Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?
  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GXPGreat Plains Energy Inc30.240000215656853652146323429.64711.260330.3625.35
INFYInfosys Ltd14.59000022969669723183772859815.46053.1700100.641.97
AOIAlliance One International Inc10.5500008975159946879270.541429.46-133.40
ENIAEnel Americas SA10.21000011490528301179663597742.23371.88441566.95-906.17
UISUnisys Corp8.2500005046987741637648511.32-1.39
KODKEastman Kodak Co7.750000424892313292915406.00788.71-0.96
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd6.070000657133703988801587.40310.434414.54-26.02
CGGCGG6.050000221331491332489250.180714.22-112.82
MNManning & Napier Inc3.75000015080347565513016.94440.34796.165.39
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.720000918216003415763521.34670.272510.01-28.49
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP2.9800001284840382882317.98-232.17
OSGOverseas Shipholding Group Inc2.4400007503412618308326711.09090.69272.73-4.05
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc1.75000014759291726196142917.40001.89-9.87
CIECobalt International Energy Inc1.69000029887931505106036.41-76.60
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.23990038551265477997131.82340.12603.072.70
TDW.DLTidewater Inc (Old)0.93000047068450438228120.026815.01-28.21
SDRLSeadrill Ltd0.3900005044442801991983770.02082.67-15.82
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
ORIGOcean Rig UDW Inc24.00000090012160240.0013104613.15-317620.38
CBIOCatalyst Biosciences Inc4.8200004310561207769040.68477.516.18
CXDCChina XD Plastics Co Ltd4.700000495115412327042423.26390.39265.65-11.27
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp4.1500007508661311609430.91734.580.24
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd3.21000011052235354776740.58956.015.77
CEMPCempra Inc3.150000525092811654042351.08533.563.33
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc3.0600006842978209395123.55321.10746.181.20
KONEKingtone Wirelessinfo Solution Holding Ltd3.0200001405000424310015.10000.23134.0010.61
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.950000138196694076802314.04760.29993.491.44
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.69000035942879966863443.925.86
VSARVersartis Inc2.67500035629099953078391.00304.023.79
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.670000177201647312820.057413.4912.01
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc2.45000014792836362424484.71150.43462.560.00
WLBWestmoreland Coal Co2.35000018742143440440363.07-54.31
ABACAoxin Tianli Group Inc2.3147007983745184799740.21427.256.99
PRPHProPhase Labs Inc2.27000016166796366986262.67060.78712.312.31
OREXOrexigen Therapeutics Inc2.12000015430966327136472.38-8.74
GUREGulf Resources Inc1.78000046796848832929472.17070.21883.773.72
MLNKModusLink Global Solutions Inc1.67000055554589927761631.34602.020.96
SRRASierra Oncology Inc1.57500052268443823227970.73302.230.46
GLBRGlobal Brokerage Inc1.539400614330594570030.863677.6250.74
ECYTEndocyte Inc1.39000042575444591798670.51041.530.84
TEARTearLab Corp1.380000574245379245851.78-2.98
ROSGRosetta Genomics Ltd1.360000263937535895500.81272.340.90
JASNJason Industries Inc1.27000025966381329773032.12-13.97
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.84000090387513470880216.34-1.34
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc1.85000082771601531274643.75001.09311.951.88
MSNEmerson Radio Corp1.43000024994244357417680.67821.981.05
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp1.020000874905289240330.90501.020.96
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.360000746588926877200.07910.46810.920.92
ALNAmerican Lorain Corp0.360000382744901377881636.00000.07000.98-0.62
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.060000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.610000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc9.90000037014835235460700.853420.6913.92
EQIEquity Financial Holdings Inc7.01000095435086689999115.23910.67748.95-0.35
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc4.35000011351146849377488524.16670.92084.604.03
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.600000765820001991132001.12616.755.78
TLBTearLab Corp1.660000574245397673991.78-2.98
CXRConcordia International Corp1.49000051143978762045275.90-63.98
SCC.DLSears Canada Inc0.620000101877662631641500.79351.32-0.07
PNC.APostmedia Network Canada Corp0.61000018746399414038.57-177.67
PNC.BPostmedia Network Canada Corp0.50000018746399414038.57-177.67
NPSNorthern Power Systems Corp0.2400002373388456961320.270.19
LRT.UNLanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust0.025000205573205139330.37970.05-11.95
DEN.DLDundee Energy Ltd0.0050001880838369404190.02950.01-0.29
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SCYBScythian Biosciences Corp5.50000066058436332120.284218.010.00
AM.HAutomodular Corp2.40000012980027311520640.94732.502.13
LSCLSC Lithium Corp1.1300006153856953850.011235.46
LSCLSC Lithium Corp1.1300006153856953850.011235.46
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd1.100000720984779308311.96430.33111.411.05
BSRBluestone Resources Inc1.020000426295443482130.05418.688.67
BSRBluestone Resources Inc1.020000426295443482130.05418.688.67
NMNorthern Empire Resources Corp0.7800001276986499604930.51340.930.54
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.650000406856326445650.85
KGFKing George Financial Corp0.56000039556460221516172.07410.61120.610.61
MBGMalbex Resources Inc0.3300001465473048360600.95060.360.46
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3000001170689635120680.61040.49
CRD.HCoronado Resources Ltd0.220000566234012457140.81330.251.17
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.2000004584145491682900.48330.200.16
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1900003247500061702500.352.19
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.150000673785810106780.36710.170.13
ECCEthos Gold Corp0.1450004733538168636300.91980.16
SMOSonoro Metals Corp0.1400002437758634128622.00000.91200.14-0.01
SLGSterling Resources Ltd0.130000147186000191341800.41130.90360.140.14
EELEsrey Energy Ltd0.1200003976277147715320.52960.130.17
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.105000213925645224621920.27410.200.26
WAS.HWatusi Capital Corp0.10500040000004200000.86160.12
BATBatero Gold Corp0.100000115182383115182380.53920.10
IOGIronhorse Oil & Gas Inc0.1000002788582427885820.25020.110.09
FRKFront Range Resources Ltd0.1000005485506354855060.14670.11
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MACNYSMacerich Co2017-9-212120004.00003.6000Outperform
AAPNYSAdvance Auto Parts Inc2017-9-217020004.55564.4000Buy
TSSNYSTotal System Services Inc2017-9-212050003.57143.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PINCNASPremier Inc2017-9-212010004.33333.5000Outperform
STBNASStudent Transportation Inc2017-9-213010004.50004.0000Outperform
STLDNASSteel Dynamics Inc2017-9-212001004.00003.6667Outperform
SWIRNASSierra Wireless Inc2017-9-213170103.41673.2500Hold
DHXMNASDHX Media Ltd2017-9-213150003.77783.6250Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ASNDTSEAscendant Resources Inc2017-9-212100004.66670.0000Buy
STBTSEStudent Transportation Inc2017-9-213010004.50004.0000Outperform
CKETSEChinook Energy Inc2017-9-212230003.85713.5714Outperform
ALATSEAltaGas Ltd2017-9-213150103.50003.3333Hold
SWTSESierra Wireless Inc2017-9-213170103.41673.2500Hold
DHX.BTSEDHX Media Ltd2017-9-213150003.77783.6250Outperform
DHX.ATSEDHX Media Ltd2017-9-213150003.77783.6250Outperform
ASRTSEAlacer Gold Corp2017-9-211340003.62503.5714Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SRGNYSSeritage Growth Properties2017-9-210000101.00002.0000Sell
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd2017-9-210000101.00002.0000Sell
HZONYSMarineMax Inc2017-9-212010004.33335.0000Outperform
TEXNYSTerex Corp2017-9-211040003.40003.8000Hold
USGNYSUSG Corp2017-9-212130003.83334.1667Outperform
TIFNYSTiffany & Co2017-9-211030003.50003.8000Hold
ETPNYSEnergy Transfer Partners LP2017-9-213100004.75005.0000Buy
SIGNYSSignet Jewelers Ltd2017-9-212020004.00004.2500Outperform
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2017-9-215031004.00004.1111Outperform
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2017-9-214140004.00004.1000Outperform
LOWNYSLowe's Companies Inc2017-9-216110104.22224.3000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
JAKKNASJakks Pacific Inc2017-9-210000101.00003.0000Sell
ALNYNASAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-9-211011003.33333.6667Hold
MLCONASMelco Resorts and Entertainment Ltd2017-9-213001004.25004.5000Outperform
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2017-9-214130004.12504.2222Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
LMCTSELeagold Mining Corp2017-9-211100004.50005.0000Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CAINYSCAI International Inc238.0622842017-9-22YTD
TALNYSTAL Education Group184.3335872017-9-22YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc180.5458362017-9-22YTD
SBNYSSafe Bulkers Inc162.6086962017-9-22YTD
ATHMNYSAutohome Inc153.8370252017-9-22YTD
KLNYSKirkland Lake Gold Ltd149.8592682017-9-22YTD
WUBANYS58.com Inc138.5000002017-9-22YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd138.4371702017-9-22YTD
RHNYSRH135.2443002017-9-22YTD
CCNYSThe Chemours Co134.8574022017-9-22YTD
LLNYSLumber Liquidators Holdings Inc134.7522242017-9-22YTD
TGHNYSTextainer Group Holdings Ltd128.1879192017-9-22YTD
YRDNYSYirendai Ltd115.9749032017-9-22YTD
TROXNYSTronox Ltd114.2095052017-9-22YTD
WNYSWayfair Inc112.8102712017-9-22YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc110.9317682017-9-22YTD
GDOTNYSGreen Dot Corp105.6050962017-9-22YTD
GPRKNYSGeoPark Ltd104.6403712017-9-22YTD
EDUNYSNew Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc104.3467932017-9-22YTD
BABANYSAlibaba Group Holding Ltd102.8698332017-9-22YTD
ATVNYSAcorn International Inc102.1250002017-9-22YTD
OIBR.CNYSOi SA101.7632242017-9-22YTD
SQMNYSSociedad Quimica Y Minera De Chile SA100.5550442017-9-22YTD
CHGGNYSChegg Inc98.6449862017-9-22YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Inc98.1818182017-9-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
OPNTNASOpiant Pharmaceuticals Inc623.3511592017-9-22YTD
AVEONASAVEO Pharmaceuticals Inc566.6666672017-9-22YTD
CALANASCalithera Biosciences Inc389.2307692017-9-22YTD
MRNSNASMarinus Pharmaceuticals Inc383.1683172017-9-22YTD
CBAYNASCymaBay Therapeutics Inc331.7919082017-9-22YTD
VSTMNASVerastem Inc325.0000002017-9-22YTD
IOTSNASAdesto Technologies Corp310.8108112017-9-22YTD
LPTXNASLeap Therapeutics Inc303.3540552017-9-22YTD
KITENASKite Pharma Inc299.8661912017-9-22YTD
ESPRNASEsperion Therapeutics Inc293.8498402017-9-22YTD
YERRNASYangtze River Development Ltd276.9565222017-9-22YTD
PIRSNASPieris Pharmaceuticals Inc275.7472252017-9-22YTD
MYOKNASMyoKardia Inc248.6486492017-9-22YTD
PULMNASPulmatrix Inc240.6779662017-9-22YTD
PBYINASPuma Biotechnology Inc240.3908792017-9-22YTD
CYADNASCelyad SA222.6351352017-9-22YTD
CYRXNASCryoPort Inc215.1234572017-9-22YTD
SBBPNASStrongbridge Biopharma PLC214.5833332017-9-22YTD
BZUNNASBaozun Inc212.5932062017-9-22YTD
AUPHNASAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc196.1904762017-9-22YTD
FOLDNASAmicus Therapeutics Inc193.9637832017-9-22YTD
CTRLNASControl4 Corp180.5882352017-9-22YTD
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd180.4347832017-9-22YTD
CLUBNASTown Sports International Holdings Inc180.0000002017-9-22YTD
NVCRNASNovoCure Ltd173.8853502017-9-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
STRPASEStraight Path Communications Inc433.5594222017-9-22YTD
HUSAASEHouston American Energy Corp175.2808992017-9-22YTD
XXIIASE22nd Century Group Inc140.3669722017-9-22YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc111.9129442017-9-22YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc92.4669692017-9-22YTD
ELMDASEElectromed Inc90.7216492017-9-22YTD
GMOASEGeneral Moly Inc79.9280292017-9-22YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc73.3615222017-9-22YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc70.3377392017-9-22YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp66.2616822017-9-22YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc50.7200002017-9-22YTD
LOVASESpark Networks Inc48.8272412017-9-22YTD
BKJASEBancorp of New Jersey Inc41.9444542017-9-22YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc41.8181822017-9-22YTD
PARRASEPar Pacific Holdings Inc40.7840442017-9-22YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc39.3939392017-9-22YTD
GLOASEClough Global Opportunities Fund34.6301682017-9-22YTD
NXEASENexGen Energy Ltd34.2242882017-9-22YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc32.2580652017-9-22YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc29.1638662017-9-22YTD
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc27.6923082017-9-22YTD
SVMASESilvercorp Metals Inc23.6462862017-9-22YTD
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd21.0256412017-9-22YTD
UECASEUranium Energy Corp20.5357142017-9-22YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc18.6915892017-9-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FRXTSEFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc476.6283522017-9-22YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp346.8085112017-9-22YTD
KERTSEKerr Mines Inc221.7391302017-9-22YTD
BKITSEBlack Iron Inc200.0000002017-9-22YTD
PLSTSEPolaris Materials Corp197.5206612017-9-22YTD
NPKTSEVerde AgriTech PLC186.2745102017-9-22YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc167.5675682017-9-22YTD
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc160.3773582017-9-22YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc157.2790292017-9-22YTD
GCTTSEGVIC Communications Corp132.2580652017-9-22YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd123.4042552017-9-22YTD
NHKTSENighthawk Gold Corp118.3908052017-9-22YTD
FOODTSEGoodfood Market Corp115.1000222017-9-22YTD
MOGOTSEMogo Finance Technology Inc107.8125002017-9-22YTD
ACTSEAir Canada101.2435992017-9-22YTD
MOZTSEMarathon Gold Corp93.2203392017-9-22YTD
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd93.1034482017-9-22YTD
LACTSELithium Americas Corp92.5000002017-9-22YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc90.3703702017-9-22YTD
MINTSEExcelsior Mining Corp88.8888892017-9-22YTD
OSKTSEOsisko Mining Inc86.4754102017-9-22YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc83.3333332017-9-22YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc82.2916672017-9-22YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp81.3913042017-9-22YTD
VNPTSE5N Plus Inc81.0055872017-9-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2728.5714292017-9-22YTD
WST.HTSXWestridge Resources Inc2050.0000002017-9-22YTD
IOMTSXAssure Holdings Corp1761.1111112017-9-22YTD
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd1633.3333332017-9-22YTD
HVSTTSXHarvest One Cannabis Inc1508.9385472017-9-22YTD
RVGTSXRevival Gold Inc1360.0000002017-9-22YTD
FTECTSXFintech Select Ltd1150.0000002017-9-22YTD
SC.HTSXSerrano Resources Ltd900.0000002017-9-22YTD
NIRTSXNoble Iron Inc900.0000002017-9-22YTD
AHM.HTSXAntler Hill Mining Ltd900.0000002017-9-22YTD
RSLTSXRoyal Sapphire Corp809.0909092017-9-22YTD
JAXTSXJaxon Mining Inc733.3333332017-9-22YTD
VMY.HTSXVoice Mobility International Inc700.0000002017-9-22YTD
KGCTSXKestrel Gold Inc700.0000002017-9-22YTD
BBC.HTSXBlack Birch Capital Acquisition III Corp700.0000002017-9-22YTD
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd652.6315792017-9-22YTD
NFK.HTSXAfrica Hydrocarbons Inc640.0000002017-9-22YTD
GTTTSXGT Gold Corp615.3846152017-9-22YTD
GIIITSXGEN III Oil Corp610.0000002017-9-22YTD
KRSTSXKairos Capital Corp605.8823532017-9-22YTD
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp605.0001762017-9-22YTD
CHQTSXCarrus Capital Corp574.0740742017-9-22YTD
NVOTSXNovo Resources Corp538.7500002017-9-22YTD
GAMETSXMillennial ESports Corp525.0000002017-9-22YTD
IEX.HTSXIcon Exploration Inc500.0000002017-9-22YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CIENYSCobalt International Energy Inc-90.7649812017-9-22YTD
BIOANYSBioAmber Inc-90.5545452017-9-22YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-88.5630502017-9-22YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp-83.4185722017-9-22YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc-78.9029542017-9-22YTD
VSINYSVitamin Shoppe Inc-77.4736842017-9-22YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc-75.7647062017-9-22YTD
PNNYSPatriot National Inc-72.9032262017-9-22YTD
BCEINYSBonanza Creek Energy Inc-72.6219682017-9-22YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-65.8549132017-9-22YTD
FMSANYSFairmount Santrol Holdings Inc-64.4614082017-9-22YTD
LEJUNYSLeju Holdings Ltd-63.5416672017-9-22YTD
DHXNYSDice Holdings Inc-62.4000002017-9-22YTD
QEPNYSQEP Resources Inc-54.5355782017-9-22YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-53.5960592017-9-22YTD
NGVCNYSNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc-53.5744322017-9-22YTD
EPENYSEP Energy Corp-53.2824432017-9-22YTD
CRCNYSCalifornia Resources Corp-52.1841242017-9-22YTD
AMCNYSAMC Entertainment Holdings Inc-50.9658252017-9-22YTD
KODKNYSEastman Kodak Co-50.0000002017-9-22YTD
HCLPNYSHi-Crush Partners LP-48.9898992017-9-22YTD
SNNYSSanchez Energy Corp-48.9479512017-9-22YTD
SFSNYSSmart & Final Stores Inc-48.2269502017-9-22YTD
ZOESNYSZoe's Kitchen Inc-47.9366402017-9-22YTD
DACNYSDanaos Corp-47.1698112017-9-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DCIXNASDiana Containerships Inc-99.9486132017-9-22YTD
ORIGNASOcean Rig UDW Inc-99.8496552017-9-22YTD
ARGSNASArgos Therapeutics Inc-96.3265312017-9-22YTD
CHFSNASCHF Solutions Inc-94.2991052017-9-22YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-93.5972972017-9-22YTD
VLRXNASValeritas Holdings Inc-92.3500002017-9-22YTD
RGSENASReal Goods Solar Inc-88.0805072017-9-22YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-87.2026432017-9-22YTD
EPIXNASESSA Pharma Inc-87.0776262017-9-22YTD
MYSZNASMy Size Inc-86.9266062017-9-22YTD
RTNBNASroot9B Holdings Inc-86.4378242017-9-22YTD
PTINASProteostasis Therapeutics Inc-84.0130512017-9-22YTD
VSARNASVersartis Inc-82.0469802017-9-22YTD
EGLTNASEgalet Corp-81.8300652017-9-22YTD
GALENASGalena Biopharma Inc-81.7577322017-9-22YTD
RTTRNASRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc-81.4686352017-9-22YTD
DGLTNASDigiliti Money Group Inc-81.3973232017-9-22YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc-80.0148042017-9-22YTD
FRTANASForterra Inc-79.3628812017-9-22YTD
OTICNASOtonomy Inc-79.2452832017-9-22YTD
GEVONASGevo Inc-78.6098272017-9-22YTD
GLBRNASGlobal Brokerage Inc-78.1645392017-9-22YTD
SNESNASSenesTech Inc-77.0552152017-9-22YTD
MARANASMarathon Patent Group Inc-76.9825582017-9-22YTD
GLBSNASGlobus Maritime Ltd-76.4705882017-9-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-85.8306452017-9-22YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-85.6000002017-9-22YTD
IMUCASEImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd-82.9268292017-9-22YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-73.7972032017-9-22YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc-69.2810462017-9-22YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-69.2000002017-9-22YTD
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc-67.3202612017-9-22YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc-65.3803752017-9-22YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-64.4736842017-9-22YTD
SSNASESamson Oil & Gas Ltd-53.0555562017-9-22YTD
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp-49.5238102017-9-22YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc-48.7804882017-9-22YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc-45.8333332017-9-22YTD
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc-45.7534252017-9-22YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc-45.4545452017-9-22YTD
JRJRASEJRjr33 Inc-44.9926662017-9-22YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc-41.8750002017-9-22YTD
ZDGEASEZedge Inc-38.9776362017-9-22YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd-34.7921232017-9-22YTD
ADKASEAdCare Health Systems Inc-34.2465752017-9-22YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-33.3481452017-9-22YTD
ALNASEAmerican Lorain Corp-33.3333332017-9-22YTD
ONPASEOrient Paper Inc-30.8793102017-9-22YTD
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc-30.4347832017-9-22YTD
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc-30.2857142017-9-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PTSEPrimero Mining Corp-91.5094342017-9-22YTD
EPITSEESSA Pharma Inc-88.1355932017-9-22YTD
BAATSEBanro Corp-81.2000002017-9-22YTD
ICPTSEIC Potash Corp-76.4705882017-9-22YTD
PMTSTSECPI Card Group Inc-75.1318652017-9-22YTD
TLBTSETearLab Corp-72.7868852017-9-22YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-71.5039582017-9-22YTD
DRWITSEDragonWave Inc-67.3410402017-9-22YTD
AIMTSEAimia Inc-66.3288292017-9-22YTD
DWTSEDataWind Inc-65.5737702017-9-22YTD
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc-65.4054052017-9-22YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-64.0000002017-9-22YTD
NALTSENewalta Corp-63.3620692017-9-22YTD
GCT.CTSEGVIC Communications Corp-63.3333332017-9-22YTD
PONYTSEPainted Pony Energy Ltd-63.0151842017-9-22YTD
ARZTSEAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-62.9441622017-9-22YTD
LRT.UNTSELanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust-61.5384622017-9-22YTD
SFDTSENXT Energy Solutions Inc-61.3333332017-9-22YTD
CQETSECequence Energy Ltd-59.1549302017-9-22YTD
WRGTSEWestern Energy Services Corp-56.4516132017-9-22YTD
EGLTSEEagle Energy Inc-55.1282052017-9-22YTD
PRKTSEPotash Ridge Corp-54.3859652017-9-22YTD
CJTSECardinal Energy Ltd-54.2020772017-9-22YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-53.5000002017-9-22YTD
BDITSEBlack Diamond Group Ltd-51.8805312017-9-22YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FENTSXForent Energy Ltd-92.4242422017-9-22YTD
PQETSXPetroteq Energy Inc-91.5625842017-9-22YTD
TMSTSXTargeted Microwave Solutions Inc-91.0447762017-9-22YTD
AXA.HTSXAxios Mobile Assets Corp-90.9090912017-9-22YTD
BERTSXBE Resources Inc-89.7435902017-9-22YTD
AKC.HTSXArkadia Capital Corp-89.1304352017-9-22YTD
GEA.HTSXGEA Technologies Ltd-88.5714292017-9-22YTD
IFD.HTSXIntrinsic4D Inc-87.5000002017-9-22YTD
WIF.HTSXWindfire Capital Corp-87.2413792017-9-22YTD
CENTSXClaren Energy Corp-84.0000002017-9-22YTD
MZITSXMezzi Holdings Inc-83.3333332017-9-22YTD
AGY.HTSXAtom Energy Inc-82.1428572017-9-22YTD
TCOTSXTransatlantic Mining Corp-81.2500002017-9-22YTD
AKRTSXAckroo Inc-80.4347832017-9-22YTD
HOILTSXHalio Energy Inc-80.3571432017-9-22YTD
TZRTSXTerrace Energy Corp-78.5714292017-9-22YTD
AVNTSXAvanti Energy Inc-78.5714292017-9-22YTD
BEN.HTSXButte Energy Inc-76.9230772017-9-22YTD
BFFTSXNevada Energy Metals Inc-76.4705882017-9-22YTD
MNYTSXMontan Mining Corp-75.0000002017-9-22YTD
COTTSXCritical Outcome Technologies Inc-74.7368422017-9-22YTD
IMEXTSXImex Systems Inc-74.5901642017-9-22YTD
LRLTSXLuxor Industrial Corp-74.0740742017-9-22YTD
DXDTSX3D Signatures Inc-72.5274732017-9-22YTD
KDATSXKDA Group Inc-71.6666672017-9-22YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2017-9-212018204.490000709.1400USD1
GSPRNNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2017-9-21201827.300000228.1429USD7
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2017-9-212018313.220000408.8000USD5
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2017-9-212018202.660000269.8000USD5
HLFNYSHerbalife Ltd2017-9-21201867.420000120.0000USD1
AYINYSAcuity Brands Inc2017-9-212018161.420000214.0000USD6
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2017-9-2120181052.3400001100.0000USD1
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2017-9-212018115.620000162.5000USD2
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2017-9-212018215.810000262.5714USD7
SPBNYSSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc2017-9-212018104.440000151.0000USD3
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2017-9-212018264.270000308.5000USD4
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2017-9-212018142.010000186.0000USD8
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2017-9-212018213.480000256.0000USD1
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2017-9-212018199.800000242.0000USD2
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2017-9-212018553.490000594.4000USD5
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2017-9-212018172.690000212.0000USD2
FMSNYSFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA2017-9-21201848.86000086.5198USD2
SNANYSSnap-on Inc2017-9-212018148.580000185.5000USD4
FLTNYSFleetcor Technologies Inc2017-9-212018150.640000186.7500USD4
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2017-9-212018349.610000385.0000USD5
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2017-9-212018433.630000469.0000USD3
SPGNYSSimon Property Group Inc2017-9-212018159.580000193.6000USD5
NVRONYSNevro Corp2017-9-21201886.260000120.0000USD1
UHSNYSUniversal Health Services Inc2017-9-212018108.430000140.5000USD2
APFNYSMorgan Stanley2017-9-21201817.44000048.5000USD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2017-9-212018964.6500001163.1970USD11
PCLNNASThe Priceline Group Inc2017-9-2120181866.3500002059.0000USD5
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2017-9-212018932.4500001081.5000USD10
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2017-9-212018947.5500001081.5000USD10
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-9-21201873.700000182.8000USD5
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-9-212018433.450000516.4000USD5
SHPGNASShire PLC2017-9-212018155.360000234.9918USD5
CHKPNASCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd2017-9-212018110.820000181.8750USD8
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2017-9-212018446.570000500.6667USD3
COHRNASCoherent Inc2017-9-212018255.880000309.6667USD3
AVGONASBroadcom Ltd2017-9-212018240.380000287.7778USD9
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2017-9-212018361.080000406.2500USD4
ULTINASThe Ultimate Software Group Inc2017-9-212018185.360000226.2000USD5
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2017-9-21201822.16000058.0000USD1
CBRLNASCracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc2017-9-212018146.530000181.0000USD1
EXPENASExpedia Inc2017-9-212018143.120000177.1667USD6
ATHNNASathenahealth Inc2017-9-212018122.300000156.0000USD6
WDCNASWestern Digital Corp2017-9-21201885.490000117.2857USD7
ATRANASAtara Biotherapeutics Inc2017-9-21201815.55000047.0000USD1
TSRONASTesaro Inc2017-9-212018118.670000150.0000USD4
UFPINASUniversal Forest Products Inc2017-9-21201892.180000123.0000USD1
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2017-9-212018219.740000250.0000USD2
NBIXNASNeurocrine Biosciences Inc2017-9-21201858.83000089.0000USD3
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2017-9-21201827.15000057.0000USD2
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2017-9-21201864.99000094.6667USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-9-2120182.41000019.5000USD2
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2017-9-2120189.67000023.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2017-9-21201811.66000024.7474CAD8
TXMDASETherapeuticsMD Inc2017-9-2120186.23000017.6667USD3
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2017-9-2120183.15000012.0000USD2
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2017-9-2120183.97000011.1500CAD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2017-9-21201827.36000034.5000USD2
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2017-9-21201843.91000051.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2017-9-21201813.05000020.0000USD2
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2017-9-2120181.2500007.6667USD3
ACUASEAcme United Corp2017-9-21201824.37000030.7500USD2
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2017-9-2120182.6800009.0000USD3
JOBASEGEE Group Inc2017-9-2120183.1000009.0000USD1
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2017-9-2120182.6050008.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2017-9-2120186.65000012.0000USD1
NGASENovagold Resources Inc2017-9-2120184.0500009.0000CAD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-9-2120180.5901005.5000USD2
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2017-9-2120180.5902005.0000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2017-9-2120181.6500005.8751CAD1
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc2017-9-2120187.30000011.5000USD2
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2017-9-2120184.6600008.7850CAD10
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP2017-9-21201810.56000014.5000USD2
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2017-9-2120181.0800005.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2017-9-21201816.82000020.4000USD2
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2017-9-2120186.95000010.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2017-9-212018178.280000210.0000CAD2
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2017-9-212018150.990000182.2222CAD9
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2017-9-212018107.590000131.7500CAD4
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2017-9-212018206.110000228.3686CAD13
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2017-9-21201893.010000109.0000CAD10
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2017-9-21201852.13000067.7143CAD7
MDATSEMacDonald Dettwiler and Associates Ltd2017-9-21201870.29000085.2727CAD11
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2017-9-21201866.88000080.7500CAD8
TXGTSETorex Gold Resources Inc2017-9-21201819.38000032.9722CAD9
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2017-9-21201851.14000064.6000CAD10
CCL.BTSECCL Industries Inc2017-9-21201858.89000071.5714CAD7
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2017-9-21201856.15000068.3333CAD9
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2017-9-21201853.30000065.1429CAD7
TOUTSETourmaline Oil Corp2017-9-21201826.25000037.6667CAD12
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2017-9-212017137.340000148.7000CAD10
GIB.ATSECGI Group Inc2017-9-21201863.52000074.8571CAD14
CCL.ATSECCL Industries Inc2017-9-21201860.50000071.5714CAD7
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2017-9-21201861.63000072.3333CAD9
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2017-9-21201830.41000041.0000CAD5
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2017-9-212018108.700000119.2430CAD10
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2017-9-21201826.92000037.4444CAD9
IDGTSEIndigo Books & Music Inc2017-9-21201816.19000026.5000CAD2
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2017-9-21201827.46000037.4444CAD9
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2017-9-21201852.30000062.2500CAD4
CNRTSECanadian National Railway Co2017-9-212018101.900000111.6994CAD12
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2017-9-2120181.65000010.0000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2017-9-2120188.00000013.6000CAD3
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2017-9-2120183.6000007.0000CAD4
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2017-9-2120180.4950003.5000CAD1
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2017-9-2120181.1500004.0000CAD1
PRNTSXProfound Medical Corp2017-9-2120180.9500003.5500CAD3
LTETSXLite Access Technologies Inc2017-9-2120181.7000004.0000CAD1
ATTSXAcuityAds Holdings Inc2017-9-2120182.0400004.1875CAD4
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2017-9-2120189.45000011.5000CAD5
THCXTSXThe Hydropothecary Corp2017-9-2120181.5700003.6000CAD3
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2017-9-2120183.9800006.0000CAD1
SRXTSXStorm Resources Ltd2017-9-2120183.5700005.5850CAD10
VIVTSXAvivagen Inc2017-9-2120181.0500003.0000CAD1
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2017-9-2120181.3400003.2500CAD1
MTSXMosaic Capital Corp2017-9-2120186.9000008.7500CAD4
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2017-9-2120184.5500006.3750CAD2
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2017-9-2120181.4500003.2500CAD1
GSVTSXGold Standard Ventures Corp2017-9-2120182.0100003.7000CAD2
RZETSXRazor Energy Corp2017-9-2120181.6700003.2500CAD1
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2017-9-21201829.80000031.3500CAD10
GFGTSXGFG Resources Inc2017-9-2120180.5800002.1000CAD1
IFXTSXImaflex Inc2017-9-2120181.1400002.5000CAD1
SOGTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd2017-9-2120181.9000003.2500CAD1
WOW.ATSXWow Unlimited Media Inc2017-9-2120181.8000003.1500CAD1
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2017-9-2120183.1000004.3833CAD3
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2017-9-212018631.410000565.0000USD2
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2017-9-21201894.13000060.0000USD1
TSNNYSTyson Foods Inc2017-9-21201865.33000040.0000USD1
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2017-9-212018175.590000153.3333USD3
PIINYSPolaris Industries Inc2017-9-212018108.26000087.5000USD6
SQMNYSSociedad Quimica Y Minera De Chile SA2017-9-21201858.70000038.0000USD1
RMAXNYSRE/MAX Holdings Inc2017-9-21201861.55000044.0000USD1
AONNYSAon PLC2017-9-212018144.940000127.5000USD2
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2017-9-212018124.430000107.4000USD5
WUBANYS58.com Inc2017-9-21201866.88000050.0000USD1
PKGNYSPackaging Corp of America2017-9-212018118.800000102.0000USD2
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2017-9-212018187.230000170.8333USD6
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2017-9-21201839.62000023.2500USD1
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2017-9-21201855.29000040.0000USD1
KRONYSKronos Worldwide Inc2017-9-21201822.2000008.0000USD1
WYNNYSWyndham Worldwide Corp2017-9-212018103.19000089.0000USD1
VCNYSVisteon Corp2017-9-212018123.560000109.5000USD4
VARNYSVarian Medical Systems Inc2017-9-212018104.63000091.0000USD1
GGGNYSGraco Inc2017-9-212018122.170000110.6667USD3
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2017-9-212018167.150000155.6667USD3
AVANYSAvista Corp2017-9-21201851.30000040.0000USD2
CPANYSCopa Holdings SA2017-9-212018129.870000118.6000USD4
ALGNYSAlamo Group Inc2017-9-212018101.12000090.0000USD1
MMMNYS3M Co2017-9-212018210.440000199.3333USD3
PSANYSPublic Storage2017-9-212018214.870000205.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TSLANASTesla Inc2017-9-212018366.480000278.7500USD4
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2017-9-212018270.270000215.0000USD1
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2017-9-212018127.85000084.7500USD4
VERINASVeritone Inc2017-9-21201853.70000013.0000USD1
CGNXNASCognex Corp2017-9-212018113.40000087.5000USD2
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2017-9-21201839.50000015.0000USD1
ROLLNASRBC Bearings Inc2017-9-212018120.200000100.0000USD1
CMENASCME Group Inc2017-9-212018133.800000114.2000USD5
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2017-9-21201879.32000060.0000USD1
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2017-9-2120181030.2100001011.2500USD4
BSFTNASBroadSoft Inc2017-9-21201850.00000032.0000USD1
EFIINASElectronics for Imaging Inc2017-9-21201841.38000026.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2017-9-21201854.18000039.0000USD1
BIVVNASBioverativ Inc2017-9-21201856.01000042.1075USD3
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2017-9-212018188.780000175.0000USD11
ICUINASICU Medical Inc2017-9-212018185.300000172.0000USD1
PBYINASPuma Biotechnology Inc2017-9-212018104.80000092.0000USD1
CINFNASCincinnati Financial Corp2017-9-21201875.58000063.0000USD1
TTWONASTake-Two Interactive Software Inc2017-9-212018101.72000089.6667USD3
ALNYNASAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-9-212018112.920000101.0000USD2
KITENASKite Pharma Inc2017-9-212018179.380000167.5000USD2
AVAVNASAeroVironment Inc2017-9-21201851.53000040.0000USD1
LSTRNASLandstar System Inc2017-9-21201896.70000086.5000USD2
SGMSNASScientific Games Corp2017-9-21201843.05000033.0000USD2
ASPSNASAltisource Portfolio Solutions SA2017-9-21201825.03000015.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2017-9-2120181.7200001.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2017-9-212018234.010000182.2222CAD9
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2017-9-21201888.88000085.5000CAD9
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2017-9-21201872.75000069.5000CAD6
TIHTSEToromont Industries Ltd2017-9-21201857.61000055.6875CAD8
PJC.ATSEThe Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc2017-9-21201823.20000021.2857CAD7
BPF.UNTSEBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund2017-9-21201821.91000020.0000CAD1
YTSEYellow Pages Ltd2017-9-2120188.7300007.1250CAD4
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2017-9-21201826.75000025.3000CAD5
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2017-9-21201815.33000014.0000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2017-9-21201814.79000013.5000CAD1
CFPTSECanfor Corp2017-9-21201823.74000023.0833CAD6
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2017-9-2120180.6100000.2000CAD1
QECTSEQuesterre Energy Corp2017-9-2120180.9600000.6000CAD1
PIHTSEPacific Insight Electronics Corp2017-9-21201818.81000018.5000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2017-9-2120180.5000000.2000CAD1
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc2017-9-21201813.39000013.1000CAD5
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd2017-9-2120182.2300001.9857CAD7
TCL.BTSETranscontinental Inc2017-9-21201826.86000026.6429CAD7
PGFTSEPengrowth Energy Corp2017-9-2120181.1300000.9500CAD10
WEQTSEWesternOne Inc2017-9-2120181.5200001.4000CAD1
NWH.UNTSENorthwest Healthcare Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2017-9-21201811.36000011.3000CAD5
SMU.UNTSESummit Industrial Income REIT2017-9-2120187.4700007.4200CAD5
SQPTSEStrongco Corp2017-9-2120181.4500001.4000CAD1
NGQTSENGEx Resources Inc2017-9-2120181.0500001.0000CAD1
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2017-9-2120180.6600000.6250CAD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ATMTSXAtacama Pacific Gold Corp2017-9-2120180.6700000.5000CAD1
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2017 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2017 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.