Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?
  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GXPGreat Plains Energy Inc29.920000215650054645224961522.49621.228630.38-9.66
AOIAlliance One International Inc16.35000089628911465432672.89840.720152.79-106.64
FLYFly Leasing Ltd13.890000321569164466595630.745816.70-60.00
ENIAEnel Americas SA10.36000011490528301187137037027.38931.91211566.95-906.17
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd5.500000657133703614235375.18870.40158.80-23.35
CGGCGG4.630000221331491040391890.11060.105517.67-112.56
MNManning & Napier Inc4.00000015054279602171166.77970.37206.685.39
BBGBill Barrett Corporation3.470000762959082647468000.47343.48-5.85
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.400000918216003121934401.03460.25149.39-29.52
IOION Geophysical Corp3.30000011871647391764351.26694.18-9.07
IIntelsat SA3.0000001188000003564000000.37785.24-114.37
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP2.6800001284840344337115.75-232.96
CIECobalt International Energy Inc2.62000029887467783051633.96-79.42
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc2.61000036767467959630880.06955.69-23.88
NADLNorth Atlantic Drilling Ltd1.77700024114232609366640.13021.78-90.69
LEJULeju Holdings Ltd1.61000013576396221857997815.73270.57081.62
PACDPacific Drilling SA1.57000021284000334158800.013023.44-118.25
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.28000038551265493456191.88240.13013.072.70
TDWTidewater Inc0.93000047068450438228120.026815.01-28.21
SDRLSeadrill Ltd0.4299005044442802058026630.02272.90-16.21
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc5.6700006842978387996854.02131.32407.482.64
XNETXunlei Ltd3.540000661834502342894130.57973.69
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd3.050000138196694214999014.52380.31003.491.44
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.99000011052235330461820.55815.915.67
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.830000177201650148050.060913.4912.01
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc2.60000014792836384613734.72730.45594.061.89
MDGSMedigus Ltd2.400000199257149402381.30734.23
OREXOrexigen Therapeutics Inc2.32000015227802353285000.87565.03-6.60
ABACAoxin Tianli Group Inc2.24000079837451788358814.66670.21097.086.75
ZAISZAIS Group Holdings Inc2.24000014680782328849510.80303.05-23.63
UTSIUTStarcom Holdings Corp2.20010036460201802160880.84702.238.49
NURONeuroMetrix Inc2.190000126846527779380.35385.447.25
PRPHProPhase Labs Inc2.05000016159796331275812.38370.65382.652.65
GLBRGlobal Brokerage Inc2.0500006143305125937740.931885.3558.77
GUREGulf Resources Inc1.83000046793791856326372.25930.23813.693.64
TEARTearLab Corp1.8100005735732103816742.27-2.42
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc1.750000427294774776570.58342.982.69
ATECAlphatec Holdings Inc1.68650010857733183115662.35-1.58
MLNKModusLink Global Solutions Inc1.64000055554589911095251.32182.020.96
ANTHAnthera Pharmaceuticals Inc1.58000010079798159260806.67482.050.26
CXRXConcordia International Corp1.51000051089782768342796.58-62.94
INFIInfinity Pharmaceuticals Inc1.43000050443128721336730.97761.501.11
PRTOProteon Therapeutics Inc1.40000017619418246671850.74751.943.91
SRRASierra Oncology Inc1.39000052268443726531350.59982.390.46
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp1.3300008310198110525635.11540.05445.66-0.20
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEUCentrus Energy Corp4.22000090000003798000016.86-0.90
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc1.85000082771601531274646.25001.06432.011.88
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.480000742184635624861.84620.46181.151.15
ALNAmerican Lorain Corp0.430000382744901645803043.00000.08360.98-0.62
IMUCImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd0.353700346417512252782.55951.54
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint16.730000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.390000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc6.60000036969720163020920.567315.3213.94
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc6.2200009277981757709046123.03701.03217.316.34
AEU.UN.DLACTIVEnergy Income Fund4.2300009555252404187153.71050.80114.310.65
GMPGMP Capital Inc3.070000814916532501793741.08876.725.86
CXRConcordia International Corp1.90000051089782970705856.58-62.94
PNC.BPostmedia Network Canada Corp0.640000187463911986538.57-177.67
SCCSears Canada Inc0.620000101877662631641500.79351.32-0.07
PNC.APostmedia Network Canada Corp0.610000187463911986538.57-177.67
EPIESSA Pharma Inc0.370000290968891076584835.28470.430.17
NPSNorthern Power Systems Corp0.2100002361388449589150.280.20
NKONiko Resources Ltd0.0550009404996751727480.02760.12-2.26
LRT.UNLanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust0.035000205573207195060.44300.05-11.82
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AM.HAutomodular Corp2.45000012980027318010660.95762.562.13
LSCLSC Lithium Corp1.1800006153857261540.011942.88
LSCLSC Lithium Corp1.1800006153857261540.011942.88
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd1.1400007209847821922510.36360.36161.471.13
AGI.WTAlamos Gold Inc1.01000029913732628208649841.600.59
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.650000406856326445650.85
KGFKing George Financial Corp0.56000039556460221516172.07410.60660.590.59
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3700001170689643315510.74010.48
MBGMalbex Resources Inc0.3450001465473050558810.95260.370.46
CRD.HCoronado Resources Ltd0.250000566234014155850.91450.261.17
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1950003247500063326256.66670.04860.352.19
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.165000673785811117460.39470.180.13
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.1400003180479544526711.51210.250.09
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.1400001590374822265240.60020.16-0.01
FRKFront Range Resources Ltd0.1350005485506374054330.19630.25
EELEsrey Energy Ltd0.1200003976277147715320.50880.160.17
WAS.HWatusi Capital Corp0.10500040000004200000.84530.13
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.105000213925645224621920.26270.220.26
EUOEurocontrol Technics Group Inc0.0950009175023887162720.50700.100.02
FBR.HFibre-Crown Manufacturing Inc0.09500071077646752374.75000.75780.110.15
IOGIronhorse Oil & Gas Inc0.0900002788582425097240.19810.100.09
BATBatero Gold Corp0.08500011518238397905020.44840.11
LEQ.HLeo Acquisitions Corp0.07000029213572044940.92540.09
CVB.HCompass Gold Corp0.06500038050782473300.100.07
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0650005569647036202700.92270.081.43
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
FCPTNYSFour Corners Property Trust Inc2017-7-190010003.00000.0000Hold
ONYSRealty Income Corp2017-7-191030103.00002.5000Hold
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2017-7-192070003.44443.2222Hold
MSCINYSMSCI Inc2017-7-192020103.40003.2000Hold
COHNYSCoach Inc2017-7-197020004.55564.4000Buy
ABCNYSAmerisourceBergen Corp2017-7-192140003.71433.5714Outperform
DONYSDiamond Offshore Drilling Inc2017-7-191030202.66672.6000Hold
VZNYSVerizon Communications Inc2017-7-191060003.28573.2500Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GOODNASGladstone Commercial Corp2017-7-190010003.00000.0000Hold
LGIHNASLGI Homes Inc2017-7-191010004.00003.0000Outperform
GRMNNASGarmin Ltd2017-7-191020003.66673.0000Outperform
SBNYNASSignature Bank2017-7-191100004.50004.0000Outperform
ADSKNASAutodesk Inc2017-7-196011004.37504.2857Outperform
HAINNASThe Hain Celestial Group Inc2017-7-190140102.83332.8000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
KLDXASEKlondex Mines Ltd2017-7-191350003.55563.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
WIR.UTSEWPT Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust2017-7-192110004.25004.0000Outperform
SAPTSESaputo Inc2017-7-191230003.66673.5000Outperform
CHRTSEChorus Aviation Inc2017-7-193410004.25004.1250Outperform
KDXTSEKlondex Mines Ltd2017-7-191350003.55563.5000Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
WBKNYSWestpac Banking Corp2017-7-190130003.25003.5000Hold
NVSNYSNovartis AG2017-7-193010004.50004.7500Outperform
PLDNYSPrologis Inc2017-7-193021003.83334.0000Outperform
ABTNYSAbbott Laboratories2017-7-194011004.16674.3333Outperform
SYKNYSStryker Corp2017-7-196021004.22224.3333Outperform
VNONYSVornado Realty Trust2017-7-191030003.50003.6000Hold
EFXNYSEquifax Inc2017-7-199301004.53854.6154Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AMGNNASAmgen Inc2017-7-192050003.57143.7143Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TETTSETrilogy Energy Corp2017-7-191040502.20002.3636Underperform
POUTSEParamount Resources Ltd2017-7-194140004.00004.1000Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CJNYSC&J Energy Services Inc14441.8502202017-7-20YTD
CAINYSCAI International Inc179.2387542017-7-20YTD
RHNYSRH149.9022802017-7-20YTD
WNYSWayfair Inc118.9728962017-7-20YTD
GPRKNYSGeoPark Ltd117.6334112017-7-20YTD
SXENYSSouthcross Energy Partners LP117.3851852017-7-20YTD
SBNYSSafe Bulkers Inc115.6521742017-7-20YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc111.9664102017-7-20YTD
TALNYSTAL Education Group109.6792592017-7-20YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Inc108.7878792017-7-20YTD
VSLRNYSVivint Solar Inc107.8431372017-7-20YTD
SQNSNYSSequans Communications SA105.8823532017-7-20YTD
CCNYSThe Chemours Co103.1235852017-7-20YTD
TGHNYSTextainer Group Holdings Ltd96.6442952017-7-20YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc93.6170212017-7-20YTD
EDUNYSNew Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc91.4726842017-7-20YTD
CHGGNYSChegg Inc89.4308942017-7-20YTD
ATHMNYSAutohome Inc88.3306962017-7-20YTD
MXNYSMagnaChip Semiconductor Corp83.0645162017-7-20YTD
JKSNYSJinkoSolar Holding Co Ltd82.7314512017-7-20YTD
TROXNYSTronox Ltd80.5043652017-7-20YTD
WUBANYS58.com Inc78.5714292017-7-20YTD
EVHNYSEvolent Health Inc78.0405412017-7-20YTD
AXONNYSAxovant Sciences Ltd73.4299522017-7-20YTD
BABANYSAlibaba Group Holding Ltd73.2262842017-7-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
LPTXNASLeap Therapeutics Inc456.5996822017-7-20YTD
CALANASCalithera Biosciences Inc387.6923082017-7-20YTD
AVEONASAVEO Pharmaceuticals Inc366.6666672017-7-20YTD
PLSENASPulse Biosciences Inc327.3846152017-7-20YTD
CBAYNASCymaBay Therapeutics Inc321.9653182017-7-20YTD
PIRSNASPieris Pharmaceuticals Inc302.0779962017-7-20YTD
PULMNASPulmatrix Inc301.6949152017-7-20YTD
ESPRNASEsperion Therapeutics Inc289.7763582017-7-20YTD
ZNNASZion Oil & Gas Inc280.2919712017-7-20YTD
AAOINASApplied Optoelectronics Inc278.8395902017-7-20YTD
INNLNASInnocoll Holdings PLC224.6376812017-7-20YTD
AGFSNASAgroFresh Solutions Inc220.3773582017-7-20YTD
AUPHNASAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc214.2857142017-7-20YTD
VSTMNASVerastem Inc213.3928572017-7-20YTD
PBYINASPuma Biotechnology Inc208.6319222017-7-20YTD
FNJNNASFinjan Holdings Inc207.2305112017-7-20YTD
BLPHNASBellerophon Therapeutics Inc194.1176472017-7-20YTD
BVXVNASBiondVax Pharmaceuticals Ltd194.0597012017-7-20YTD
PTLANASPortola Pharmaceuticals Inc190.9536542017-7-20YTD
CPRXNASCatalyst Pharmaceuticals Inc190.4761902017-7-20YTD
MGENNASMiragen Therapeutics Inc189.0219562017-7-20YTD
SBBPNASStrongbridge Biopharma PLC183.3333332017-7-20YTD
CGIXNASCancer Genetics Inc181.4814812017-7-20YTD
UPLDNASUpland Software Inc177.0949722017-7-20YTD
FOLDNASAmicus Therapeutics Inc173.8430582017-7-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
STRPASEStraight Path Communications Inc428.3397232017-7-20YTD
HUSAASEHouston American Energy Corp276.1797752017-7-20YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc141.9816722017-7-20YTD
XRAASEExeter Resource Corp116.3862762017-7-20YTD
GMOASEGeneral Moly Inc83.9264292017-7-20YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc81.4040622017-7-20YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp74.7663552017-7-20YTD
ELMDASEElectromed Inc61.0824742017-7-20YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc58.5623682017-7-20YTD
UECASEUranium Energy Corp54.4642862017-7-20YTD
XXIIASE22nd Century Group Inc49.5412842017-7-20YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc45.9200002017-7-20YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc43.6363642017-7-20YTD
NXEASENexGen Energy Ltd43.5212092017-7-20YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc39.0322582017-7-20YTD
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc35.8974362017-7-20YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc32.9113922017-7-20YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc32.7102802017-7-20YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc32.5991192017-7-20YTD
BKJASEBancorp of New Jersey Inc32.2222312017-7-20YTD
GLOASEClough Global Opportunities Fund30.7486032017-7-20YTD
URGASEUr-Energy Inc29.9190362017-7-20YTD
GSBASEGlobalSCAPE Inc29.4840292017-7-20YTD
SVMASESilvercorp Metals Inc26.2044852017-7-20YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp25.6417112017-7-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NPKTSEVerde AgriTech PLC280.3921572017-7-20YTD
FRXTSEFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc220.6896552017-7-20YTD
BKITSEBlack Iron Inc142.8571432017-7-20YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd125.5319152017-7-20YTD
MOGOTSEMogo Finance Technology Inc123.9583332017-7-20YTD
NHKTSENighthawk Gold Corp109.1954022017-7-20YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp104.2553192017-7-20YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp98.2608702017-7-20YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc98.0589252017-7-20YTD
KERTSEKerr Mines Inc95.6521742017-7-20YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd90.9090912017-7-20YTD
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc88.6792452017-7-20YTD
IVNTSEIvanhoe Mines Ltd88.5826772017-7-20YTD
APYTSEAnglo Pacific Group PLC84.7407662017-7-20YTD
SWTSESierra Wireless Inc81.3510942017-7-20YTD
IMVTSEImmunovaccine Inc77.9411762017-7-20YTD
OSKTSEOsisko Mining Inc77.4590162017-7-20YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc75.7575762017-7-20YTD
NCFTSENorthcliff Resources Ltd75.0000002017-7-20YTD
MOZTSEMarathon Gold Corp71.1864412017-7-20YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc71.1711712017-7-20YTD
MINTSEExcelsior Mining Corp69.8412702017-7-20YTD
VNPTSE5N Plus Inc65.9217882017-7-20YTD
SMTTSESierra Metals Inc60.1941752017-7-20YTD
ASOTSEAvesoro Resources Inc60.0000002017-7-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IOMTSXAssure Holdings Corp1722.2222222017-7-20YTD
WST.HTSXWestridge Resources Inc1600.0000002017-7-20YTD
HVSTTSXHarvest One Cannabis Inc1285.4748602017-7-20YTD
SCGTSXSelectCore Ltd875.0000002017-7-20YTD
JAXTSXJaxon Minerals Inc744.4444442017-7-20YTD
RVG.HTSXRevival Gold Inc740.0000002017-7-20YTD
NIRTSXNoble Iron Inc700.0000002017-7-20YTD
GIIITSXGEN III Oil Corp650.0000002017-7-20YTD
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp600.5001752017-7-20YTD
GAMETSXMillennial ESports Corp600.0000002017-7-20YTD
SC.HTSXSerrano Resources Ltd600.0000002017-7-20YTD
MCGTSXMountain China Resorts (Holding) Ltd600.0000002017-7-20YTD
KGCTSXKestrel Gold Inc600.0000002017-7-20YTD
BBC.HTSXBlack Birch Capital Acquisition III Corp533.3333332017-7-20YTD
BN.HTSXBluenose Gold Corp500.0000002017-7-20YTD
NFK.HTSXAfrica Hydrocarbons Inc450.0000002017-7-20YTD
KRSTSXKairos Capital Corp441.1764712017-7-20YTD
RZETSXRazor Energy Corp433.3333332017-7-20YTD
VMY.HTSXVoice Mobility International Inc400.0000002017-7-20YTD
THPTSXTotally Hip Technologies Inc400.0000002017-7-20YTD
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd392.1052632017-7-20YTD
NRGTSXNewrange Gold Corp381.8181822017-7-20YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp366.6666672017-7-20YTD
BTUTSXBTU Capital Corp.362.5000002017-7-20YTD
XBCTSXXebec Adsorption Inc340.9090912017-7-20YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-86.6568912017-7-20YTD
CIENYSCobalt International Energy Inc-86.2294392017-7-20YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp-84.9407412017-7-20YTD
BCEINYSBonanza Creek Energy Inc-75.0645532017-7-20YTD
FMSANYSFairmount Santrol Holdings Inc-71.5012722017-7-20YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-68.4647282017-7-20YTD
LEJUNYSLeju Holdings Ltd-68.3333332017-7-20YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc-64.9411762017-7-20YTD
CRCNYSCalifornia Resources Corp-62.8933772017-7-20YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-61.0837442017-7-20YTD
BIOANYSBioAmber Inc-58.7272732017-7-20YTD
DHXNYSDice Holdings Inc-58.4000002017-7-20YTD
GRAMNYSGrana y Montero SAA-56.0839162017-7-20YTD
PNNYSPatriot National Inc-54.8387102017-7-20YTD
PPPNYSPrimero Mining Corp-54.7997462017-7-20YTD
NAONYSNordic American Offshore Ltd-54.1818182017-7-20YTD
JMEINYSJumei International Holding Ltd-53.8922162017-7-20YTD
HCLPNYSHi-Crush Partners LP-52.2727272017-7-20YTD
VSINYSVitamin Shoppe Inc-52.0000002017-7-20YTD
ZOESNYSZoe's Kitchen Inc-51.6882032017-7-20YTD
GFANYSGafisa SA-50.5297132017-7-20YTD
CVENYSCenovus Energy Inc-49.2088572017-7-20YTD
BTENYSBaytex Energy Corp-48.7704922017-7-20YTD
QEPNYSQEP Resources Inc-48.4519282017-7-20YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-48.3743842017-7-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DCIXNASDiana Containerships Inc-97.6883892017-7-20YTD
ARGSNASArgos Therapeutics Inc-93.8075512017-7-20YTD
CHFSNASCHF Solutions Inc-92.6667402017-7-20YTD
EPIXNASESSA Pharma Inc-88.5844752017-7-20YTD
ORIGNASOcean Rig UDW Inc-87.2126442017-7-20YTD
RGSENASReal Goods Solar Inc-87.1103162017-7-20YTD
VLRXNASValeritas Holdings Inc-86.4250002017-7-20YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-86.1908112017-7-20YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc-85.2331612017-7-20YTD
MARANASMarathon Patent Group Inc-83.4302332017-7-20YTD
ITEKNASInotek Pharmaceuticals Corp-83.1147542017-7-20YTD
EGLTNASEgalet Corp-81.1764712017-7-20YTD
RTTRNASRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc-80.3505542017-7-20YTD
TVIANASTerravia Holdings Inc-79.8173912017-7-20YTD
GEVONASGevo Inc-79.5722542017-7-20YTD
MYSZNASMy Size Inc-77.9816512017-7-20YTD
SRAXNASSocial Reality Inc-74.9185672017-7-20YTD
GNMXNASAevi Genomic Medicine Inc-74.5173752017-7-20YTD
GLBSNASGlobus Maritime Ltd-73.0392162017-7-20YTD
AMMANASAlliance MMA Inc-72.8021982017-7-20YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc-72.5209302017-7-20YTD
EVEPNASEV Energy Partners LP-72.0095692017-7-20YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-71.8061672017-7-20YTD
GLBRNASGlobal Brokerage Inc-70.9219862017-7-20YTD
ATOSNASAtossa Genetics Inc-70.9219862017-7-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-81.2000002017-7-20YTD
IMUCASEImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd-81.1951222017-7-20YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc-73.8562092017-7-20YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-73.1451612017-7-20YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc-60.9756102017-7-20YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-58.1818182017-7-20YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-53.9473682017-7-20YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc-52.8125002017-7-20YTD
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc-50.0000002017-7-20YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc-49.3936052017-7-20YTD
ESNCASEEnSync Inc-46.5574682017-7-20YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-44.1048952017-7-20YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc-40.1515152017-7-20YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-39.0070922017-7-20YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-38.9135752017-7-20YTD
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp-38.0952382017-7-20YTD
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc-35.6164382017-7-20YTD
SSNASESamson Oil & Gas Ltd-33.2916672017-7-20YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc-31.3725492017-7-20YTD
ZDGEASEZedge Inc-30.3514382017-7-20YTD
ADKASEAdCare Health Systems Inc-27.4041102017-7-20YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd-26.2582062017-7-20YTD
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc-26.0869572017-7-20YTD
GPLASEGreat Panther Silver Ltd-25.3012052017-7-20YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-23.5294122017-7-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
EPITSEESSA Pharma Inc-89.3220342017-7-20YTD
AIMTSEAimia Inc-76.4639642017-7-20YTD
BAATSEBanro Corp-70.0000002017-7-20YTD
DWTSEDataWind Inc-69.6721312017-7-20YTD
ARZTSEAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-68.6971242017-7-20YTD
DRWITSEDragonWave Inc-67.3410402017-7-20YTD
ICPTSEIC Potash Corp-64.7058822017-7-20YTD
TLBTSETearLab Corp-63.4426232017-7-20YTD
PRWTSEPetrowest Corp-62.9629632017-7-20YTD
YTSEYellow Pages Ltd-61.2775582017-7-20YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc-60.9375002017-7-20YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-60.6666672017-7-20YTD
PTSEPrimero Mining Corp-58.0188682017-7-20YTD
SFDTSENXT Energy Solutions Inc-57.3333332017-7-20YTD
ATHTSEAthabasca Oil Corp-56.5853662017-7-20YTD
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp-53.6294692017-7-20YTD
CJTSECardinal Energy Ltd-52.5967892017-7-20YTD
CVETSECenovus Energy Inc-52.3152712017-7-20YTD
BTETSEBaytex Energy Corp-51.8292682017-7-20YTD
PGFTSEPengrowth Energy Corp-51.8134722017-7-20YTD
WRGTSEWestern Energy Services Corp-51.6129032017-7-20YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-51.5625002017-7-20YTD
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc-51.3513512017-7-20YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-50.0000002017-7-20YTD
HETSEHanwei Energy Services Corp-50.0000002017-7-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FENTSXForent Energy Ltd-92.4242422017-7-20YTD
PQETSXPetroteq Energy Inc-92.1875782017-7-20YTD
AXA.HTSXAxios Mobile Assets Corp-90.9090912017-7-20YTD
WIF.HTSXWindfire Capital Corp-89.6551722017-7-20YTD
GEA.HTSXGEA Technologies Ltd-88.5714292017-7-20YTD
CENTSXClaren Energy Corp-88.0000002017-7-20YTD
BERTSXBE Resources Inc-85.8974362017-7-20YTD
TMSTSXTargeted Microwave Solutions Inc-83.5820902017-7-20YTD
MZITSXMezzi Holdings Inc-83.3333332017-7-20YTD
CETSXCanada Energy Partners Inc-76.9230772017-7-20YTD
BFFTSXNevada Energy Metals Inc-76.4705882017-7-20YTD
IMEXTSXImex Systems Inc-75.4098362017-7-20YTD
IFD.HTSXIntrinsic4D Inc-75.0000002017-7-20YTD
TCOTSXTransatlantic Mining Corp-75.0000002017-7-20YTD
CUOTSXCopper One Inc-75.0000002017-7-20YTD
FMRTSXFairmont Resources Inc-75.0000002017-7-20YTD
LRLTSXLuxor Industrial Corp-74.0740742017-7-20YTD
SNX.HTSXSixonine Ventures Corp-72.0006722017-7-20YTD
AKRTSXAckroo Inc-71.7391302017-7-20YTD
TZRTSXTerrace Energy Corp-71.4285712017-7-20YTD
ITGTSXIntact Gold Corp-71.4285712017-7-20YTD
LMETSXLaurion Mineral Exploration Inc-70.0000002017-7-20YTD
WT.HTSXWangton Capital Corp-69.6428572017-7-20YTD
BEN.HTSXButte Energy Inc-69.2307692017-7-20YTD
AVNTSXAvanti Energy Inc-69.0476192017-7-20YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2017-7-192017185.560000589.0400USD1
GSPRNNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2017-7-19201727.490000232.2857USD7
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2017-7-192018493.440000680.4000USD5
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2017-7-192017372.830000449.8000USD5
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2017-7-192017989.4100001050.0000USD1
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2017-7-192017122.740000175.0000USD1
AAPNYSAdvance Auto Parts Inc2017-7-192017100.870000148.5000USD4
SPGNYSSimon Property Group Inc2017-7-192017160.270000203.2000USD5
FLTNYSFleetcor Technologies Inc2017-7-192017149.580000186.0000USD4
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2017-7-192017426.460000462.3333USD3
SNANYSSnap-on Inc2017-7-192017157.710000192.2500USD4
SPBNYSSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc2017-7-192018124.450000158.6667USD3
FMSNYSFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA2017-7-19201748.34000082.3189USD2
HLFNYSHerbalife Ltd2017-7-19201771.820000105.0000USD1
NVRONYSNevro Corp2017-7-19201787.160000120.0000USD1
THONYSThor Industries Inc2017-7-192018104.790000137.5000USD2
VMINYSValmont Industries Inc2017-7-192017152.950000185.0000USD1
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2017-7-19201773.400000105.2086CAD11
APFNYSMorgan Stanley2017-7-19201717.13000048.8333USD6
HTNYSHersha Hospitality Trust2017-7-19201718.87000050.3333USD3
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2017-7-192017163.940000195.2500USD8
CKHNYSSEACOR Holdings Inc2017-7-19201736.70000068.0000USD1
AGUNYSAgrium Inc2017-7-192017100.070000130.8091CAD9
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2017-7-192017224.500000255.0000USD1
EQMNYSEQT Midstream Partners LP2017-7-19201776.770000107.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2017-7-1920171026.8700001121.8170USD10
NBRVNASNabriva Therapeutics PLC2017-7-19201710.320000102.0000USD3
SHPGNASShire PLC2017-7-192017162.790000241.5399USD5
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2017-7-192017970.8900001047.5000USD10
TSRONASTesaro Inc2017-7-192017124.020000183.5000USD2
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2017-7-192018256.750000313.6667USD3
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2017-7-192017992.7700001047.5000USD10
ORLYNASO'Reilly Automotive Inc2017-7-192017186.910000241.2000USD5
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2017-7-192017440.500000489.0000USD3
SINANASSINA Corp2017-7-19201793.940000140.0000USD1
SBNYNASSignature Bank2017-7-192017135.680000178.0000USD1
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2017-7-19201734.08000076.0000USD1
NBIXNASNeurocrine Biosciences Inc2017-7-19201747.73000088.3333USD3
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2017-7-19201728.05000067.0000USD2
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-7-192017126.460000165.2500USD4
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2017-7-19201882.740000118.6020CAD2
UFPINASUniversal Forest Products Inc2017-7-19201788.940000123.0000USD1
COSTNASCostco Wholesale Corp2017-7-192018151.240000182.8333USD6
PCLNNASThe Priceline Group Inc2017-7-1920171992.1000002023.3330USD6
ATRANASAtara Biotherapeutics Inc2017-7-19201715.95000047.0000USD1
ACADNASACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-7-19201729.00000060.0000USD1
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2017-7-192017346.610000377.2000USD5
MSTRNASMicroStrategy Inc2017-7-192017189.810000220.0000USD1
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2017-7-19201780.970000110.0000USD1
MNRONASMonro Muffler Brake Inc2017-7-19201842.40000070.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc2017-7-1920171.150000495.0000USD1
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-7-1920172.30000019.5000USD1
TXMDASETherapeuticsMD Inc2017-7-1920175.35000021.5000USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2017-7-19201713.43000024.8919CAD8
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2017-7-19201712.20750023.0000USD1
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co2017-7-19201712.49000022.0000USD1
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2017-7-1920173.29000012.0000USD1
AINCASEAshford Inc2017-7-19201747.58300056.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2017-7-1920173.21000011.1500CAD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2017-7-1920174.60000012.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2017-7-19201712.86000020.0000USD2
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-7-1920171.0500008.0000USD1
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2017-7-1920171.4500007.6667USD3
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc2017-7-1920179.19000015.0000USD1
STSASESupreme Industries Inc2017-7-19201716.22000022.0000USD1
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2017-7-1920174.62000010.3200CAD10
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2017-7-1920180.4355006.0000USD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2017-7-1920173.1600008.5000USD2
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2017-7-19201821.22000026.0000USD1
JOBASEGEE Group Inc2017-7-1920185.33000010.0000USD1
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2017-7-1920173.3500007.9935CAD11
CRMDASECormedix Inc2017-7-1920170.3800005.0000USD1
NGASENovagold Resources Inc2017-7-1920174.6300009.0000CAD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2017-7-1920171.8200006.1525CAD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2017-7-19201746.75000051.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2017-7-192017142.740000178.6667CAD9
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2017-7-192017176.570000210.0000CAD2
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2017-7-192017203.600000224.4010CAD11
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2017-7-192017116.380000136.5000CAD4
MDATSEMacDonald Dettwiler and Associates Ltd2017-7-19201766.00000082.8000CAD10
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2017-7-19201795.000000109.9000CAD10
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2017-7-19201727.60000041.4000CAD5
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2017-7-1920176.10000019.2266CAD1
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2017-7-192017122.380000135.1818CAD11
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2017-7-19201752.35000064.9250CAD10
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2017-7-19201739.94000052.4583CAD12
TXGTSETorex Gold Resources Inc2017-7-19201722.67000034.8333CAD9
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2017-7-19201771.26000083.1250CAD8
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2017-7-19201756.63000068.4444CAD9
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2017-7-19201738.39000050.0000CAD16
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2017-7-19201853.15000064.7500CAD4
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2017-7-19201724.44000035.7500CAD8
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2017-7-192018108.930000120.2000CAD10
CCL.BTSECCL Industries Inc2017-7-19201760.77000072.0000CAD7
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2017-7-19201733.02000044.1000CAD10
TOUTSETourmaline Oil Corp2017-7-19201727.38000038.4167CAD12
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2017-7-19201724.99000035.7500CAD8
VIITSESeven Generations Energy Ltd2017-7-19201721.63000032.0000CAD13
XTSETMX Group Ltd2017-7-19201768.07000078.2000CAD5
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2017-7-19201755.59000065.0000CAD7
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2017-7-1920181.60000010.0000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2017-7-1920178.45000013.6000CAD3
MTSXMosaic Capital Corp2017-7-1920177.05000010.8750CAD4
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2017-7-1920184.0000007.0000CAD4
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2017-7-1920170.5200003.5000CAD1
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2017-7-1920173.3000006.0000CAD1
THCXTSXThe Hydropothecary Corp2017-7-1920181.2700003.8500CAD2
PRNTSXProfound Medical Corp2017-7-1920171.0000003.5500CAD3
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2017-7-1920171.5000004.0000CAD1
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2017-7-1920183.8900006.3750CAD2
ATTSXAcuityAds Holdings Inc2017-7-1920174.2500006.6125CAD4
FCFTSXFounders Advantage Capital Corp2017-7-1920172.5000004.5625CAD4
LTETSXLite Access Technologies Inc2017-7-1920182.0500004.0000CAD1
SRXTSXStorm Resources Ltd2017-7-1920173.9700005.8100CAD10
EGTTSXEguana Technologies Inc2017-7-1920180.2300002.0000CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2017-7-1920189.30000011.0000CAD1
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2017-7-1920171.7300003.4000CAD1
SOGTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd2017-7-1920172.3500004.0000CAD1
GFGTSXGFG Resources Inc2017-7-1920180.5300002.1000CAD1
EMCTSXEmblem Corp2017-7-1920171.8300003.3875CAD4
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2017-7-1920171.7200003.2500CAD1
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2017-7-1920172.1000003.6000CAD1
MJNTSXCronos Group Inc2017-7-1920172.2700003.7600CAD5
ABCNTSXABcann Global Corp2017-7-1920170.9200002.4000CAD1
TTRTSXTitanium Transportation Group Inc2017-7-1920171.0900002.5625CAD4
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2017-7-192017608.760000512.0000USD2
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2017-7-19201794.04000050.0000USD1
TALNYSTAL Education Group2017-7-192018147.880000106.2400USD1
VACNYSMarriott Vacations Worldwide Corp2017-7-192017115.96000092.0000USD1
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2017-7-19201862.68000039.0000USD1
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2017-7-192017117.26000095.8000USD5
TSNNYSTyson Foods Inc2017-7-19201861.13000040.0000USD1
COONYSThe Cooper Companies Inc2017-7-192018254.900000237.0000USD2
VARNYSVarian Medical Systems Inc2017-7-192018105.42000087.6667USD3
BHPNYSBHP Billiton Ltd2017-7-19201839.81000022.2116USD1
BANYSBoeing Co2017-7-192017210.880000193.7143USD7
PKGNYSPackaging Corp of America2017-7-192017112.28000097.0000USD2
AONNYSAon PLC2017-7-192017138.070000123.0000USD2
WUBANYS58.com Inc2017-7-19201749.97000035.0000USD1
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2017-7-19201737.97000023.2500USD1
PIINYSPolaris Industries Inc2017-7-19201792.45000078.0000USD5
MANNYSManpowerGroup Inc2017-7-192017118.420000104.5000USD2
MTBNYSM&T Bank Corp2017-7-192017162.480000148.6667USD6
WYNNYSWyndham Worldwide Corp2017-7-192017102.49000089.0000USD1
JLLNYSJones Lang LaSalle Inc2017-7-192017128.440000115.0000USD1
RGANYSReinsurance Group of America Inc2017-7-192017132.610000120.0000USD1
EXCUNYSExelon Corp2017-7-19201751.95000039.3750USD4
RENYSEverest Re Group Ltd2017-7-192017269.040000256.5000USD2
KRONYSKronos Worldwide Inc2017-7-19201720.2100008.0000USD1
TPXNYSTempur Sealy International Inc2017-7-19201755.57000043.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2017-7-192017966.790000842.0000USD5
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2017-7-192017248.580000175.0000USD1
TSLANASTesla Inc2017-7-192017325.260000263.8000USD5
OLEDNASUniversal Display Corp2017-7-192017124.30000090.0000USD1
VRTXNASVertex Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-7-192017159.690000128.2500USD4
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-7-192017506.790000484.3333USD3
AAOINASApplied Optoelectronics Inc2017-7-19201792.54000071.6667USD3
KITENASKite Pharma Inc2017-7-192017105.43000084.6667USD3
JKHYNASJack Henry & Associates Inc2017-7-192018106.15000087.0000USD2
IDXXNASIDEXX Laboratories Inc2017-7-192017167.780000149.0000USD2
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2017-7-19201736.70000018.0000USD1
STRANASStrayer Education Inc2017-7-19201794.14000076.0000USD1
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2017-7-19201778.12000060.0000USD1
VSATNASViasat Inc2017-7-19201865.73000048.0000USD1
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2017-7-19201797.30000079.6667USD3
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2017-7-192018165.100000148.2857USD7
ASPSNASAltisource Portfolio Solutions SA2017-7-19201722.4900007.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2017-7-19201752.41000039.0000USD1
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2017-7-192017183.860000171.0000USD11
TREENASLendingTree Inc2017-7-192017181.200000168.7500USD4
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2017-7-19201852.38000040.0000USD1
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2017-7-192017126.180000114.0000USD3
SCSSNASSelect Comfort Corp2017-7-19201732.99000021.0000USD2
ALNYNASAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-7-19201778.46000067.0000USD1
BSFTNASBroadSoft Inc2017-7-19201742.90000032.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2017-7-19201726.21000025.0000USD1
IRTASEIndependence Realty Trust Inc2017-7-19201710.2000009.8750USD2
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp2017-7-19201713.07500012.9500USD1
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2017-7-1920171.8600001.7500USD1
ROXASECastle Brands Inc2017-7-1920181.8700001.8000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2017-7-192017239.750000178.6667CAD9
BPF.UNTSEBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund2017-7-19201722.85000020.0000CAD1
ACO.XTSEAtco Ltd2017-7-19201750.43000049.0000CAD5
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2017-7-19201714.72000013.5000CAD1
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2017-7-19201725.33000024.3750CAD12
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2017-7-19201714.90000014.0000CAD1
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2017-7-19201765.06000064.1667CAD6
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2017-7-19201886.36000085.5000CAD9
BEI.UNTSEBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2017-7-19201746.97000046.1500CAD10
ACO.YTSEAtco Ltd2017-7-19201749.80000049.0000CAD5
MOGOTSEMogo Finance Technology Inc2017-7-1920174.3400003.8500CAD5
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2017-7-1920180.6400000.2000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2017-7-1920180.6100000.2000CAD1
AGF.BTSEAGF Management Ltd2017-7-1920177.2500006.9286CAD7
TCL.BTSETranscontinental Inc2017-7-19201825.52000025.2143CAD7
GRT.UNTSEGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2017-7-19201751.30000051.0000CAD7
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2017-7-19201726.48000026.2000CAD5
TATSETransAlta Corp2017-7-1920178.1500008.0000CAD9
QECTSEQuesterre Energy Corp2017-7-1920170.7400000.6000CAD1
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2017-7-1920174.7700004.6500CAD2
TCL.ATSETranscontinental Inc2017-7-19201825.30000025.2143CAD7
DIR.UNTSEDream Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust2017-7-1920179.0900009.0625CAD8
EGLTSEEagle Energy Inc2017-7-1920170.4200000.4000CAD1
SMU.UNTSESummit Industrial Income REIT2017-7-1920177.1000007.0875CAD4
EXETSEExtendicare Inc2017-7-19201710.09000010.0833CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ATMTSXAtacama Pacific Gold Corp2017-7-1920180.6700000.5000CAD1
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2017 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2017 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.