Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
PACDPacific Drilling SA14.50000075001087500.000126594.53-514079.87
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC7.6800006652788051093412325.60000.85518.940.57
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.5500006442330929312605545.50000.460815.54-48.07
DBDDiebold Nixdorf Inc3.890000761242662961233941.47894.00-27.39
TKTeekay Corp3.5900001004350963605619940.42803.84-45.56
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc3.410000447749361526825311.07570.827318.572.89
BRSBristow Group Inc3.410000357981851220718100.12618.60-31.90
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc3.16000012470628394071840.087310.66-117.59
TNPTsakos Energy Navigation Ltd3.080000873364532689962750.17173.12-16.03
KODKEastman Kodak Co3.070000427266521311708211.23297.28735.57-3.81
MNManning & Napier Inc2.260000153330413465267228.25000.21725.005.30
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC1.720000918216001579331521.11440.11319.60-24.02
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc1.640000375953486165637012.50000.04642.87-25.96
SSIStage Stores Inc0.79000028293608234919460.08500.91-11.44
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc0.79000079060690624579450.23651.20-3.86
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc0.74900014838582111114097924.96671.27-9.32
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc0.53990038896945210004601.18690.05453.943.64
CLDCloud Peak Energy Inc0.31390075778186237867720.02411.44-3.88
SNSanchez Energy Corp0.28360087537788248257164.21-23.12
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc40.4500005731576222726546780.949852.55-22.37
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc39.6100005731576222726546780.930152.55-22.37
SOHUSohu.com Ltd18.190000389167887078963731.065529.7123.98
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc9.07000051246046480120.481516.042.58
LJPCLa Jolla Pharmaceutical Co6.260000262336311642225302.40267.790.16
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc5.650000338485681912444095.71-20.53
ETTXEntasis Therapeutics Holdings Inc5.05000013099735661536610.73117.18
VVUSVIVUS Inc4.45000010629923473031575.46-22.78
SAEXSAExploration Holdings Inc4.1000002917160119603560.36616.97-25.35
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc3.86000018569289716774550.85955.134.61
ARAVAravive Inc3.85000011182025430507963.73790.67565.605.41
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd3.850000222849785797130.12509.078.58
CDTXCidara Therapeutics Inc3.00000027751431832542931.19053.022.66
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.94000011052235324935700.55645.425.77
CAASChina Automotive Systems Inc2.91000031644004920840510.31933.030.78
SNNASienna Biopharmaceuticals Inc2.90000021140101613062922.20951.36453.031.61
GEVOGevo Inc2.7200008640433235019770.25214.432.95
MDGSMedigus Ltd2.540000379660294851931.08953.14
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.40000023537368564896830.73633.683.68
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp2.360000239113756430830.41166.140.75
MGIMoneyGram International Inc2.360000556153511314204533.75-12.48
DFFNDiffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc2.320000337624578328881.04840.37463.264.64
ONTXOnconova Therapeutics Inc2.2850005674220129655921.19393.94
VXRTVaxart Inc2.2600007141189161390871.00942.511.94
BIOCBiocept Inc2.200000406142889351410.99962.211.81
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.1217001013292132961132.98220.603419.0917.77
LEUCentrus Energy Corp2.13000090387511925253813.82-3.81
IBIOiBio Inc0.80000018686792149494331.14720.86-0.48
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.6526001348397687996420.710.34
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6390001122602571734290.49720.750.40
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.1729003760403565017370.59370.300.10
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.930000400023651.7511260.75
KMLKinder Morgan Canada Ltd14.700000116216564170838347512.89471.295037.43-0.17
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.180000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc5.8600003758368722024040558.60000.367515.8013.71
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc5.81000011570697567225752413.83331.13487.755.66
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.1800007272100015853178015.57140.86346.796.39
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc1.56000014949895233218360.21481.68-12.34
SCBStreet Capital Group Inc0.6200001221840007575408042.04240.54210.630.60
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.45000019048848571971.20
LXRLXRandCo Inc0.2450001567601246066290.04240.33770.27-0.25
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.1000004424400044244000.05550.17-0.66
NKONiko Resources Ltd0.0250009404996723512490.04-2.15
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
TLKFrankly Inc0.900000265691723912251.09-6.70
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3600001170689642144820.80450.45
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.2500002181062654526560.89290.22960.63
GMNGobiMin Inc0.24000049992482119981950.12010.330.34
HOCHunter Oil Corp0.2200001326087129173911.04500.300.28
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1800003247500058455000.352.19
AETAethon Minerals Corp0.1350002763333337304990.30580.19
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.12500057391537173941.40450.46800.22
FORTFortress Blockchain Corp0.1250007117798488972480.43340.15
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1200004584145455009740.48580.190.19
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1100004162797945790770.51620.16
FAU.HFire River Gold Corp.0.09000031615700.100.00
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.085000213925645181836790.23460.150.26
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0800001590374812722990.39310.14-0.01
FCOFabled Copper Corp0.08000014353311148261.15800.12
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0800003239430425915440.10910.21-1.00
ITGIntact Gold Corp0.0750001818265113636980.63810.100.10
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.07000067378584716500.21440.080.13
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06500011518238374868540.39670.08
MAPMaple Peak Investments Inc0.0600005900000035400000.47260.07
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0600005569647033417880.96840.061.43
ZCC.HZena Mining Corp0.0550002429360413361480.63070.070.07
BEXBenton Resources Inc0.0500008386853141934261.45100.47020.05
AVT.DLAlloycorp Mining Inc0.045000740091710.06-2.12
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BOOTNYSBoot Barn Holdings Inc2019-1-141000005.00003.0000Buy
CLHNYSClean Harbors Inc2019-1-140020003.00002.0000Hold
NINYSNiSource Inc2019-1-141030003.50003.0000Hold
VNENYSVeoneer Inc2019-1-141021102.80002.4000Hold
WMNYSWaste Management Inc2019-1-143011004.00003.6000Outperform
TSNYSTenaris SA2019-1-141010004.00003.6667Outperform
UNPNYSUnion Pacific Corp2019-1-147020004.55564.3333Buy
CRLNYSCharles River Laboratories International Inc2019-1-142021003.60003.4000Outperform
MKC.VNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2019-1-140030202.20002.0000Underperform
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2019-1-140030202.20002.0000Underperform
MNYSMacy's Inc2019-1-141060003.28573.1429Hold
COTYNYSCoty Inc2019-1-142030003.80003.6667Outperform
FTINYSTechnipFMC PLC2019-1-146100104.37504.2500Outperform
RFNYSRegions Financial Corp2019-1-143040003.85713.7500Outperform
PCGNYSPG&E Corp2019-1-143020004.20004.1667Outperform
BABANYSAlibaba Group Holding Ltd2019-1-146100004.85714.8333Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
LEGHNASLegacy Housing Corp2019-1-141000005.00000.0000Buy
ALGTNASAllegiant Travel Co2019-1-141000005.00004.0000Buy
HAINNASThe Hain Celestial Group Inc2019-1-143020103.66673.5000Outperform
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2019-1-147030203.83333.6667Outperform
BMRNNASBiomarin Pharmaceutical Inc2019-1-144130004.12504.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NSUASENevsun Resources Ltd2019-1-140030202.20001.8571Underperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SOLGTSESolGold PLC2019-1-142100004.66674.5000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-1-144500004.44444.1111Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
IBPNYSInstalled Building Products Inc2019-1-140030003.00003.6667Hold
ENIANYSEnel Americas SA2019-1-140100004.00004.5000Outperform
PHMNYSPulteGroup Inc2019-1-141110103.25003.7500Hold
RHNYSRH2019-1-140031002.75003.2000Hold
RSGNYSRepublic Services Inc2019-1-141031003.20003.6000Hold
JELDNYSJELD-WEN Holding Inc2019-1-142030003.80004.2000Outperform
WRKNYSWRKCo Inc2019-1-143110004.40004.8000Outperform
FBMNYSFoundation Building Materials Inc2019-1-142020004.00004.3333Outperform
CFNYSCF Industries Holdings Inc2019-1-142040003.66674.0000Outperform
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2019-1-143120103.71434.0000Outperform
OSBNYSNorbord Inc2019-1-144120103.87504.1250Outperform
GGNYSGoldcorp Inc2019-1-147440104.00004.1875Outperform
TALNYSTAL Education Group2019-1-142010004.33334.5000Outperform
MTNYSArcelorMittal SA2019-1-143001004.25004.4000Outperform
EGONYSEldorado Gold Corp2019-1-141280302.85713.0000Hold
PBANYSPembina Pipeline Corp2019-1-148710004.43754.5000Outperform
CPNYSCanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-1-1413600004.68424.7222Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
IQNASiQIYI Inc2019-1-141000103.00005.0000Hold
SOHUNASSohu.com Ltd2019-1-140010003.00004.0000Hold
PSDONASPresidio Inc2019-1-140010003.00004.0000Hold
JDNASJD.com Inc2019-1-143010004.50005.0000Outperform
FTSVNASForty Seven Inc2019-1-143010004.50005.0000Outperform
BLDRNASBuilders FirstSource Inc2019-1-142020004.00004.5000Outperform
NTESNASNetEase Inc2019-1-143110004.40004.7500Outperform
BIDUNASBaidu Inc2019-1-145010004.66675.0000Buy
BMCHNASBMC Stock Holdings Inc2019-1-143020004.20004.5000Outperform
CTRPNASCtrip.com International Ltd2019-1-144020004.33334.6000Outperform
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2019-1-142010004.33334.5000Outperform
CASYNASCasey's General Stores Inc2019-1-142010004.33334.5000Outperform
INCYNASIncyte Corp2019-1-142120004.00004.1667Outperform
INTCNASIntel Corp2019-1-145130203.63643.7273Outperform
PTENNASPatterson-UTI Energy Inc2019-1-146011004.37504.4444Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
STSESherritt International Corp2019-1-140220003.50004.2500Hold
LIFTSELabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corp2019-1-140010003.00003.5000Hold
OSBTSENorbord Inc2019-1-144120103.87504.1250Outperform
LMCTSELeagold Mining Corp2019-1-144310004.37504.6250Outperform
GTSEGoldcorp Inc2019-1-147440104.00004.1875Outperform
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp2019-1-141280302.85713.0000Hold
GUDTSEKnight Therapeutics Inc2019-1-142520004.00004.1250Outperform
HTSEHydro One Ltd2019-1-140190202.75002.8333Hold
TVTSETrevali Mining Corp2019-1-146510004.41674.5000Outperform
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-1-1413600004.68424.7222Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2019-1-141300004.25004.3333Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FGPNYSFerrellgas Partners LP133.6448602019-1-15YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc123.8532112019-1-15YTD
PIRNYSPier 1 Imports Inc123.2831922019-1-15YTD
AACNYSAAC Holdings Inc100.7142862019-1-15YTD
LXFTNYSLuxoft Holding Inc89.5134782019-1-15YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd87.2142862019-1-15YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc81.8647542019-1-15YTD
WBAINYS500.com Ltd70.8443272019-1-15YTD
PRTNYSPermRock Royalty Trust68.7500002019-1-15YTD
EMESNYSEmerge Energy Services LP63.6363642019-1-15YTD
CHAPNYSChaparral Energy Inc61.9918702019-1-15YTD
VHINYSValhi Inc61.6580312019-1-15YTD
SXENYSSouthcross Energy Partners LP60.9977322019-1-15YTD
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc59.8393572019-1-15YTD
IONYSION Geophysical Corp57.5289582019-1-15YTD
MRTNYSMedEquities Realty Trust Inc57.0175442019-1-15YTD
LCINYSLannett Co Inc56.8548392019-1-15YTD
QEPNYSQEP Resources Inc55.5950272019-1-15YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp55.3846152019-1-15YTD
CGCNYSCanopy Growth Corp53.7030152019-1-15YTD
GNENYSGenie Energy Ltd51.2437812019-1-15YTD
LUBNYSLuby's Inc50.0000002019-1-15YTD
CVEONYSCiveo Corp48.9510492019-1-15YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc48.0392162019-1-15YTD
CTKNYSCooTek (Cayman) Inc47.8365382019-1-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ORGONASOrganogenesis Holdings Inc1377.8325122019-1-15YTD
PHUNNASPhunware Inc930.8555402019-1-15YTD
MBOTNASMicrobot Medical Inc427.9069772019-1-15YTD
KTOVNASKitov Pharma Ltd324.2424242019-1-15YTD
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc181.5602842019-1-15YTD
PLXPNASPLx Pharma Inc164.7058822019-1-15YTD
VRMLNASVermillion Inc127.6666672019-1-15YTD
CLPSNASCLPS Inc121.9008262019-1-15YTD
GNCANASGenocea Biosciences Inc119.3165972019-1-15YTD
CKPTNASCheckpoint Therapeutics Inc117.0879122019-1-15YTD
SAEXNASSAExploration Holdings Inc113.3689842019-1-15YTD
SGYPNASSynergy Pharmaceuticals Inc107.6382792019-1-15YTD
VVUSNASVIVUS Inc105.3811662019-1-15YTD
MKGINASMonaker Group Inc102.5000002019-1-15YTD
LENSNASPresbia PLC96.4333332019-1-15YTD
BIOCNASBiocept Inc94.1634692019-1-15YTD
AZRXNASAzurRx BioPharma Inc90.0826452019-1-15YTD
OMEXNASOdyssey Marine Exploration Inc88.8888892019-1-15YTD
ACETNASAceto Corp85.7142862019-1-15YTD
TMDINASTitan Medical Inc83.6065572019-1-15YTD
ABACNASRenmin Tianli Group Inc82.7586212019-1-15YTD
TRCHNASTorchlight Energy Resources Inc82.5270252019-1-15YTD
NXTDNASNxt-ID Inc80.8823532019-1-15YTD
HYRENASHyreCar Inc79.9163182019-1-15YTD
YRCWNASYRC Worldwide Inc79.3650792019-1-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp163.7500002019-1-15YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp105.9949822019-1-15YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp81.8292682019-1-15YTD
JOBASEGEE Group Inc77.8346852019-1-15YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc65.7815132019-1-15YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc64.1740232019-1-15YTD
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc63.2558142019-1-15YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp51.6253872019-1-15YTD
DXFASEDunxin Financial Holdings Ltd48.4457842019-1-15YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc46.5116282019-1-15YTD
AUMNASEGolden Minerals Co44.8149842019-1-15YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc43.7956202019-1-15YTD
NTNASENTN Buzztime Inc43.5897442019-1-15YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc39.7696392019-1-15YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc37.9562042019-1-15YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc37.4207192019-1-15YTD
AIRIASEAir Industries Group37.0629372019-1-15YTD
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co36.1702132019-1-15YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc36.0935222019-1-15YTD
LEVBASELevel Brands Inc35.9223302019-1-15YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc35.7142862019-1-15YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc34.1614912019-1-15YTD
GBRASENew Concept Energy Inc33.5714292019-1-15YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc33.0434782019-1-15YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc31.2500002019-1-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc400.0000002019-1-15YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc75.7396452019-1-15YTD
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc73.3333332019-1-15YTD
BSD.UNTSESoundvest Split Trust65.5172412019-1-15YTD
XMF.ATSEM Split Corp60.0000002019-1-15YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc57.8947372019-1-15YTD
RGXTSEArgex Titanium Inc57.1428572019-1-15YTD
KRNTSEKarnalyte Resources Inc55.0000002019-1-15YTD
YRBTSEYorbeau Resources Inc50.0000002019-1-15YTD
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp49.9590282019-1-15YTD
PRNTSEProfound Medical Corp49.0909092019-1-15YTD
GXOTSEGranite Oil Corp47.2727272019-1-15YTD
MNDTSEMandalay Resources Corp46.6666672019-1-15YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp45.0000002019-1-15YTD
NEPTTSENeptune Wellness Solutions Inc43.9306362019-1-15YTD
FFTSEFirst Mining Gold Corp42.8571432019-1-15YTD
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc38.8235292019-1-15YTD
FFNTSENorth American Financial 15 Split Corp38.3219952019-1-15YTD
INTSEInMed Pharmaceuticals Inc38.2352942019-1-15YTD
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc36.5781712019-1-15YTD
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp35.2941182019-1-15YTD
GCT.CTSEGVIC Communications Corp33.3333332019-1-15YTD
SFDTSENXT Energy Solutions Inc32.4324322019-1-15YTD
XAMTSEXanadu Mines Ltd32.0000002019-1-15YTD
AEZSTSEAEterna Zentaris Inc30.5418722019-1-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
WLTSXWestleaf Inc324.8983212019-1-15YTD
CLYTSXClarocity Corp300.0000002019-1-15YTD
VUXTSXVital Energy Inc280.0000002019-1-15YTD
SDRTSXStroud Resources Ltd200.0000002019-1-15YTD
BHRTSXBlackheath Resources Inc200.0000002019-1-15YTD
XNDTSXXander Resources Inc200.0000002019-1-15YTD
MBR.HTSXMBMI Resources Inc166.6666672019-1-15YTD
LITTSXArgentina Lithium & Energy Corp138.8888892019-1-15YTD
TNO.HTSXTerreno Resources Corp125.0000002019-1-15YTD
PETSXPure Energy Minerals Ltd122.2222222019-1-15YTD
CHTSXUrban Select Capital Corp116.6666672019-1-15YTD
AAAATSXAuralite Investments Inc116.0000002019-1-15YTD
SEITSXSintana Energy Inc109.0909092019-1-15YTD
TGVTSXTango Gold Mines Inc100.0000002019-1-15YTD
DW.HTSXDataWind Inc100.0000002019-1-15YTD
PTCTSXPetrox Resources Corp100.0000002019-1-15YTD
VGTSXVolcanic Gold Mines Inc100.0000002019-1-15YTD
NNNTSXNickel One Resources Inc100.0000002019-1-15YTD
KNXTSXKnick Exploration Inc100.0000002019-1-15YTD
TZRTSXTerrace Energy Corp100.0000002019-1-15YTD
TYETSXTroymet Exploration Corp100.0000002019-1-15YTD
ECTTSXEllipsiz Communications Ltd100.0000002019-1-15YTD
CETSXCanada Energy Partners Inc100.0000002019-1-15YTD
CQV.HTSXCanadian Imperial Venture Corp100.0000002019-1-15YTD
DVGTSXDivergent Energy Services Corp100.0000002019-1-15YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PCGNYSPG&E Corp-70.9052632019-1-15YTD
MAXRNYSMaxar Technologies Inc-53.4280942019-1-15YTD
LITBNYSLightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd-38.5245902019-1-15YTD
KFSNYSKingsway Financial Services Inc-26.4808362019-1-15YTD
ARLONYSArlo Technologies Inc-25.0501002019-1-15YTD
CHRANYSCharah Solutions Inc-22.0359282019-1-15YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd-21.2757372019-1-15YTD
PVGNYSPretium Resources Inc-18.8165682019-1-15YTD
HUDNYSHudson Ltd-18.4256562019-1-15YTD
CWENNYSClearway Energy Inc-18.3188412019-1-15YTD
CLDNYSCloud Peak Energy Inc-18.0999182019-1-15YTD
CWEN.ANYSClearway Energy Inc-18.0260052019-1-15YTD
VAPONYSVapotherm Inc-17.5438602019-1-15YTD
MNYSMacy's Inc-16.1182002019-1-15YTD
NEXANYSNexa Resources SA-15.8823532019-1-15YTD
MTNNYSVail Resorts Inc-13.0869942019-1-15YTD
ATHMNYSAutohome Inc-13.0256932019-1-15YTD
GOLDNYSBarrick Gold Corp-12.4076812019-1-15YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-12.2434022019-1-15YTD
DELLNYSDell Technologies Inc-11.9909972019-1-15YTD
BKSNYSBarnes & Noble Inc-11.1424542019-1-15YTD
DECKNYSDeckers Outdoor Corp-11.0042992019-1-15YTD
LNNNYSLindsay Corp-10.7220782019-1-15YTD
NEMNYSNewmont Mining Corp-10.4761902019-1-15YTD
UFINYSUnifi Inc-10.4203152019-1-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
GNMXNASAevi Genomic Medicine Inc-71.0000002019-1-15YTD
CFRXNASContraFect Corp-65.3267972019-1-15YTD
SESNNASSesen Bio Inc-44.8591552019-1-15YTD
IGLDNASInternet Gold-Golden Lines Ltd-34.0493692019-1-15YTD
VRNANASVerona Pharma PLC-32.8497412019-1-15YTD
PETXNASAratana Therapeutics Inc-31.3213702019-1-15YTD
SRRKNASScholar Rock Holding Corp-28.7331302019-1-15YTD
LJPCNASLa Jolla Pharmaceutical Co-28.4199362019-1-15YTD
INPXNASInpixon-26.9592482019-1-15YTD
UXINNASUxin Ltd-26.3374492019-1-15YTD
CODXNASCo-Diagnostics Inc-26.1744972019-1-15YTD
BPTHNASBio-Path Holdings Inc-25.7142862019-1-15YTD
LQDANASLiquidia Technologies Inc-25.0692522019-1-15YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Applied Technology Solutions Inc-24.2399682019-1-15YTD
TBIONASTranslate Bio Inc-24.0000002019-1-15YTD
GSUMNASGridsum Holding Inc-23.7668162019-1-15YTD
YRIVNASYangtze River Port and Logistics Ltd-23.7354482019-1-15YTD
MHLDNASMaiden Holdings Ltd-23.6363642019-1-15YTD
PIXYNASShiftPixy Inc-23.1638422019-1-15YTD
SGHNASSMART Global Holdings Inc-22.9292932019-1-15YTD
ECORNASElectrocore Inc-21.7252402019-1-15YTD
AEMDNASAethlon Medical Inc-21.6867472019-1-15YTD
FMAONASFarmers & Merchants Bancorp Inc-21.1743312019-1-15YTD
CRNXNASCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc-21.0070022019-1-15YTD
TMSRNASTMSR Holding Co Ltd-20.9150332019-1-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-37.7058822019-1-15YTD
RHEASERegional Health Properties Inc-30.7694972019-1-15YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-14.0000002019-1-15YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-12.0353982019-1-15YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-10.6601942019-1-15YTD
GPLASEGreat Panther Silver Ltd-9.0140852019-1-15YTD
WTTASEWireless Telecom Group Inc-8.4745762019-1-15YTD
PWASEPower REIT-8.0357142019-1-15YTD
HMGASEHMG/Courtland Properties Inc-6.8551312019-1-15YTD
XXIIASE22nd Century Group Inc-6.0240962019-1-15YTD
THMASEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd-5.4860442019-1-15YTD
NGASENovagold Resources Inc-5.3164562019-1-15YTD
TGCASETengasco Inc-4.7268132019-1-15YTD
CUOASEContinental Materials Corp-4.5416712019-1-15YTD
DITASEAmcon Distributing Co-4.5012532019-1-15YTD
SDIASEStandard Diversified Inc-4.3771042019-1-15YTD
BWL.AASEBowl America Inc-4.3209882019-1-15YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-4.0650412019-1-15YTD
BDLASEFlanigan'S Enterprises Inc-3.9323542019-1-15YTD
BRNASEBarnwell Industries Inc-3.0000002019-1-15YTD
TRXASETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp-2.8571432019-1-15YTD
AUGASEAuryn Resources Inc-2.7865812019-1-15YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-2.6845642019-1-15YTD
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp-2.4033442019-1-15YTD
CCFASEChase Corp-2.3988012019-1-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-69.8263532019-1-15YTD
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc-54.8129982019-1-15YTD
GQMTSEGolden Queen Mining Co Ltd-47.6190482019-1-15YTD
CCZTSECritical Control Energy Services Corp-28.5714292019-1-15YTD
SMCTSESulliden Mining Capital Inc-25.0000002019-1-15YTD
PVGTSEPretium Resources Inc-21.4347452019-1-15YTD
MAVTSEMAV Beauty Brands Inc-20.6928842019-1-15YTD
NMLTSENew Millennium Iron Corp-20.0000002019-1-15YTD
TMRTSETMAC Resources Inc-19.0962102019-1-15YTD
NEXATSENexa Resources SA-18.5046732019-1-15YTD
FSYTSEForsys Metals Corp-16.3265312019-1-15YTD
URTSEUrtheCast Corp-15.6250002019-1-15YTD
ABXTSEBarrick Gold Corp-14.7585462019-1-15YTD
MQRTSEMonarques Gold Corp-14.2857142019-1-15YTD
CXNTSEChalice Gold Mines Ltd-14.2857142019-1-15YTD
NHKTSENighthawk Gold Corp-13.6363642019-1-15YTD
LAMTSELaramide Resources Ltd-13.4831462019-1-15YTD
GPRTSEGreat Panther Silver Ltd-13.4020622019-1-15YTD
MPVDTSEMountain Province Diamonds Inc-13.3333332019-1-15YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-12.8906252019-1-15YTD
CORVTSECorrevio Pharma Corp-12.8358212019-1-15YTD
DCMTSEDATA Communications Management Corp-12.7819552019-1-15YTD
GPSTSEBSM Technologies Inc-12.5000002019-1-15YTD
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd-12.1739132019-1-15YTD
SBRTSESilver Bear Resources PLC-12.1212122019-1-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-58.1395352019-1-15YTD
ADZTSXAdamera Minerals Corp-56.2500002019-1-15YTD
VTITSXValdor Technology International Inc-55.0000002019-1-15YTD
LMGCTSXLe Mare Gold Corp-54.5454552019-1-15YTD
FRNTSXFeronia Inc-50.0000002019-1-15YTD
TVITSXTVI Pacific Inc-50.0000002019-1-15YTD
ARATSXAnconia Resources Corp-50.0000002019-1-15YTD
TLKTSXFrankly Inc-48.5714292019-1-15YTD
JUGRTSXJuggernaut Exploration Ltd-48.2758622019-1-15YTD
HFCTSXHampton Financial Corp-46.6666672019-1-15YTD
FVTSXFirestone Ventures Inc-46.1538462019-1-15YTD
GDPTSXGolden Pursuit Resources Ltd-45.4545452019-1-15YTD
BRUTSXBrunswick Resources Inc-42.8571432019-1-15YTD
LDITSXLithoquest Diamonds Inc-40.5405412019-1-15YTD
AATTSXATI Airtest Technologies Inc-40.0000002019-1-15YTD
CDCTSXCadillac Ventures Inc-37.5000002019-1-15YTD
DLCTSXDLC Holdings Corp-37.2549022019-1-15YTD
CANDTSXCandelaria Mining Corp-36.4406782019-1-15YTD
PBMTSXPacific Bay Minerals Ltd-36.0000002019-1-15YTD
MSPTSXMinaean SP Construction Corp-35.7142862019-1-15YTD
SOUTSXSouthern Energy Corp-34.2857142019-1-15YTD
FGCTSXFrontline Gold Corporation-33.3333332019-1-15YTD
CAPTSXCastle Peak Mining Ltd-33.3333332019-1-15YTD
MTHTSXMammoth Resources Corp-33.3333332019-1-15YTD
TEMTSXTembo Gold Corp-33.3333332019-1-15YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2019-1-142019230.850000568.1400USD2
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-1-1420191030.0600001300.0000USD1
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2019-1-142019108.790000249.0000USD1
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2019-1-142019236.370000350.0000USD1
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2019-1-142019237.996600350.0000USD1
MTNNYSVail Resorts Inc2019-1-142019188.000000297.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2019-1-142019396.420000493.6667USD3
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-1-142020160.860000248.5000USD6
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-1-142020161.731500248.5000USD6
BANYSBoeing Co2019-1-142019350.360000436.8333USD6
WCGNYSWellCare Health Plans Inc2019-1-142019250.550000330.0000USD1
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2019-1-142019277.510000352.0000USD4
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-1-142019255.120000328.5000USD4
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2019-1-142019215.580000287.8333USD6
HUMNYSHumana Inc2019-1-142019282.080000351.5000USD4
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-1-142019149.100000216.5899CAD9
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2019-1-142019142.890000210.2857USD7
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2019-1-142019826.980000893.2000USD5
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2019-1-142019149.260000211.2000USD5
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2019-1-142019168.140000230.0667USD6
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-1-142019348.060000408.3333USD3
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2019-1-142019102.350000162.5000USD2
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2019-1-142019249.940000310.0000USD1
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2019-1-142019271.320000327.0000USD2
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2019-1-142019178.720000233.8333USD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-1-1420191617.2100002178.6360USD11
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-1-1420191692.8800002213.0000USD5
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-1-1420191044.6900001361.0000USD10
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-1-1420191051.5100001361.0000USD10
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-142019114.550000301.6667USD3
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2019-1-142019193.940000308.0000USD2
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-142019128.370000238.0000USD2
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2019-1-142019376.580000480.6667USD3
COHRNASCoherent Inc2019-1-142019113.720000214.5000USD2
TLRYNASTilray Inc2019-1-142019100.150000200.0000USD1
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2019-1-142020150.440000247.2222USD9
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2019-1-142019215.730000308.3333USD3
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2019-1-142019170.610000260.0000USD1
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2019-1-142019126.990000215.0000USD3
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-1-142019118.600000203.0000USD5
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2019-1-142019502.710000581.6667USD6
ULTINASThe Ultimate Software Group Inc2019-1-142019254.350000326.6667USD3
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2019-1-142019140.430000212.1667USD6
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-1420195.41000077.0000USD1
VRTSNASVirtus Investment Partners Inc2019-1-14201979.230000150.0000USD1
WTWNASWeight Watchers International Inc2019-1-14201932.46000099.3333USD3
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2019-1-142019291.560000357.8000USD5
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2019-1-142019299.190000365.0000USD3
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2019-1-14201944.250000109.3333USD3
IDXXNASIDEXX Laboratories Inc2019-1-142019189.790000254.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2019-1-1420192.29000020.5000USD2
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-1420191.25000017.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-1-14201964.50000077.0000USD3
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-1-1420198.28000019.8789CAD8
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2019-1-1420190.74010011.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-1-14201922.01000030.2500USD2
ACUASEAcme United Corp2019-1-14201915.23000023.2500USD2
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-1-14201914.50000021.5000USD2
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-1-1420191.1700008.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2019-1-1420196.11000012.5000USD2
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2019-1-14201914.29000020.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2019-1-1420191.5300007.0000USD1
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc2019-1-1420190.6526006.0000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2019-1-14201918.79000024.0000USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-1-1420196.93000012.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-1-1420190.7200005.5000USD2
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc2019-1-1420191.7900006.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2019-1-1420191.6200005.7000CAD3
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-1420190.4300004.5000USD4
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-1-1420193.3000007.3356CAD7
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2019-1-1420191.0000005.0000USD1
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2019-1-1420190.3979004.0000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-1-1420192.9100006.4083CAD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2019-1-1420194.7600008.2500USD2
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2019-1-1420190.2651003.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-1-142019257.210000305.7776CAD13
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2019-1-142019199.500000245.0000CAD2
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-1-142019144.050000188.3333CAD9
DOOTSEBRP Inc2019-1-14201939.45000067.6250CAD8
LNRTSELinamar Corp2019-1-14201948.46000076.5000CAD6
XTSETMX Group Ltd2019-1-14201970.34000097.5000CAD6
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2019-1-142019180.010000205.0000CAD2
CGOTSECogeco Inc2019-1-14201967.58000092.5000CAD2
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-1-142019106.210000130.0000CAD8
CJT.ATSECargojet Inc2019-1-14201971.50000094.0000CAD8
CJTTSECargojet Inc2019-1-14201972.74000094.0000CAD8
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2019-1-14201950.40000071.3750CAD8
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2019-1-14201993.480000114.2500CAD4
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2019-1-14201940.64000059.1667CAD6
BMOTSEBank of Montreal2019-1-14201992.820000111.3333CAD9
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2019-1-1420192.37000020.0258CAD1
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2019-1-14201977.12000094.5000CAD10
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2019-1-14201970.24000087.5000CAD4
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2019-1-14201964.53000081.2857CAD7
TDTSEThe Toronto-Dominion Bank2019-1-14201968.65000084.8889CAD9
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2019-1-14201923.78000040.0000CAD5
IAGTSEiA Financial Corp2019-1-14201946.24000061.0000CAD9
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2019-1-14201930.11000044.2850CAD10
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc2019-1-1420198.29000022.4513CAD9
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2019-1-14201947.31000061.3636CAD11
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2019-1-1420195.10000037.3814CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-1-1420194.33000011.6833CAD9
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-1420204.35000010.5000CAD1
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2019-1-14201914.04000020.0000CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2019-1-14201924.45000030.0000CAD10
ALEFTSXAleafia Health Inc2019-1-1420191.6400006.5000CAD1
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2019-1-14201912.65000017.5000CAD2
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2019-1-1420201.5300005.6000CAD2
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2019-1-1420196.1500009.7500CAD2
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2019-1-1420191.6700005.0000CAD1
BTRTSXBonTerra Resources Inc2019-1-1420192.7600006.0000CAD1
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2019-1-1420196.2900009.4583CAD6
GTTTSXGT Gold Corp2019-1-1420190.6200003.7000CAD1
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2019-1-1420191.9900004.5000CAD2
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2019-1-1420192.2000004.6333CAD3
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2019-1-1420190.7200003.0000CAD1
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2019-1-1420192.9000005.1667CAD3
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2019-1-1420198.25000010.4167CAD3
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2019-1-1420195.2000007.3333CAD3
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2019-1-1420191.6600003.7500CAD2
PEOTSXPeople Corp2019-1-1420197.3800009.4500CAD5
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2019-1-1420190.7000002.7000CAD4
KSITSXkneat.com Inc2019-1-1420191.0000003.0000CAD1
PTQTSXProtech Home Medical Corp2019-1-1420190.5600002.5000CAD1
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2019-1-1420192.7000004.6250CAD2
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-1-142019501.990000460.0000USD4
CLXNYSClorox Co2019-1-142019151.180000127.2500USD4
ARCHNYSArch Coal Inc2019-1-14201985.56000062.5000USD2
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2019-1-142019238.520000219.0000USD2
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-1-14201964.19000048.0000USD1
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2019-1-14201928.71000014.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2019-1-142019116.250000104.0000USD5
KRANYSKraton Corp2019-1-14201925.76000015.0000USD1
IRMNYSIron Mountain Inc2019-1-14201934.77000025.0000USD1
WELLNYSWelltower Inc2019-1-14201971.17000062.0000USD2
LXFTNYSLuxoft Holding Inc2019-1-14202057.46000048.5000USD2
BELNYSBelmond Ltd2019-1-14201924.86000017.0000USD1
SENDNYSSendGrid Inc2019-1-14201947.30000039.5000USD2
THSNYSTreehouse Foods Inc2019-1-14201957.99000050.5000USD2
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2019-1-14201958.30000051.0000USD2
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2019-1-14201932.23000025.0000USD2
TMKNYSTorchmark Corp2019-1-14201980.02000073.0000USD1
ESLNYSEsterline Technologies Corp2019-1-142019121.510000114.5000USD4
APUNYSAmeriGas Partners LP2019-1-14201929.57000023.0000USD1
CWTNYSCalifornia Water Service Group2019-1-14201945.17000039.0000USD1
KWRNYSQuaker Chemical Corp2019-1-142019181.050000175.0000USD1
CIENNYSCiena Corp2019-1-14201936.63000030.6667USD3
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2019-1-142019123.930000118.0000USD2
CBUNYSCommunity Bank System Inc2019-1-14201961.80000056.0000USD1
MDCNYSM.D.C. Holdings Inc2019-1-14201930.36000025.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-1-142019420.930000385.0000USD3
ATNINASATN International Inc2019-1-14201975.46000045.0000USD1
TSLANASTesla Inc2019-1-142019334.400000309.3333USD6
VSATNASViasat Inc2019-1-14202061.23000045.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2019-1-142019101.39000086.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-1-14201965.25000053.0000USD1
WDAYNASWorkday Inc2019-1-142020163.330000155.6250USD8
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2019-1-14201934.43000027.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2019-1-14201911.9500005.0000USD1
CINFNASCincinnati Financial Corp2019-1-14201977.60000071.0000USD2
OPINASOffice Properties Income Trust2019-1-14201934.06000028.0000USD1
AMCXNASAMC Networks Inc2019-1-14201962.04000056.2500USD4
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-1-14201953.41000048.0000USD1
IONSNASIonis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-14201956.39000051.0000USD2
TCMDNASTactile Systems Technology Inc2019-1-14201960.38000055.0000USD1
FATENASFate Therapeutics Inc2019-1-14201916.51000012.0000USD1
INOVNASInovalon Holdings Inc2019-1-14201914.16000010.0000USD1
ECOLNASUS Ecology Inc2019-1-14201963.90000060.0000USD1
CLVSNASClovis Oncology Inc2019-1-14201922.73000019.0000USD1
NTRINASNutrisystem Inc2019-1-14201943.53000040.0000USD2
BRKRNASBruker Corp2019-1-14201933.53000030.0000USD1
KFRCNASKforce Inc2019-1-14201932.19000029.0000USD1
CYOUNASChangyou.com Ltd2019-1-14201917.98000015.0000USD1
FRPTNASFreshpet Inc2019-1-14201934.97000032.0000USD1
APOGNASApogee Enterprises Inc2019-1-14202032.78000030.0000USD1
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-1-142019229.900000188.3333CAD9
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2019-1-14202056.45000053.5000CAD4
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2019-1-14201914.03000012.0000CAD1
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2019-1-14201911.0100009.3333CAD3
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-1-1420191.1900000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-1-1420191.1900000.2000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2019-1-14201915.60000014.7500CAD1
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2019-1-14201928.61000028.0000CAD5
IIITSEImperial Metals Corp2019-1-1420191.6600001.2500CAD3
LBTSELaurentian Bank of Canada2019-1-14201944.09000043.7778CAD9
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2019-1-14201965.59000065.4000CAD5
KPTTSEKP Tissue Inc2019-1-1420198.8300008.6667CAD6
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2019-1-1420194.5400004.4167CAD3
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc2019-1-1420190.6000000.5500CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2019-1-1420190.9200000.3833CAD12
Blog Title Blog Author

Risk/Performance Disclosure

Risk Disclosure:
Equities trading and trading of all markets, exchanges and instruments contains substantial risk and is not for every investor. An investor could potentially lose all or more than the initial investment. Risk capital is money that can be lost without jeopardizing ones’ financial security or life style. Only risk capital should be used for trading and only those with sufficient risk capital should consider trading. Past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Hypothetical Performance Disclosure:
Hypothetical performance results have many inherent limitations, some of which are described below. no representation is being made that any account will or is likely to achieve profits or losses similar to those shown; in fact, there are frequently sharp differences between hypothetical performance results and the actual results subsequently achieved by any particular trading program. One of the limitations of hypothetical performance results is that they are generally prepared with the benefit of hindsight. In addition, hypothetical trading does not involve financial risk, and no hypothetical trading record can completely account for the impact of financial risk of actual trading. for example, the ability to withstand losses or to adhere to a particular trading program in spite of trading losses are material points which can also adversely affect actual trading results. There are numerous other factors related to the markets in general or to the implementation of any specific trading program which cannot be fully accounted for in the preparation of hypothetical performance results and all which can adversely affect trading results.

Live Trades Disclosure:
This presentation is for educational purposes only and the opinions expressed are those of the presenter only. All trades presented should be considered hypothetical and should not be expected to be replicated in a live trading account.

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2019 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2019 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.