014.7500CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-7-420201.1500000.2000CAD1
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2019-7-4201931.38000030.6000CAD5
SIITSESprott Inc2019-7-420193.4300002.6875CAD4
EMATSEEmera Inc2019-7-4201954.56000053.8889CAD9
RNWTSETransAlta Renewables Inc2019-7-4201914.02000013.5500CAD10
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2019-7-4201916.16000015.6999CAD10
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc2019-7-420190.9400000.6500CAD1
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2019-7-4201911.38000011.1250CAD4
SMU.UNTSESummit Industrial Income REIT2019-7-4201913.20000012.9643CAD7
RPI.UNTSERichards Packaging Income Fund2019-7-4201944.18000044.0000CAD1
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2019-7-420194.7200004.5500CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CGPTSXCornerstone Capital Resources Inc2019-7-420194.8000000.7500CAD1
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2019-7-420190.9200000.3300CAD10
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2019-7-420200.4900000.2600CAD1
FRO.UNTSXFronsac Real Estate Investment Trust2019-7-420190.7300000.6500CAD1
AGBTSXAtlantic Gold Corp2019-7-420192.8800002.8643CAD7
Blog Title Blog Author

Risk/Performance Disclosure

Risk Disclosure:
Equities trading and trading of all markets, exchanges and instruments contains substantial risk and is not for every investor. An investor could potentially lose all or more than the initial investment. Risk capital is money that can be lost without jeopardizing ones’ financial security or life style. Only risk capital should be used for trading and only those with sufficient risk capital should consider trading. Past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Hypothetical Performance Disclosure:
Hypothetical performance results have many inherent limitations, some of which are described below. no representation is being made that any account will or is likely to achieve profits or losses similar to those shown; in fact, there are frequently sharp differences between hypothetical performance results and the actual results subsequently achieved by any particular trading program. One of the limitations of hypothetical performance results is that they are generally prepared with the benefit of hindsight. In addition, hypothetical trading does not involve financial risk, and no hypothetical trading record can completely account for the impact of financial risk of actual trading. for example, the ability to withstand losses or to adhere to a particular trading program in spite of trading losses are material points which can also adversely affect actual trading results. There are numerous other factors related to the markets in general or to the implementation of any specific trading program which cannot be fully accounted for in the preparation of hypothetical performance results and all which can adversely affect trading results.

Live Trades Disclosure:
This presentation is for educational purposes only and the opinions expressed are those of the presenter only. All trades presented should be considered hypothetical and should not be expected to be replicated in a live trading account.

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2019 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2019 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.